12864 - Yeswantapur-Howrah Express has a total of 32 halts and 280 Intermediate Stations from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction and covers a distance of 1963 kms. in 34 hours 35 minutes. The Yeswantapur-Howrah Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Yeswantapur-Howrah Express departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 6 at 19:35 hrs. and arrives on Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 99 at 6:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 60 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Yeswantapur-Howrah Express
Train Number : 12864
Zone : SWR
Total Journey Time : 34 hours 35 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1963
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction from platform 6
Yeswantapur-Howrah Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 0 kms. 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt
Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 4 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru-94 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebbal (HEB) 7 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnataka. Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banaswadi (BAND) 15 kms. 20:00 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 18 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 23 kms. 20:10 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Whitefield (WFD) 32 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday (Adjacent to Kadugodi bus stand) Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devangonthi (DKN) 40 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saukya Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malur (MLO) 52 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 58 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tyakal (TCL) 67 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 79 kms. 21:15 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bangarapet Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kamasamudram (KSM) 91 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolar Gold Fields Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bisanattam (BSM) 98 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday KR Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudupulli (GDP) 103 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuppam (KPN) 113 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kuppam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mulanur (MAR) 125 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 46 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotturu (KTY) 131 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kothur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Patchur (PU) 136 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Somanayakkanpti (SKPT) 144 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 157 kms. 23:00 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Kettandapatti (KDY) 164 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 173 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 181 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 189 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 195 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 201 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 206 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 211 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 216 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 222 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 228 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 233 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 241 kms. 0:25 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Bommasamudram (BUM) 251 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 257 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 263 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 266 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 274 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Putalapattu (PTT) 293 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 304 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 318 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 332 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 334 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 344 kms. 2:29 2:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 345 kms. 2:30 2:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Renigunta Junction (RU) 355 kms. 2:50 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Yerpedu (YPD) 365 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 371 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 378 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 383 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 390 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 396 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 403 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 411 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 419 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 429 kms. 4:42 4:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 438 kms. 4:55 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 448 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 460 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 469 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 475 kms. 5:23 5:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 477 kms. 5:25 5:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Padugupadu (PGU) 481 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 488 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 493 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 505 kms. 5:47 5:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 511 kms. 5:51 5:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 515 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 528 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 542 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 556 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 565 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 575 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 583 kms. 6:45 6:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 593 kms. 6:52 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 602 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 608 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 611 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 616 kms. 7:09 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 622 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 627 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 631 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 634 kms. 7:23 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 639 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 642 kms. 7:28 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 646 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 646 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 649 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 657 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 666 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 673 kms. 7:52 7:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 678 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 685 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 688 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 699 kms. 8:11 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kolakalur (KLX) 705 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 709 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 715 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 718 kms. 8:56 8:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 722 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 726 kms. 9:13 9:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 731 kms. 9:25 9:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 737 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 744 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 751 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 755 kms. 9:59 9:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 762 kms. 10:05 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 766 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 772 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 782 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 789 kms. 10:25 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 790 kms. 10:26 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 800 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 803 kms. 10:41 10:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 809 kms. 10:47 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 816 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 820 kms. 10:58 10:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 823 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 826 kms. 11:05 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 832 kms. 11:10 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 838 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 843 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 847 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 850 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 858 kms. 11:37 11:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 861 kms. 11:41 11:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 866 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 869 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 872 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 877 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 880 kms. 12:00 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 890 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 896 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 900 kms. 12:20 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 904 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 910 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 913 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 919 kms. 12:34 12:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 921 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 926 kms. 12:39 12:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 931 kms. 12:43 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pithapuram (PAP) 943 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 949 kms. 13:07 13:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 958 kms. 13:18 13:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 961 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 968 kms. 13:31 13:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 972 kms. 13:36 13:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 976 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 985 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 996 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 1007 kms. 14:21 14:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 1016 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 1025 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 1032 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 1039 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 1043 kms. 15:07 15:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 1048 kms. 15:13 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 1055 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 1064 kms. 15:34 15:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 1076 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 1081 kms. 15:55 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 1086 kms. 16:19 16:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 1089 kms. 16:22 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 1091 kms. 16:24 16:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 1098 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 1107 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 1115 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 1124 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 1132 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 1142 kms. 17:10 17:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellimarla (NML) 1153 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 1166 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 1173 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 1180 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 1186 kms. 17:46 17:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 1196 kms. 17:54 17:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 1205 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 1211 kms. 18:05 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Urlam (ULM) 1221 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 1231 kms. 18:24 18:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 1236 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 1244 kms. 18:35 18:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 1252 kms. 18:42 18:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 1258 kms. 18:46 18:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 1265 kms. 18:52 18:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 1272 kms. 18:58 18:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 1284 kms. 19:08 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Summadevi (SUDV) 1293 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 1297 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 1306 kms. 19:27 19:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 1316 kms. 19:34 19:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 1322 kms. 19:38 19:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 1334 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 1342 kms. 19:53 19:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 1348 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 1358 kms. 20:05 20:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 10 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 1367 kms. 20:21 20:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1376 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1379 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1380 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1388 kms. 20:37 20:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1395 kms. 20:41 20:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1406 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1417 kms. 20:58 20:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 1422 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 1427 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 1434 kms. 21:10 21:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Halt 2 min.
