12106 - Vidarbha Express has a total of 25 halts and 108 Intermediate Stations from Gondia Junction to Mumbai CST and covers a distance of 968 kms. in 15 hours 55 minutes. The Vidarbha Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Vidarbha Express departs from Gondia Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 5 at 14:55 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai CST on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 16 at 6:50 hrs. It has an average speed of 64 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Vidarbha Express
Train Number : 12106
Zone : SECR
Total Journey Time : 15 hours 55 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 968
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Gondia Junction from platform 5
Vidarbha Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gondia Junction (G) 0 kms. 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gondia Maharashtra Halt
Gangajhari (GJ) 14 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kachewani (KWN) 22 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kachewani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tirora (TRO) 29 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist Gondiya Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundikota (MNU) 39 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tumsar Road (TMR) 50 kms. 15:32 15:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Koka (KOKA) 60 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandara Road (BRD) 68 kms. 15:49 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 252 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khat (KHAT) 78 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rewral (RRL) 87 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Distt Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tharsa (TAR) 93 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chacher (CHCR) 99 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salwa (SAL) 105 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 111 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanhan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamptee (KP) 116 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kamthi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamna (KAV) 124 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Itwari (ITR) 126 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 130 kms. 17:00 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 15 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 133 kms. 17:23 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khapti (KRI) 142 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 149 kms. 17:35 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 158 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 165 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 177 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 185 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 195 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 203 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 206 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wardha Junction (WR) 209 kms. 18:17 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Dahegaon (DAE) 223 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 232 kms. 18:37 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 239 kms. 18:42 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Talni (TLN) 249 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 259 kms. 19:01 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dipore (DIP) 269 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 275 kms. 19:17 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amravati Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Malkhed (MLR) 291 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Timtala (TMT) 295 kms. 19:44 19:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 305 kms. 19:57 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Takli (TKI) 314 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 321 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 329 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 335 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 346 kms. 20:28 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murtajapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Katepurna (KTP) 356 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 365 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeulkhed (YAD) 376 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 383 kms. 21:05 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Gaigaon (GAO) 395 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 403 kms. 21:20 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 412 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 421 kms. 21:29 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shegaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jalamb Junction (JM) 433 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalamb Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandura (NN) 445 kms. 21:49 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nandura Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 452 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 459 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 473 kms. 22:11 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malkapur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khamkhed (KMKD) 482 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 493 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 503 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Varangaon (VNA) 511 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 523 kms. 23:10 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 536 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 540 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 547 kms. 23:39 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 559 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 568 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 579 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 583 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 595 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 606 kms. 0:21 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 615 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 620 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 630 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 640 kms. 0:44 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 648 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 652 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 662 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 671 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 682 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 690 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 694 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 702 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 707 kms. 1:40 1:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Summit (SUM) 719 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 732 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 741 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 748 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 754 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 761 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 768 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 781 kms. 2:35 2:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Devlali (DVL) 787 kms. 2:44 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 794 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 807 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 824 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 831 kms. 3:44 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 845 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 859 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 877 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 881 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 887 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 894 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 902 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 907 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 910 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 914 kms. 5:35 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 918 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 919 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 920 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 925 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 927 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 932 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 935 kms. 5:59 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mulund (MLND) 938 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 940 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 941 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 943 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 945 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 949 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 950 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 951 kms. 6:16 6:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 953 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 955 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 958 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 959 kms. 6:24 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mumbai Parel (PR) 960 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 962 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 963 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 964 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 966 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 967 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 968 kms. 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt