Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special - 6501

6501 - Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special has a total of 23 halts and 226 Intermediate Stations from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction and covers a distance of 1719 kms. in 34 hours 50 minutes. The Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special is a Garib Rath train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special

Train Number

6501

Zone

SWR

Total Journey Time

34 hours 50 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1719

Departs On

Tuesday

Departs From

Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction


Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 0 kms. 5:20 Tuesday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt
Chik Banavar (BAW) 8 kms. 5:29 5:29 Tuesday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 11 kms. 5:31 5:31 Tuesday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Golhalli (GHL) 21 kms. 5:42 5:42 Tuesday State Highway 74 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 27 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday State Highway 74 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dodbele (DBL) 32 kms. 5:54 5:54 Tuesday National Highway 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Muddalingahalli (MDLL) 38 kms. 6:00 6:00 Tuesday NH 207 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nidvanda (NDV) 41 kms. 6:04 6:04 Tuesday NH 207 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dobbspet (DBS) 44 kms. 6:07 6:07 Tuesday Dobbasapete Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hirehali (HHL) 53 kms. 6:16 6:16 Tuesday NH 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 59 kms. 6:22 6:22 Tuesday Tumkur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tumkur (TK) 64 kms. 6:28 6:30 Tuesday Tumkur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Heggere Halt (HEI) 70 kms. 6:39 6:39 Tuesday Heggere Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mallasandra (MLSA) 74 kms. 6:45 6:45 Tuesday NH 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gubbi (GBB) 82 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday Gubbi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nittur (NTR) 91 kms. 7:11 7:11 Tuesday NH 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sampige Road (SPGR) 102 kms. 7:28 7:28 Tuesday Tumkur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ammasandra (AMSA) 108 kms. 7:37 7:37 Tuesday Tumkur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banasandra (BSN) 114 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday SH19 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Aralaguppe (ARGP) 119 kms. 7:53 7:53 Tuesday State Highway 74 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kardi (RDI) 124 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday Karadi Cross Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banashankari Halt (BNK) 130 kms. 8:09 8:09 Tuesday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tiptur (TTR) 135 kms. 8:17 8:17 Tuesday Tiptur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 137 kms. 8:21 8:21 Tuesday Tiptur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 145 kms. 8:32 8:32 Tuesday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Adihalli (ADHL) 149 kms. 8:39 8:39 Tuesday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 160 kms. 8:55 9:00 Tuesday Arasikere Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Banavar (BVR) 176 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday National Highway 234 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devanur (VNR) 182 kms. 9:19 9:19 Tuesday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 193 kms. 9:28 9:28 Tuesday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kadur (DRU) 199 kms. 9:34 9:34 Tuesday Kadur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Birur Junction (RRB) 206 kms. 9:40 9:44 Tuesday Birur Karnataka Halt 4 min.
Nagavangala (NVF) 216 kms. 9:54 9:54 Tuesday Melanahalli Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ajjampur (AJP) 224 kms. 10:02 10:02 Tuesday Ajjampur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shivani (SHV) 235 kms. 10:13 10:13 Tuesday Shivani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 245 kms. 10:23 10:23 Tuesday Nilagiri Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 248 kms. 10:27 10:27 Tuesday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ramgiri (RGI) 256 kms. 10:34 10:34 Tuesday Shivani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Holalkere (HLK) 265 kms. 10:44 10:44 Tuesday National Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 275 kms. 10:54 10:54 Tuesday Chikkajajur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sasalu (SLU) 284 kms. 11:04 11:04 Tuesday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mayakonda (MYK) 292 kms. 11:12 11:12 Tuesday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kodaganur (KAG) 300 kms. 11:20 11:20 Tuesday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hanumanahalli (HNH) 305 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday Hiretogaleri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tolahunse (THN) 311 kms. 11:31 11:31 Tuesday Tholahunase Karnataka Intermediate Station
