Swarna Jayanti Express - 12804

12804 - Swarna Jayanti Express has a total of 19 halts and 238 Intermediate Stations from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Visakhapatnam Junction and covers a distance of 2096 kms. in 35 hours 25 minutes. The Swarna Jayanti Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Swarna Jayanti Express

Train Number

12804

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

35 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2096

Departs On

Sunday, Wednesday

Departs From

Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin from platform 5


Swarna Jayanti Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 0 kms. 6:00 Sunday, Wednesday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt
Okhla (OKA) 4 kms. 6:04 6:04 Sunday, Wednesday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 10 kms. 6:09 6:09 Sunday, Wednesday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 21 kms. 6:20 6:20 Sunday, Wednesday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 25 kms. 6:24 6:24 Sunday, Wednesday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 29 kms. 6:28 6:28 Sunday, Wednesday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 39 kms. 6:38 6:38 Sunday, Wednesday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 50 kms. 6:49 6:49 Sunday, Wednesday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 59 kms. 6:58 6:58 Sunday, Wednesday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 70 kms. 7:08 7:08 Sunday, Wednesday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 80 kms. 7:18 7:18 Sunday, Wednesday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 93 kms. 7:30 7:30 Sunday, Wednesday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 103 kms. 7:40 7:40 Sunday, Wednesday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 113 kms. 7:49 7:49 Sunday, Wednesday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 124 kms. 8:00 8:00 Sunday, Wednesday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 131 kms. 8:07 8:07 Sunday, Wednesday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 134 kms. 8:10 8:15 Sunday, Wednesday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bad (BAD) 144 kms. 8:23 8:23 Sunday, Wednesday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 153 kms. 8:29 8:29 Sunday, Wednesday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 155 kms. 8:31 8:31 Sunday, Wednesday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 164 kms. 8:38 8:38 Sunday, Wednesday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 173 kms. 8:45 8:45 Sunday, Wednesday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 182 kms. 8:52 8:52 Sunday, Wednesday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 184 kms. 8:53 8:55 Sunday, Wednesday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 188 kms. 9:10 9:15 Sunday, Wednesday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 198 kms. 9:25 9:25 Sunday, Wednesday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 214 kms. 9:39 9:39 Sunday, Wednesday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 228 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Wednesday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 241 kms. 10:05 10:05 Sunday, Wednesday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 253 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Wednesday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 258 kms. 10:22 10:22 Sunday, Wednesday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 267 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Wednesday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 277 kms. 10:40 10:40 Sunday, Wednesday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 281 kms. 10:43 10:43 Sunday, Wednesday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 287 kms. 10:49 10:49 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 293 kms. 10:55 10:55 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 303 kms. 11:04 11:04 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 306 kms. 11:07 11:12 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 315 kms. 11:20 11:20 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 322 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 328 kms. 11:33 11:33 Sunday, Wednesday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 338 kms. 11:43 11:43 Sunday, Wednesday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 348 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Wednesday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 358 kms. 12:02 12:02 Sunday, Wednesday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 367 kms. 12:11 12:11 Sunday, Wednesday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 379 kms. 12:22 12:22 Sunday, Wednesday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karari (KRQ) 392 kms. 12:35 12:35 Sunday, Wednesday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 403 kms. 12:45 12:55 Sunday, Wednesday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 411 kms. 13:02 13:02 Sunday, Wednesday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 420 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Wednesday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 429 kms. 13:18 13:18 Sunday, Wednesday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 434 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Wednesday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 441 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Wednesday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 448 kms. 13:35 13:35 Sunday, Wednesday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 453 kms. 13:39 13:39 Sunday, Wednesday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 464 kms. 13:49 13:49 Sunday, Wednesday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 473 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Wednesday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 483 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Wednesday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 493 kms. 14:15 14:15 Sunday, Wednesday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 503 kms. 14:23 14:23 Sunday, Wednesday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 510 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Wednesday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 522 kms. 14:40 14:40 Sunday, Wednesday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 531 kms. 14:48 14:48 Sunday, Wednesday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 537 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Wednesday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 548 kms. 15:03 15:03 Sunday, Wednesday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 556 kms. 15:10 15:15 Sunday, Wednesday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 565 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Wednesday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 573 kms. 15:29 15:29 Sunday, Wednesday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 582 kms. 15:37 15:37 Sunday, Wednesday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 592 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Wednesday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 602 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Wednesday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 610 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Wednesday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 620 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Wednesday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 628 kms. 16:15 16:15 Sunday, Wednesday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 637 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday, Wednesday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 641 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Wednesday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 650 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Wednesday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 658 kms. 16:40 16:40 Sunday, Wednesday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 667 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Wednesday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 676 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Wednesday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 683 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Wednesday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 694 kms. 17:10 17:15 Sunday, Wednesday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 700 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Wednesday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 706 kms. 17:26 17:26 Sunday, Wednesday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 716 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Wednesday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 730 kms. 17:48 17:48 Sunday, Wednesday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 741 kms. 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Wednesday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 761 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Wednesday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 768 kms. 18:23 18:25 Sunday, Wednesday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 778 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 786 kms. 19:00 19:10 Sunday, Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 796 kms. 19:18 19:18 Sunday, Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 808 kms. 19:26 19:26 Sunday, Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 819 kms. 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 833 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 844 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 856 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 871 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 884 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 893 kms. 20:29 20:31 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malkapur Road (MALK) 899 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 906 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Wednesday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 916 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday, Wednesday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 931 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Wednesday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 939 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Wednesday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 945 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Wednesday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 954 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Wednesday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 966 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Wednesday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 971 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Wednesday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 979 kms. 21:46 21:46 Sunday, Wednesday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 988 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Wednesday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 998 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Wednesday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 1005 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Wednesday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 1013 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Wednesday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1023 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Wednesday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1030 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Wednesday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1039 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Wednesday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1047 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Wednesday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1060 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Wednesday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1070 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Wednesday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Godhani (GNQ) 1077 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Wednesday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1083 kms. 23:15 23:25 Sunday, Wednesday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1086 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Wednesday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1095 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Wednesday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1102 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Wednesday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1111 