Yeshwantpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special - 9406

9406 - Yeshwantpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special has a total of 24 halts and 193 Intermediate Stations from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction and covers a distance of 1581 kms. in 33 hours 20 minutes. The Yeshwantpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Yeshwantpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special

Train Number

9406

Zone

SWR

Total Journey Time

33 hours 20 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1581

Departs On

Monday

Departs From

Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction from platform 1


Yeshwantpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 0 kms. 5:50 Monday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt
Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 4 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday Bengaluru-94 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kodigehalli (KDGH) 7 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 13 kms. 6:08 6:10 Monday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Rajanukunte (RNN) 22 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday Doddaballapur Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Doddaballapur (DBU) 34 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday Doddaballapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Oddarahalli (ORH) 41 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Makalidurga (MKL) 51 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thondebhavi (TDV) 60 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday Tondebavi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Someshwara (SMWA) 67 kms. 7:11 7:11 Monday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gauribidanur (GBD) 73 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday Gauribidanur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Viduraswattha (VWA) 79 kms. 7:24 7:24 Monday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hindupur (HUP) 96 kms. 7:43 7:45 Monday Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malugur (MLU) 104 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 119 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday Somandepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 134 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 146 kms. 8:44 8:44 Monday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 154 kms. 8:55 8:57 Monday Puttaparthi Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Katlichera (KTCR) 157 kms. 9:01 9:01 Monday Kothacheruvu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basampalle (BSPL) 173 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 187 kms. 9:38 9:45 Monday Dharmavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 7 min.
Chigicherla (CCA) 198 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 208 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantapur (ATP) 220 kms. 10:20 10:22 Monday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Garladinne (GDE) 236 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday Garladinne Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 248 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khadarpet (KDT) 256 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatampalli (VPL) 260 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullapalyamu (GPU) 267 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 306 kms. 11:45 11:50 Monday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Nancherla (NLA) 315 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday Alur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Molagavalli (MGV) 327 kms. 12:08 12:08 Monday Peddahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aspari (ASP) 338 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday Chinnahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagarur (NRR) 349 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adoni (AD) 357 kms. 12:35 12:37 Monday Dist. Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Isivi (ESV) 364 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kupgal (KGL) 371 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosgi (KO) 385 kms. 13:00 13:00 Monday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iranagallu (EGU) 391 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday State Highway 23 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manthralayam Road (MALM) 398 kms. 13:10 13:12 Monday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Matmari (MTU) 409 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday Raichur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Marichethal (MRC) 416 kms. 13:49 13:49 Monday State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Raichur (RC) 427 kms. 14:10 14:15 Monday Raichur Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Yermaras (YS) 436 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chiksugar (CK) 443 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadalapur (YDLP) 449 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday Devarsugur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna (KSN) 452 kms. 14:46 14:46 Monday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chegunta (CGTA) 461 kms. 14:57 14:57 Monday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 472 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday SH 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lingiri (LGRE) 485 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadgir (YG) 496 kms. 15:40 15:42 Monday Yadgir Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Thangundi (TGDE) 505 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shampurhalli (SPHL) 514 kms. 17:03 17:03 Monday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nalwar (NW) 521 kms. 17:34 17:34 Monday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wadi Junction (WADI) 534 kms. 18:30 18:35 Monday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Shahabad (SDB) 544 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday Shahabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 554 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hirenanduru (HQR) 562 kms. 19:02 19:02 Monday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 571 kms. 19:10 19:15 Monday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Bablad (BBD) 576 kms. 19:24 19:24 Monday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 584 kms. 19:35 19:35 Monday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 591 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 597 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 604 kms. 20:07 20:07 Monday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 611 kms. 20:19 20:19 Monday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 620 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 634 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 643 kms. 21:10 21:10 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 648 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 659 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 669 kms. 21:51 21:51 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 677 kms. 22:03 22:03 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 684 kms. 22:15 22:25 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bale (BALE) 690 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 698 kms. 22:38 22:38 Monday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 709 kms. 22:50 22:50 Monday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 717 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 727 kms. 23:07 23:07 Monday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 731 kms. 23:11 23:11 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 740 kms. 23:20 23:20 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 747 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wadsinge (WDS) 755 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 763 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 773 kms. 23:52 23:52 Monday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 781 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 789 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 797 kms. 0:16 0:16 Tuesday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 804 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 817 kms. 0:36 0:36 Tuesday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 823 kms. 0:41 0:41 Tuesday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 829 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 843 kms. 1:02 1:02 Tuesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 852 kms. 1:11 1:11 Tuesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boribial (BRB) 861 kms. 1:19 1:19 Tuesday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 872 kms. 1:30 1:35 Tuesday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Patas (PAA) 884 kms. 1:55 1:55 Tuesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 887 kms. 2:00 2:00 Tuesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 893 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 900 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 906 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 919 kms. 2:53 2:53 Tuesday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 931 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 937 kms. 3:23 3:23 Tuesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hadapsar (HDP) 942 kms. 3:31 3:31 Tuesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 947 kms. 3:40 4:00 Tuesday Pune Maharashtra Halt 20 min.
