78534 - Vzm psa Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Chipurupalle to Harishchandrapuram. The total distance of 64 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 14 min. The Vzm psa Passenger is a DEMU train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Chipurupalle Arrival Day at Harishchandrapuram
Vzm psa Passenger 78534 1 hrs, 14 min 64 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Chipurupalle (CPP) 0 kms. 20:32 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Batuva (BTVA) 7 kms. 20:39 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sigadam (SGDM) 13 kms. 20:46 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ponduru (PDU) 23 kms. 20:55 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 32 kms. 21:04 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 39 kms. 21:15 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Urlam (ULM) 49 kms. 21:30 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tilaru (TIU) 58 kms. 21:40 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 64 kms. 21:47 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.