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Wednesday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1118 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1130 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1138 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Thursday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1148 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Thursday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1156 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1159 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1170 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1176 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1192 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Thursday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1209 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Thursday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1221 kms. 1:42 1:42 Monday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1231 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Thursday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1244 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Thursday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1253 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1263 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Thursday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1278 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1282 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1287 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Thursday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1287 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Thursday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1294 kms. 2:55 3:05 Monday, Thursday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1303 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Thursday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1312 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Thursday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1322 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1327 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Thursday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1346 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Thursday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1364 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Thursday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1378 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1392 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1401 kms. 4:34 4:34 Monday, Thursday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1412 kms. 4:42 4:42 Monday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1415 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1422 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Thursday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddampet (PPZ) 1431 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Thursday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1436 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Thursday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1445 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Thursday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1453 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Thursday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1462 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Thursday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1467 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Thursday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1472 kms. 5:32 5:32 Monday, Thursday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1477 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Thursday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1486 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Thursday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1493 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Thursday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1505 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Thursday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1516 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday, Thursday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Town (KZJT) 1527 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Thursday Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1538 kms. 6:27 6:32 Monday, Thursday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 1550 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Thursday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 1558 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Thursday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 1568 kms. 7:11 7:11 Monday, Thursday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 1577 kms. 7:24 7:24 Monday, Thursday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 1583 kms. 7:31 7:31 Monday, Thursday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 1590 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Thursday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 1599 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Thursday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1610 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Thursday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 1618 kms. 8:17 8:17 Monday, Thursday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 1623 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Thursday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 1631 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Thursday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 1638 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Thursday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 1646 kms. 8:53 8:53 Monday, Thursday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 1655 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Thursday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 1661 kms. 9:13 9:13 Monday, Thursday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 1668 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Thursday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 1673 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Thursday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 1684 kms. 9:44 9:44 Monday, Thursday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 1690 kms. 9:52 9:52 Monday, Thursday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 1699 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Thursday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 1706 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Thursday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 1712 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Thursday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 1716 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Thursday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 1730 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Thursday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayanapad (RYP) 1736 kms. 10:52 10:52 Monday, Thursday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1746 kms. 11:05 11:25 Monday, Thursday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 1752 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Thursday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1759 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Thursday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1766 kms. 11:40 11:40 Monday, Thursday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1770 kms. 11:43 11:43 Monday, Thursday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1777 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Thursday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1781 kms. 11:51 11:51 Monday, Thursday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1787 kms. 11:56 11:56 Monday, Thursday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1797 kms. 12:03 12:03 Monday, Thursday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 1804 kms. 12:08 12:08 Monday, Thursday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1806 kms. 12:10 12:12 Monday, Thursday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 1816 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Thursday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1819 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Thursday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1825 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Thursday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1832 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Thursday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1836 kms. 12:40 12:40 Monday, Thursday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1839 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Thursday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1842 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Thursday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1848 kms. 12:51 12:51 Monday, Thursday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1854 kms. 12:57 12:57 Monday, Thursday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1859 kms. 13:02 13:02 Monday, Thursday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1863 kms. 13:05 13:05 Monday, Thursday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1866 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Thursday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1874 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Thursday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1877 kms. 13:18 13:18 Monday, Thursday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1882 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Thursday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1885 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Thursday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1888 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday, Thursday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 1893 kms. 13:33 13:33 Monday, Thursday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1896 kms. 13:36 13:38 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 1906 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Thursday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1912 kms. 13:50 13:50 Monday, Thursday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1916 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1920 kms. 13:56 13:56 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1926 kms. 14:00 14:00 Monday, Thursday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1929 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1935 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Thursday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1937 kms. 14:08 14:08 Monday, Thursday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1942 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Thursday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1946 kms. 14:15 14:17 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pithapuram (PAP) 1958 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1964 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday, Thursday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1973 kms. 14:51 14:51 Monday, Thursday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1976 kms. 14:54 14:54 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 1983 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 1987 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Thursday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 1991 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday, Thursday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 2000 kms. 15:24 15:24 Monday, Thursday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 2011 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 2022 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 2031 kms. 16:04 16:04 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 2040 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 2047 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday, Thursday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 2054 kms. 16:32 16:32 Monday, Thursday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 2058 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 2063 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 2070 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Thursday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 2079 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday, Thursday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 2091 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday, Thursday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 2096 kms. 17:25 Monday, Thursday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements