84369 - Tribeni Link Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Lusa to Sandila. The total distance of 412 kms. is covered in 10 hrs, 55 min. The Tribeni Link Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Lusa Arrival Day at Sandila
Tribeni Link Express 84369 10 hrs, 55 min 412 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Lusa (LUSA) 0 kms. 22:42 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 21 kms. 23:11 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Chunar (CAR) 42 kms. 0:05 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Dagmagpur (DAP) 49 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 57 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhingura (JHG) 65 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mirzapur (MZP) 73 kms. 0:44 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Vindhyachal (BDL) 80 kms. 0:57 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Birohe (BEO) 85 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 92 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jigna (JIA) 99 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 108 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unchdih (UND) 118 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 125 kms. 1:32 1:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Bheerpur (BEP) 136 kms. 1:45 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 145 kms. 1:55 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Cheoki (COI) 154 kms. 2:04 2:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 155 kms. 2:05 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 163 kms. 2:30 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 35 min.
Prayag (PRG) 169 kms. 3:18 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 176 kms. 3:37 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 184 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Atrampur (ARP) 190 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 197 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 204 kms. 4:04 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Bhadri (BHDR) 211 kms. 4:13 4:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 218 kms. 4:20 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 230 kms. 4:33 4:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 237 kms. 4:43 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Arkha (ARKA) 246 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 248 kms. 4:55 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 265 kms. 5:12 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Daryapur (DYP) 280 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 286 kms. 5:35 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
GangaGanj (GANG) 294 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harchandpur (HCP) 301 kms. 5:57 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Kundanganj (KVG) 307 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bachhrawan (BCN) 316 kms. 6:21 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 322 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nigohan (NHN) 328 kms. 6:35 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Kankaha (KKAH) 335 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 343 kms. 7:23 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Utrahtia (UTR) 351 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 364 kms. 8:30 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Alamnagar (AMG) 371 kms. 8:53 8:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 379 kms. 9:01 9:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 388 kms. 9:12 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 394 kms. 9:18 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 402 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 412 kms. 9:38 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.