24370 - Triveni Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hardoi to Chopan. The total distance of 526 kms. is covered in 15 hrs, 39 min. The Triveni Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Hardoi Arrival Day at Chopan
Triveni Express 24370 15 hrs, 39 min 526 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hardoi (HRI) 0 kms. 13:54 13:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Karna (KAR) 10 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 17 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 24 kms. 14:20 14:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 33 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 42 kms. 14:37 14:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 48 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 53 kms. 14:48 14:50 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rahimabad (RBD) 64 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 72 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 77 kms. 15:25 15:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 87 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 94 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 102 kms. 16:00 16:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 15 min.
Utrahtia (UTR) 114 kms. 16:29 16:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 123 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kankaha (KKAH) 131 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nigohan (NHN) 137 kms. 16:54 16:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 143 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bachhrawan (BCN) 149 kms. 17:07 17:09 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kundanganj (KVG) 159 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Harchandpur (HCP) 165 kms. 17:24 17:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
GangaGanj (GANG) 172 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 179 kms. 17:55 18:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Daryapur (DYP) 185 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 200 kms. 18:20 18:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 217 kms. 18:37 18:39 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Arkha (ARKA) 219 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 228 kms. 18:50 18:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 235 kms. 19:00 19:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 247 kms. 19:13 19:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhadri (BHDR) 254 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 261 kms. 19:29 19:31 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 268 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Atrampur (ARP) 275 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 281 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 289 kms. 20:14 20:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Prayag (PRG) 296 kms. 20:33 20:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 302 kms. 20:55 21:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 30 min.
Naini (NYN) 310 kms. 21:38 21:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Cheoki (COI) 312 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 321 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bheerpur (BEP) 330 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 341 kms. 22:03 22:05 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Unchdih (UND) 347 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 357 kms. 22:36 22:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jigna (JIA) 366 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 372 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Birohe (BEO) 380 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vindhyachal (BDL) 385 kms. 23:28 23:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Mirzapur (MZP) 392 kms. 23:45 23:50 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Jhingura (JHG) 400 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 408 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dagmagpur (DAP) 416 kms. 0:28 0:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chunar (CAR) 423 kms. 0:40 0:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 444 kms. 1:23 1:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Lusa (LUSA) 465 kms. 2:18 2:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Khairahi (KHRY) 482 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 499 kms. 3:16 3:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Churk (CUK) 504 kms. 3:53 3:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Agori Khas (AGY) 516 kms. 4:28 4:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chopan (CPU) 526 kms. 5:35 5:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 10 min.