52927 - Udaipur Ahmedabad Fast Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Lusadiya to Nandol Dehegam. The total distance of 112 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 27 min. The Udaipur Ahmedabad Fast Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Lusadiya Arrival Day at Nandol Dehegam
Udaipur Ahmedabad Fast Passenger 52927 3 hrs, 27 min 112 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Lusadiya (LSD) 0 kms. 16:01 16:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Shamlaji Road (SJS) 11 kms. 16:19 16:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Viravada (VRV) 29 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Raigadh Road (RGQ) 29 kms. 16:53 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Viravada (VRV) 40 kms. 17:11 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Raigadh Road (RGQ) 50 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Himmatnagar (HMT) 53 kms. 17:50 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Hapa Road (HPRD) 61 kms. 18:09 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sonasan (SNSN) 67 kms. 18:16 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Prantij (PRJ) 75 kms. 18:33 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khari Amrapur (KIA) 83 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Talod (TOD) 89 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kherol (KOY) 94 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rakhiyal (RKH) 100 kms. 19:08 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jaliya Math (JLM) 104 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nandol Dehegam (NHM) 112 kms. 19:30 19:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 17 min.