Vidarbha Express - 12106

12106 - Vidarbha Express has a total of 25 halts and 108 Intermediate Stations from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CST and covers a distance of 968 kms. in 15 hours 55 minutes. The Vidarbha Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Vidarbha Express

Train Number

12106

Zone

SECR

Total Journey Time

15 hours 55 minutes

Total Distance Covered

968

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Gondia Junction from platform 5


Vidarbha Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gondia Junction (G) 0 kms. 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gondia Maharashtra Halt
Gangajhari (GJ) 14 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kachewani (KWN) 22 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kachewani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tirora (TRO) 29 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist Gondiya Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundikota (MNU) 39 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tumsar Road (TMR) 50 kms. 15:32 15:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Koka (KOKA) 60 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandara Road (BRD) 68 kms. 15:49 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 252 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khat (KHAT) 78 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rewral (RRL) 87 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Distt Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tharsa (TAR) 93 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chacher (CHCR) 99 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salwa (SAL) 105 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 111 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanhan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamptee (KP) 116 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kamthi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamna (KAV) 124 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Itwari (ITR) 126 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 130 kms. 17:00 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 15 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 133 kms. 17:23 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khapti (KRI) 142 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 149 kms. 17:35 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 158 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 165 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 177 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 185 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 195 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 203 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 206 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wardha Junction (WR) 209 kms. 18:17 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Dahegaon (DAE) 223 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 232 kms. 18:37 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 239 kms. 18:42 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Talni (TLN) 249 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 259 kms. 19:01 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dipore (DIP) 269 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 275 kms. 19:17 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amravati Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Malkhed (MLR) 291 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Timtala (TMT) 295 kms. 19:44 19:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 305 kms. 19:57 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Takli (TKI) 314 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 321 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 329 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 335 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 346 kms. 20:28 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murtajapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Katepurna (KTP) 356 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 365 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeulkhed (YAD) 376 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 383 kms. 21:05 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Gaigaon (GAO) 395 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 403 kms. 21:20 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 412 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 421 kms. 21:29 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shegaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jalamb Junction (JM) 433 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalamb Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandura (NN) 445 kms. 21:49 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nandura Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 452 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 459 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 473 kms. 22:11 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malkapur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khamkhed (KMKD) 482 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 493 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 503 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Varangaon (VNA) 511 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 523 kms. 23:10 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 536 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 540 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 547 kms. 23:39 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 559 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 568 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 579 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 583 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 595 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 606 kms. 0:21 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 615 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 620 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 630 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 640 kms. 0:44 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 648 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 652 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 662 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 671 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 682 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 690 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 694 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 702 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 707 kms. 1:40 1:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Summit (SUM) 719 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 732 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 741 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 748 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 754 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 761 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 768 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 781 kms. 2:35 2:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Devlali (DVL) 787 kms. 2:44 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 794 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 807 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 824 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 831 kms. 3:44 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 845 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 859 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 877 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 881 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 887 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 894 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 902 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 907 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 910 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 914 kms. 5:35 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 918 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 919 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 920 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 925 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 927 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 932 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 935 kms. 5:59 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mulund (MLND) 938 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 940 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 941 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 943 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 945 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 949 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 950 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 951 kms. 6:16 6:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 953 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 955 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 958 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 959 kms. 6:24 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mumbai Parel (PR) 960 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 962 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 963 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 964 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 966 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 967 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 968 kms. 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements