57475 - Tirupati Guntakal Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Vallivedu to Kalluru Junction. The total distance of 275 kms. is covered in 7 hrs, 25 min. The Tirupati Guntakal Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Vallivedu Arrival Day at Kalluru Junction
Tirupati Guntakal Passenger 57475 7 hrs, 25 min 275 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Vallivedu (VLV) 0 kms. 10:08 10:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mangalampeta (MPT) 6 kms. 10:21 10:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pulicherla (PCL) 13 kms. 10:33 10:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Piler (PIL) 28 kms. 10:51 10:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kallkiri (KCI) 42 kms. 11:11 11:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Vayalpad (VLD) 62 kms. 11:39 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Madanapalle Road (MPL) 70 kms. 11:54 11:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kurabalakota (KBA) 79 kms. 12:09 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tummanamgutta (TAT) 92 kms. 12:34 12:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Battulapuram (BTM) 102 kms. 12:44 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mulacalacheruvu (MCU) 110 kms. 12:59 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tanakallu (TKU) 125 kms. 13:14 13:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nallacheruvu (NCU) 136 kms. 13:37 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kadiri (KRY) 147 kms. 13:49 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kalasumudram (KCM) 161 kms. 13:59 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mudigubba (MGB) 180 kms. 14:29 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ramanujampalli (RLX) 197 kms. 14:41 14:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Chinnekuntapali (CCI) 200 kms. 14:54 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 215 kms. 16:15 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Chigicherla (CCA) 226 kms. 16:34 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 235 kms. 16:44 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Anantapur (ATP) 248 kms. 16:59 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Garladinne (GDE) 264 kms. 17:19 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 275 kms. 17:34 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.