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 949 kms. 4:03 4:03 Tuesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 953 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 955 kms. 4:09 4:09 Tuesday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 959 kms. 4:14 4:14 Tuesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 961 kms. 4:16 4:16 Tuesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 963 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 967 kms. 4:22 4:22 Tuesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 971 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 975 kms. 4:32 4:32 Tuesday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 978 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 981 kms. 4:39 4:39 Tuesday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 985 kms. 4:44 4:44 Tuesday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 990 kms. 4:50 4:50 Tuesday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 995 kms. 4:55 4:55 Tuesday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malavli (MVL) 1003 kms. 5:05 5:05 Tuesday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 1011 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday Lonavala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 1014 kms. 5:17 5:17 Tuesday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 1035 kms. 5:42 5:42 Tuesday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 1038 kms. 5:45 5:45 Tuesday Karjat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 1045 kms. 5:53 5:53 Tuesday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 1052 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 1056 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 1060 kms. 6:10 6:10 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 1071 kms. 6:22 6:22 Tuesday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 1078 kms. 6:31 6:31 Tuesday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 1081 kms. 6:34 6:34 Tuesday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 1083 kms. 6:36 6:36 Tuesday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1086 kms. 6:40 6:43 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1090 kms. 6:46 6:46 Tuesday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1091 kms. 6:47 6:47 Tuesday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1096 kms. 6:50 6:50 Tuesday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 1110 kms. 7:00 7:02 Tuesday Bhiwandi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kharbao (KHBV) 1118 kms. 7:17 7:17 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaman Road (KARD) 1126 kms. 7:33 7:33 Tuesday Section 2 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Juchandra (JCNR) 1132 kms. 7:44 7:44 Tuesday NH 8 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 1138 kms. 7:55 8:05 Tuesday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1142 kms. 8:09 8:09 Tuesday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 1146 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 1155 kms. 8:20 8:20 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 1163 kms. 8:27 8:27 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 1169 kms. 8:33 8:33 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 1178 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 1184 kms. 8:47 8:47 Tuesday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 1189 kms. 8:51 8:51 Tuesday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 1198 kms. 9:00 9:00 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 1211 kms. 9:11 9:11 Tuesday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 1222 kms. 9:21 9:21 Tuesday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 1227 kms. 9:25 9:25 Tuesday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 1231 kms. 9:29 9:29 Tuesday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 1236 kms. 9:34 9:34 Tuesday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 1248 kms. 9:45 9:45 Tuesday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 1253 kms. 9:49 9:49 Tuesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 1259 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 1269 kms. 10:04 10:04 Tuesday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 1275 kms. 10:09 10:09 Tuesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 1279 kms. 10:13 10:13 Tuesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 1285 kms. 10:19 10:19 Tuesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 1294 kms. 10:27 10:27 Tuesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 1299 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 1303 kms. 10:35 10:35 Tuesday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 1309 kms. 10:40 10:40 Tuesday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 1313 kms. 10:43 10:43 Tuesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 1316 kms. 10:46 10:46 Tuesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 1324 kms. 10:54 10:54 Tuesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 1333 kms. 11:02 11:02 Tuesday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 1340 kms. 11:08 11:08 Tuesday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 1345 kms. 11:13 11:13 Tuesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 1350 kms. 11:17 11:17 Tuesday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1353 kms. 11:20 11:25 Tuesday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 1357 kms. 11:28 11:28 Tuesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1360 kms. 11:30 11:30 Tuesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1364 kms. 11:33 11:33 Tuesday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1367 kms. 11:35 11:35 Tuesday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1374 kms. 11:41 11:41 Tuesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1377 kms. 11:43 11:43 Tuesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1384 kms. 11:49 11:49 Tuesday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1389 kms. 11:52 11:52 Tuesday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1397 kms. 11:58 11:58 Tuesday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1403 kms. 12:03 12:03 Tuesday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1412 kms. 12:10 12:12 Tuesday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 1417 kms. 12:16 12:16 Tuesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1424 kms. 12:22 12:22 Tuesday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1431 kms. 12:28 12:28 Tuesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1437 kms. 12:33 12:33 Tuesday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1445 kms. 12:39 12:39 Tuesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1453 kms. 12:46 12:46 Tuesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1453 kms. 12:46 12:46 Tuesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1460 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1464 kms. 12:55 12:55 Tuesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1468 kms. 12:59 12:59 Tuesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1474 kms. 13:03 13:03 Tuesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 1480 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 1482 kms. 13:10 13:15 Tuesday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bajva (BJW) 1489 kms. 13:23 13:23 Tuesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 1493 kms. 13:27 13:27 Tuesday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 1497 kms. 13:32 13:32 Tuesday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 1502 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 1507 kms. 13:43 13:43 Tuesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 1511 kms. 13:47 13:47 Tuesday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 1518 kms. 13:55 13:55 Tuesday Anand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 1525 kms. 14:03 14:03 Tuesday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 1531 kms. 14:09 14:09 Tuesday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 1536 kms. 14:15 14:17 Tuesday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 1548 kms. 14:32 14:32 Tuesday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 1554 kms. 14:38 14:38 Tuesday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 1558 kms. 14:43 14:43 Tuesday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 1561 kms. 14:46 14:46 Tuesday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 1565 kms. 14:51 14:51 Tuesday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 1568 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 1574 kms. 15:01 15:01 Tuesday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 1578 kms. 15:07 15:07 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 1581 kms. 15:10 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt

Advertisements