14370 - Triveni Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hardoi to Chopan. The total distance of 526 kms. is covered in 15 hrs, 39 min. The Triveni Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Hardoi Arrival Day at Chopan
Triveni Express 14370 15 hrs, 39 min 526 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hardoi (HRI) 0 kms. 13:54 13:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Karna (KAR) 10 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 17 kms. 14:13 14:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 24 kms. 14:20 14:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 33 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 42 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 48 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 53 kms. 14:48 14:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Rahimabad (RBD) 64 kms. 15:06 15:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 72 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 77 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 87 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 94 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 102 kms. 16:00 16:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 15 min.
Utrahtia (UTR) 114 kms. 16:29 16:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 123 kms. 16:38 16:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kankaha (KKAH) 131 kms. 16:47 16:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Nigohan (NHN) 137 kms. 16:54 16:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 143 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bachhrawan (BCN) 149 kms. 17:07 17:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Kundanganj (KVG) 159 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Harchandpur (HCP) 165 kms. 17:24 17:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
GangaGanj (GANG) 172 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 179 kms. 17:55 18:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 5 min.
Daryapur (DYP) 185 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 200 kms. 18:20 18:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 217 kms. 18:37 18:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Arkha (ARKA) 219 kms. 18:41 18:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 228 kms. 18:50 18:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 235 kms. 19:00 19:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 247 kms. 19:13 19:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Bhadri (BHDR) 254 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 261 kms. 19:29 19:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 268 kms. 19:40 19:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Atrampur (ARP) 275 kms. 19:53 19:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 281 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 289 kms. 20:14 20:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Prayag (PRG) 296 kms. 20:33 20:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 302 kms. 20:55 21:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 30 min.
Naini (NYN) 310 kms. 21:38 21:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Cheoki (COI) 312 kms. 21:41 21:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 321 kms. 21:48 21:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bheerpur (BEP) 330 kms. 21:55 21:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 341 kms. 22:03 22:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Unchdih (UND) 347 kms. 22:17 22:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 357 kms. 22:36 22:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Jigna (JIA) 366 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 372 kms. 23:05 23:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Birohe (BEO) 380 kms. 23:19 23:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Vindhyachal (BDL) 385 kms. 23:28 23:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Mirzapur (MZP) 392 kms. 23:45 23:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Halt 5 min.
Jhingura (JHG) 400 kms. 0:03 0:03 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 408 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dagmagpur (DAP) 416 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chunar (CAR) 423 kms. 0:40 0:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 444 kms. 1:23 1:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Lusa (LUSA) 465 kms. 2:18 2:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khairahi (KHRY) 482 kms. 2:48 2:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 499 kms. 3:16 3:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Churk (CUK) 504 kms. 3:53 3:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Agori Khas (AGY) 516 kms. 4:28 4:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chopan (CPU) 526 kms. 5:35 5:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 10 min.