Davangere (DVG) 320 kms. 11:40 11:42 Tuesday Davanagere Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Harihar (HRR) 334 kms. 11:55 11:57 Tuesday Harihar Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Chalgeri (CLI) 346 kms. 12:05 12:05 Tuesday Chalageri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ranibennur (RNR) 357 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday Ranebennur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devargudda (DAD) 365 kms. 12:19 12:19 Tuesday Hanumanamatti Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byadgi (BYD) 376 kms. 12:26 12:26 Tuesday National Highway 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Haveri (HVR) 389 kms. 12:35 12:37 Tuesday Haveri Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Karajgi (KJG) 396 kms. 12:45 12:45 Tuesday haveri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kalsur (KVS) 401 kms. 12:51 12:51 Tuesday haveri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Savanur (SVNR) 409 kms. 13:00 13:00 Tuesday State Highway 6 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yalvigi (YLG) 417 kms. 13:10 13:10 Tuesday Yalvigi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kalas Halt (KALS) 423 kms. 13:17 13:17 Tuesday State Highway 6 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gudgeri (GDI) 429 kms. 13:24 13:24 Tuesday Gudgeri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Saunshi (SNH) 440 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday Saunshi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kundgol (KNO) 448 kms. 13:47 13:47 Tuesday Kundgol Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hubli Junction (UBL) 464 kms. 14:05 14:15 Tuesday Hubli Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Kusugali (KUG) 473 kms. 14:36 14:36 Tuesday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebsur (HBS) 487 kms. 15:10 15:10 Tuesday Hebsur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 491 kms. 15:20 15:20 Tuesday Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Annigeri (NGR) 499 kms. 15:39 15:39 Tuesday Dist. Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hulkoti (LKT) 510 kms. 16:05 16:05 Tuesday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gadag Junction (GDG) 522 kms. 16:35 16:45 Tuesday Gadag Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Hombal (HBL) 535 kms. 17:02 17:02 Tuesday Belavaniki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Balganur (BLR) 544 kms. 17:13 17:13 Tuesday Gadag Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mallapur (MLP) 553 kms. 17:25 17:25 Tuesday State Highway 30 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Somankatti (SMKT) 564 kms. 17:39 17:39 Tuesday State Highway 30 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hole Alur (HLAR) 570 kms. 17:48 17:48 Tuesday Badami Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Jakanur (JAK) 573 kms. 17:51 17:51 Tuesday Badami Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lakhmapur (LKY) 578 kms. 17:58 17:58 Tuesday Muttalageri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 583 kms. 18:04 18:04 Tuesday Yerra Goppa Karnataka Intermediate Station
Badami (BDM) 590 kms. 18:12 18:12 Tuesday Bagalkot Karnataka Intermediate Station
Guledagudda Road (GED) 603 kms. 18:30 18:30 Tuesday SH 44 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bagalkot (BGK) 615 kms. 18:45 18:50 Tuesday Bagalkot Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Kadlimatti (KLM) 628 kms. 19:07 19:07 Tuesday State Highway 20 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sitimani (SII) 641 kms. 19:24 19:24 Tuesday Dam Inspection Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudala Sangam (KSAR) 646 kms. 19:31 19:31 Tuesday NH 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Almatti (LMT) 650 kms. 19:37 19:37 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Benl (BENL) 655 kms. 19:44 19:44 Tuesday Dam Inspection Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wandal (WDL) 660 kms. 19:50 19:50 Tuesday Dam Inspection Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 664 kms. 19:56 19:56 Tuesday Angadgeri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 668 kms. 20:01 20:01 Tuesday Bagevadi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudgi (KDGI) 674 kms. 20:09 20:09 Tuesday NH 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mulvad (MVD) 687 kms. 20:26 20:26 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honaganahalli (HOH) 693 kms. 20:35 20:35 Tuesday National Highway 218 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ibrahimpur (IMR) 708 kms. 20:55 20:55 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bijapur (BJP) 712 kms. 21:00 21:05 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Aliyabad (AYB) 718 kms. 21:13 21:13 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Minchnal (MNL) 731 kms. 21:32 21:32 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 740 kms. 21:46 21:46 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nimbal (NBL) 749 kms. 21:59 21:59 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chorgi (CHRG) 756 kms. 22:08 22:08 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Indi Road (IDR) 763 kms. 22:19 22:19 Tuesday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lachyan (LHN) 773 kms. 22:34 22:34 Tuesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Padnur (PDNR) 778 kms. 22:41 22:41 Tuesday Shegao to Alagi Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tadwal (TVL) 786 kms. 22:53 22:53 Tuesday Mundhewadi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 794 kms. 23:04 23:04 Tuesday NH 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Aherwadi (AHD) 799 kms. 23:12 23:12 Tuesday Sholapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 807 kms. 23:22 23:22 Tuesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 815 kms. 23:34 23:34 Tuesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 822 kms. 23:45 23:55 Tuesday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bale (BALE) 828 kms. 0:02 0:02 Wednesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 836 kms. 0:11 0:11 Wednesday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 847 kms. 0:24 0:24 Wednesday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 855 kms. 0:33 0:33 Wednesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 865 kms. 0:44 0:44 Wednesday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 869 kms. 0:49 0:49 Wednesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 878 kms. 1:00 1:00 Wednesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 885 kms. 1:08 1:08 Wednesday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wadsinge (WDS) 893 kms. 1:17 1:17 Wednesday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 900 kms. 1:25 1:30 Wednesday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Dhavalas (DHS) 910 kms. 1:41 1:41 Wednesday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 918 kms. 1:52 1:52 Wednesday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 926 kms. 2:02 2:02 Wednesday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 934 kms. 2:11 2:11 Wednesday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 941 kms. 2:19 2:19 Wednesday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 954 kms. 2:34 2:34 Wednesday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 960 kms. 2:41 2:41 Wednesday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 966 kms. 2:48 2:48 Wednesday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 980 kms. 3:06 3:06 Wednesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 989 kms. 3:17 3:17 Wednesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boribial (BRB) 998 kms. 3:27 3:27 Wednesday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 1009 kms. 3:40 3:45 Wednesday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Patas (PAA) 1021 kms. 3:56 3:56 Wednesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 1024 kms. 3:59 3:59 Wednesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 1030 kms. 4:04 4:04 Wednesday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 1037 kms. 4:11 4:11 Wednesday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 1043 kms. 4:16 4:16 Wednesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 1056 kms. 4:28 4:28 Wednesday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 1068 kms. 4:40 4:40 Wednesday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 1074 kms. 4:45 4:45 Wednesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hadapsar (HDP) 1079 kms. 4:49 4:49 Wednesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 1085 kms. 4:55 5:15 Wednesday Pune Maharashtra Halt 20 min.
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 1087 kms. 5:17 5:17 Wednesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 1091 kms. 5:20 5:20 Wednesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 1093 kms. 5:22 5:22 Wednesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 1097 kms. 5:25 5:25 Wednesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 1099 kms. 5:27 5:27 Wednesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 1101 kms. 5:29 5:29 Wednesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 1105 kms. 5:31 5:31 Wednesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 1109 kms. 5:36 5:36 Wednesday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 1113 kms. 5:39 5:39 Wednesday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 1116 kms. 5:41 5:41 Wednesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 1119 kms. 5:44 5:44 Wednesday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 1123 kms. 5:47 5:47 Wednesday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 1128 kms. 5:51 5:51 Wednesday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 1133 kms. 5:55 5:55 Wednesday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malavli (MVL) 1141 kms. 6:03 6:03 Wednesday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 1149 kms. 6:09 6:12 Wednesday Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Khandala (KAD) 1153 kms. 6:17 6:17 Wednesday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 1174 kms. 6:44 6:44 Wednesday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 1177 kms. 6:47 6:47 Wednesday Karjat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 1183 kms. 6:56 6:56 Wednesday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 1190 kms. 7:05 7:05 Wednesday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 1194 kms. 7:10 7:10 Wednesday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 1198 kms. 7:15 7:15 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 1209 kms. 7:29 7:29 Wednesday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 1217 kms. 7:39 7:39 Wednesday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 1219 kms. 7:42 7:42 Wednesday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 1221 kms. 7:44 7:44 Wednesday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1223 kms. 7:47 7:50 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1227 kms. 7:55 7:55 Wednesday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1228 kms. 7:57 7:57 Wednesday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1233 kms. 8:04 8:04 Wednesday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 1241 kms. 8:15 8:15 Wednesday Bhiwandi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kharbao (KHBV) 1249 kms. 8:27 8:27 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaman Road (KARD) 1257 kms. 8:39 8:39 Wednesday Section 2 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Juchandra (JCNR) 1263 kms. 8:47 8:47 Wednesday NH 8 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 1276 kms. 9:05 9:10 Wednesday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1280 kms. 9:13 9:13 Wednesday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 1284 kms. 9:16 9:16 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 1293 kms. 9:23 9:23 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 1301 kms. 9:29 9:29 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 1307 kms. 9:34 9:34 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 