Vibhuti Express - 12333

12333 - Vibhuti Express has a total of 26 halts and 124 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Allahabad City and covers a distance of 882 kms. in 16 hours 15 minutes. The Vibhuti Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Vibhuti Express

Train Number

12333

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

16 hours 15 minutes

Total Distance Covered

882

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 10


Vibhuti Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Liluah (LLH) 5 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belur (BEQ) 6 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bally (BLY) 8 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belanagar (BZL) 11 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 15 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 17 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 20 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 22 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 26 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 29 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 31 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 33 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 36 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 40 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 44 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 46 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 48 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 51 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 55 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 57 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 62 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 64 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 67 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 71 kms. 20:53 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 75 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 78 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 82 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 87 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 95 kms. 21:11 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Talit (TIT) 103 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 108 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Galsi (GLI) 118 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Paraj (PAJ) 124 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mankar (MNAE) 133 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panagarh (PAN) 143 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaksa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajbandh (RBH) 151 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajbandh Rail Station Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Durgapur (DGR) 158 kms. 22:03 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Waria (OYR) 167 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andal Junction (UDL) 175 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 182 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raniganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kalipahari (KPK) 195 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 200 kms. 22:42 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asansol West Bengal Halt 10 min.
Barachak (BCQ) 205 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sitarampur (STN) 209 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salanpur (SLS) 213 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salanpur Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 221 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittaranjan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 225 kms. 23:15 23:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalyaneshwari to Dendua West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Jamtara (JMT) 239 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kaseetar (KEE) 248 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Vidyasagar (VDS) 257 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Madankata (MNC) 266 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barrage on Ajoy River Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Joramow (JRW) 272 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barrage on Ajoy River Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 282 kms. 23:55 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhupur Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Mathurapur (MUW) 294 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sankarpur (SNQ) 300 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 305 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumrabad Rohi Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 311 kms. 0:21 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jasidih Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Lahabon (LHB) 326 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Simultala (STL) 336 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Simultala Bihar Intermediate Station
Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 347 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jhajha (JAJ) 355 kms. 1:22 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhajha Bihar Halt 8 min.
Gidhaur (GHR) 367 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chaura (CUX) 378 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jamui (JMU) 381 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 72 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhalui (BFM) 399 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mananpur (MNP) 401 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansipur (BSQP) 404 kms. 2:04 2:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kiul Bihar Intermediate Station
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 409 kms. 2:08 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakhisarai Bihar Halt 2 min.
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 410 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakhisarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Mankatha (MKB) 416 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 421 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barhiya (BRYA) 425 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barahiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 431 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 435 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Aunta Halt (ANAH) 439 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mokameh Junction (MKA) 443 kms. 2:45 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Mor (MOR) 450 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 454 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mor Bihar Intermediate Station
Memrakhabad (MMKB) 456 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mor Bihar Intermediate Station
Punarakh (PHK) 459 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barh (BARH) 468 kms. 3:05 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barh Bihar Halt 1 min.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 477 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 486 kms. 3:22 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bakhtiyarpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 490 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karauta (KWO) 492 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 495 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Khusropur (KOO) 501 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Hardas Bigha (HDE) 507 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatwah Bihar Intermediate Station
Fatwa (FUT) 510 kms. 3:39 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatwah Bihar Halt 1 min.
Banka Ghat (BKG) 516 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Ghat (PTG) 518 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Saheb (PNC) 522 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 525 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 529 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Junction (PNBE) 532 kms. 4:35 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Halt 10 min.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 538 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Danapur (DNR) 541 kms. 5:00 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khagaul Bihar Halt 2 min.
Neora (NEO) 547 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 98 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sadisopur (SDE) 554 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadisopur Railway Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Bihta (BTA) 559 kms. 5:14 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihta Bihar Halt 1 min.
Koelwar (KWR) 568 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kulharia (KUA) 571 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandi Sahar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Ara (ARA) 581 kms. 5:37 5:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Bihar Halt 2 min.
Karisath (KRS) 591 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karisath Bihar Intermediate Station
Bihiya (BEA) 602 kms. 5:53 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Behea Bihar Halt 1 min.
Banahi (BYN) 608 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banahi Bihar Intermediate Station
Raghunathpur (RPR) 617 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raghunathpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Twining Ganj (TWG) 625 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Buxar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumraon (DURE) 633 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dumraon Bihar Intermediate Station
Baruna (BUE) 640 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Buxar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Buxar (BXR) 649 kms. 6:37 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buxar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chausa (CSA) 660 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barakalan (BQW) 666 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gahmar (GMR) 669 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karahia (KKRH) 673 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phooli Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadaura (BWH) 677 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Usia Khas (USK) 681 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dildarnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 686 kms. 7:07 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday JunctionPoint - Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Darauli (DRV) 693 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Zamania (ZNA) 699 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 705 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanapur Avahi Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dheena (DHA) 712 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dheena Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 719 kms. 8:01 8:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 69 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sakaldiha (SLD) 726 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 69 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchman (KCA) 733 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kuchman Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 744 kms. 8:40 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Vyasnagar (VYN) 750 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kashi (KEI) 755 kms. 9:30 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 760 kms. 9:45 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 764 kms. 10:04 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 766 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 772 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 787 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 792 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 799 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 808 kms. 10:45 10:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 812 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 817 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 820 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangiganj (JGG) 820 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 820 kms. 10:57 10:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Atraura (ATRR) 822 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 826 kms. 11:05 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 833 kms. 11:15 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 841 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 851 kms. 11:37 11:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 861 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daraganj (DRGJ) 866 kms. 11:55 11:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad City (ALY) 882 kms. 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt

Advertisements