Solari (SLZ) 1442 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1447 kms. 21:24 21:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1455 kms. 21:31 21:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1462 kms. 21:37 21:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1466 kms. 21:40 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1472 kms. 21:45 21:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1479 kms. 21:52 21:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 1483 kms. 21:55 21:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1487 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1491 kms. 22:03 22:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1496 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 1500 kms. 22:10 22:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1505 kms. 22:15 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Retang (RTN) 1512 kms. 22:28 22:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1519 kms. 22:35 22:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1524 kms. 22:40 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 1527 kms. 22:49 22:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 1531 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 1534 kms. 22:56 22:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 1540 kms. 23:02 23:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 1547 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Katha Jori (KTJI) 1550 kms. 23:13 23:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 1552 kms. 23:15 23:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 1556 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 1563 kms. 23:28 23:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 1567 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 1573 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 1577 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 1581 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 1587 kms. 23:46 23:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 1593 kms. 23:50 23:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 1602 kms. 23:57 23:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 1608 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 1611 kms. 0:03 0:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 1616 kms. 0:07 0:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1624 kms. 0:13 0:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajpur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Korai Halt (KRIH) 1629 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 1636 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 1641 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 1645 kms. 0:51 0:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 1652 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 1655 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Baudpur (BUDR) 1661 kms. 1:18 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 1667 kms. 1:28 1:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Ranital (RNTL) 1675 kms. 1:35 1:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 1681 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 1687 kms. 1:44 1:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 1696 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 1705 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 1709 kms. 1:59 1:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 1714 kms. 2:03 2:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 1719 kms. 2:06 2:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 1729 kms. 2:13 2:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 1734 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 1741 kms. 2:24 2:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 1747 kms. 2:29 2:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 1752 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 1757 kms. 2:38 2:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 1762 kms. 2:42 2:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 1769 kms. 2:47 2:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 1776 kms. 2:53 2:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 1783 kms. 2:58 2:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 1789 kms. 3:03 3:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 1793 kms. 3:07 3:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 1802 kms. 3:13 3:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 1810 kms. 3:20 3:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 1810 kms. 3:20 3:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 1816 kms. 3:25 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 1822 kms. 3:30 3:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 1833 kms. 3:39 3:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hijilli (HIJ) 1841 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 1847 kms. 3:50 3:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Jakpur (JPR) 1854 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 1860 kms. 4:06 4:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 1866 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 1871 kms. 4:16 4:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 1874 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 1877 kms. 4:22 4:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 1882 kms. 4:26 4:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 1891 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 1895 kms. 4:37 4:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 1898 kms. 4:41 4:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 1901 kms. 4:43 4:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 1904 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 1907 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 1911 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 1914 kms. 4:55 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 1917 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 1925 kms. 5:04 5:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 1926 kms. 5:05 5:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 1930 kms. 5:09 5:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 1932 kms. 5:11 5:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 1935 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 1938 kms. 5:16 5:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 1942 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 1944 kms. 5:21 5:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 1946 kms. 5:23 5:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 1950 kms. 5:26 5:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 1952 kms. 5:28 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 1955 kms. 5:31 5:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 1956 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 1958 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tikiapara (TPKR) 1960 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 1963 kms. 6:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Howrah West Bengal Halt