1316 kms. 9:40 9:40 Wednesday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 1322 kms. 9:45 9:45 Wednesday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 1327 kms. 9:48 9:48 Wednesday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 1336 kms. 9:55 9:55 Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 1349 kms. 10:05 10:05 Wednesday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 1360 kms. 10:13 10:13 Wednesday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 1365 kms. 10:17 10:17 Wednesday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 1369 kms. 10:20 10:20 Wednesday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 1374 kms. 10:24 10:24 Wednesday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 1386 kms. 10:33 10:33 Wednesday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 1391 kms. 10:36 10:36 Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 1398 kms. 10:42 10:44 Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 1408 kms. 10:53 10:53 Wednesday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 1414 kms. 10:58 10:58 Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 1418 kms. 11:02 11:02 Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 1424 kms. 11:08 11:08 Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 1433 kms. 11:17 11:17 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 1438 kms. 11:21 11:21 Wednesday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 1442 kms. 11:25 11:25 Wednesday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 1448 kms. 11:30 11:30 Wednesday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 1452 kms. 11:34 11:34 Wednesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 1455 kms. 11:37 11:37 Wednesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 1463 kms. 11:45 11:45 Wednesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 1472 kms. 11:52 11:52 Wednesday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 1479 kms. 11:58 11:58 Wednesday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 1484 kms. 12:04 12:04 Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 1489 kms. 12:08 12:08 Wednesday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1491 kms. 12:10 12:20 Wednesday Surat Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Utran (URN) 1495 kms. 12:23 12:23 Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1498 kms. 12:26 12:26 Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1502 kms. 12:29 12:29 Wednesday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1505 kms. 12:32 12:32 Wednesday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1512 kms. 12:38 12:38 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1515 kms. 12:40 12:40 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1522 kms. 12:47 12:47 Wednesday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1527 kms. 12:51 12:51 Wednesday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1535 kms. 12:57 12:57 Wednesday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1541 kms. 13:03 13:03 Wednesday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1550 kms. 13:11 13:11 Wednesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 1555 kms. 13:15 13:15 Wednesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1562 kms. 13:21 13:21 Wednesday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1569 kms. 13:27 13:27 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1576 kms. 13:33 13:33 Wednesday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1583 kms. 13:39 13:39 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1591 kms. 13:46 13:46 Wednesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1591 kms. 13:46 13:46 Wednesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1599 kms. 13:53 13:53 Wednesday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1603 kms. 13:56 13:56 Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1606 kms. 13:59 13:59 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1612 kms. 14:04 14:04 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 1618 kms. 14:09 14:09 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 1619 kms. 14:10 14:20 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Bajva (BJW) 1626 kms. 14:27 14:27 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 1630 kms. 14:30 14:30 Wednesday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 1634 kms. 14:34 14:34 Wednesday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 1639 kms. 14:39 14:39 Wednesday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 1644 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 1648 kms. 14:47 14:47 Wednesday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 1655 kms. 14:54 14:56 Wednesday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 1662 kms. 15:05 15:05 Wednesday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 1668 kms. 15:11 15:11 Wednesday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 1673 kms. 15:17 15:17 Wednesday Nadiad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothaj (GTE) 1686 kms. 15:32 15:32 Wednesday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 1691 kms. 15:38 15:38 Wednesday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 1695 kms. 15:42 15:42 Wednesday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 1698 kms. 15:46 15:46 Wednesday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 1702 kms. 15:51 15:51 Wednesday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 1706 kms. 15:55 15:55 Wednesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 1711 kms. 16:01 16:01 Wednesday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 1716 kms. 16:06 16:06 Wednesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 1719 kms. 16:10 Wednesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt

Advertisements