14370-Slip - Triveni Express Slip has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hardoi to Naini. The total distance of 310 kms. is covered in 7 hrs, 42 min. The Triveni Express Slip is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Hardoi Arrival Day at Naini
Triveni Express Slip 14370-Slip 7 hrs, 42 min 310 Wednesday, Friday Wednesday, Friday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hardoi (HRI) 0 kms. 13:54 13:56 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Karna (KAR) 10 kms. 14:06 14:06 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 17 kms. 14:13 14:13 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 24 kms. 14:20 14:20 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 33 kms. 14:28 14:28 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 42 kms. 14:37 14:37 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 48 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 53 kms. 14:48 14:50 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Rahimabad (RBD) 64 kms. 15:06 15:06 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 72 kms. 15:17 15:17 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 77 kms. 15:25 15:25 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 87 kms. 15:38 15:38 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 94 kms. 15:49 15:49 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 102 kms. 16:00 16:15 Wednesday, Friday Halt 15 min.
Utrahtia (UTR) 114 kms. 16:29 16:29 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 123 kms. 16:38 16:38 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kankaha (KKAH) 131 kms. 16:47 16:47 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Nigohan (NHN) 137 kms. 16:54 16:56 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 143 kms. 17:01 17:01 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bachhrawan (BCN) 149 kms. 17:07 17:09 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Kundanganj (KVG) 159 kms. 17:18 17:18 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Harchandpur (HCP) 165 kms. 17:24 17:26 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
GangaGanj (GANG) 172 kms. 17:41 17:41 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 179 kms. 17:55 18:00 Wednesday, Friday Halt 5 min.
Daryapur (DYP) 185 kms. 18:06 18:06 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 200 kms. 18:20 18:22 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 217 kms. 18:37 18:39 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Arkha (ARKA) 219 kms. 18:41 18:41 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 228 kms. 18:50 18:52 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 235 kms. 19:00 19:02 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 247 kms. 19:13 19:15 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Bhadri (BHDR) 254 kms. 19:22 19:22 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 261 kms. 19:29 19:31 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 268 kms. 19:40 19:42 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Atrampur (ARP) 275 kms. 19:53 19:53 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 281 kms. 20:03 20:03 Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 289 kms. 20:14 20:16 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Prayag (PRG) 296 kms. 20:33 20:35 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 302 kms. 20:55 21:25 Wednesday, Friday Halt 30 min.
Naini (NYN) 310 kms. 21:38 21:40 Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.