12333 - Vibhuti Express has a total of 26 halts and 124 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Allahabad City and covers a distance of 882 kms. in 16 hours 15 minutes. The Vibhuti Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Vibhuti Express departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 10 at 20:00 hrs. and arrives on Allahabad City on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 12:15 hrs. It has an average speed of 60 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Vibhuti Express
Train Number : 12333
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 16 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 882
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 10
Vibhuti Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Liluah (LLH) 5 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belur (BEQ) 6 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bally (BLY) 8 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belanagar (BZL) 11 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 15 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 17 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 20 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 22 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 26 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 29 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 31 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 33 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 36 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 40 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 44 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 46 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 48 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 51 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 55 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 57 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 62 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 64 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 67 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 71 kms. 20:53 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 75 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 78 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 82 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 87 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 95 kms. 21:11 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Talit (TIT) 103 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 108 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Galsi (GLI) 118 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Paraj (PAJ) 124 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mankar (MNAE) 133 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panagarh (PAN) 143 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaksa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajbandh (RBH) 151 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajbandh Rail Station Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Durgapur (DGR) 158 kms. 22:03 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Waria (OYR) 167 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andal Junction (UDL) 175 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 182 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raniganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kalipahari (KPK) 195 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 200 kms. 22:42 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asansol West Bengal Halt 10 min.
Barachak (BCQ) 205 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sitarampur (STN) 209 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salanpur (SLS) 213 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salanpur Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 221 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittaranjan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 225 kms. 23:15 23:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalyaneshwari to Dendua West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Jamtara (JMT) 239 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kaseetar (KEE) 248 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Vidyasagar (VDS) 257 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Madankata (MNC) 266 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barrage on Ajoy River Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Joramow (JRW) 272 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barrage on Ajoy River Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 282 kms. 23:55 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhupur Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Mathurapur (MUW) 294 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sankarpur (SNQ) 300 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 305 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumrabad Rohi Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 311 kms. 0:21 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jasidih Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Lahabon (LHB) 326 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Simultala (STL) 336 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Simultala Bihar Intermediate Station
Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 347 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jhajha (JAJ) 355 kms. 1:22 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhajha Bihar Halt 8 min.
Gidhaur (GHR) 367 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chaura (CUX) 378 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jamui (JMU) 381 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 72 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhalui (BFM) 399 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mananpur (MNP) 401 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansipur (BSQP) 404 kms. 2:04 2:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kiul Bihar Intermediate Station
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 409 kms. 2:08 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakhisarai Bihar Halt 2 min.
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 410 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakhisarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Mankatha (MKB) 416 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 421 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barhiya (BRYA) 425 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barahiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 431 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 435 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Aunta Halt (ANAH) 439 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mokameh Junction (MKA) 443 kms. 2:45 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Mor (MOR) 450 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 454 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mor Bihar Intermediate Station
Memrakhabad (MMKB) 456 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mor Bihar Intermediate Station
Punarakh (PHK) 459 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barh (BARH) 468 kms. 3:05 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barh Bihar Halt 1 min.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 477 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 486 kms. 3:22 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bakhtiyarpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 490 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karauta (KWO) 492 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 495 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Khusropur (KOO) 501 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Hardas Bigha (HDE) 507 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatwah Bihar Intermediate Station
Fatwa (FUT) 510 kms. 3:39 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatwah Bihar Halt 1 min.
Banka Ghat (BKG) 516 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Ghat (PTG) 518 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Saheb (PNC) 522 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 525 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 529 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Junction (PNBE) 532 kms. 4:35 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Halt 10 min.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 538 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Danapur (DNR) 541 kms. 5:00 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khagaul Bihar Halt 2 min.
Neora (NEO) 547 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 98 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sadisopur (SDE) 554 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadisopur Railway Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Bihta (BTA) 559 kms. 5:14 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihta Bihar Halt 1 min.
Koelwar (KWR) 568 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kulharia (KUA) 571 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandi Sahar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Ara (ARA) 581 kms. 5:37 5:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Bihar Halt 2 min.
Karisath (KRS) 591 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karisath Bihar Intermediate Station
Bihiya (BEA) 602 kms. 5:53 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Behea Bihar Halt 1 min.
Banahi (BYN) 608 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banahi Bihar Intermediate Station
Raghunathpur (RPR) 617 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raghunathpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Twining Ganj (TWG) 625 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Buxar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumraon (DURE) 633 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dumraon Bihar Intermediate Station
Baruna (BUE) 640 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Buxar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Buxar (BXR) 649 kms. 6:37 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buxar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chausa (CSA) 660 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barakalan (BQW) 666 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gahmar (GMR) 669 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karahia (KKRH) 673 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phooli Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadaura (BWH) 677 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Usia Khas (USK) 681 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dildarnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 686 kms. 7:07 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday JunctionPoint - Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Darauli (DRV) 693 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Zamania (ZNA) 699 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 705 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanapur Avahi Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dheena (DHA) 712 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dheena Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 719 kms. 8:01 8:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 69 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sakaldiha (SLD) 726 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 69 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchman (KCA) 733 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kuchman Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 744 kms. 8:40 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Vyasnagar (VYN) 750 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kashi (KEI) 755 kms. 9:30 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 760 kms. 9:45 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 764 kms. 10:04 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 766 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 772 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 787 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 792 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 799 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 808 kms. 10:45 10:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 812 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 817 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 820 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangiganj (JGG) 820 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 820 kms. 10:57 10:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Atraura (ATRR) 822 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 826 kms. 11:05 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 833 kms. 11:15 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 841 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 851 kms. 11:37 11:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 861 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daraganj (DRGJ) 866 kms. 11:55 11:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad City (ALY) 882 kms. 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt