Swarna Jayanthi Express - 12643

12643 - Swarna Jayanthi Express has a total of 32 halts and 364 Intermediate Stations from Triv to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 3014 kms. in 50 hours 45 minutes. The Swarna Jayanthi Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Swarna Jayanthi Express

Train Number

12643

Zone

SR

Total Journey Time

50 hours 45 minutes

Total Distance Covered

3014

Departs On

Tuesday

Departs From

Triv


Swarna Jayanthi Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 0 kms. 14:20 Tuesday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 2 kms. 14:22 14:22 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 7 kms. 14:26 14:26 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10 kms. 14:29 14:29 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 13 kms. 14:31 14:31 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 17 kms. 14:35 14:35 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 21 kms. 14:38 14:38 Tuesday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 25 kms. 14:41 14:41 Tuesday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 29 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 32 kms. 14:47 14:47 Tuesday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 34 kms. 14:49 14:49 Tuesday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 41 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Intermediate Station
Edavai (EVA) 45 kms. 14:58 14:58 Tuesday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 48 kms. 15:00 15:00 Tuesday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 52 kms. 15:04 15:04 Tuesday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 56 kms. 15:07 15:07 Tuesday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Eravipuram (IRP) 60 kms. 15:11 15:11 Tuesday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 65 kms. 15:15 15:20 Tuesday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Perinad (PRND) 74 kms. 15:27 15:27 Tuesday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 81 kms. 15:33 15:33 Tuesday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 84 kms. 15:36 15:36 Tuesday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 92 kms. 15:42 15:42 Tuesday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Ochira (OCR) 100 kms. 15:48 15:48 Tuesday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 106 kms. 15:53 15:55 Tuesday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 114 kms. 16:03 16:03 Tuesday Cheppad Railway Station Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Harippad (HAD) 119 kms. 16:08 16:08 Tuesday Haripad Kerala Intermediate Station
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 125 kms. 16:13 16:13 Tuesday Ashramam- Pulipra Kerala Intermediate Station
Takazhi (THZI) 131 kms. 16:20 16:20 Tuesday Takazhi Kerala Intermediate Station
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 137 kms. 16:25 16:25 Tuesday ph 0477-2272620 Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapra (PUPR) 142 kms. 16:30 16:30 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapura (PNPR) 144 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Alappuzha (ALLP) 149 kms. 16:37 16:40 Tuesday Ph:0477-2253965 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Tumboli (TMPY) 153 kms. 16:49 16:49 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 158 kms. 17:01 17:01 Tuesday Kalavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 162 kms. 17:09 17:09 Tuesday Mararikulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 167 kms. 17:20 17:20 Tuesday Tiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Cherthala (SRTL) 173 kms. 17:33 17:33 Tuesday Ph: 0478- 2812500 Kerala Intermediate Station
Vayalar (VAY) 179 kms. 17:47 17:47 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Turavur (TUVR) 183 kms. 17:55 17:55 Tuesday Thuravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhuppunna (EZP) 188 kms. 18:06 18:06 Tuesday Ezhupunna Kerala Intermediate Station
Aroor Halt (AROR) 195 kms. 18:21 18:21 Tuesday Aroor Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbalam (KUMM) 199 kms. 18:29 18:29 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirunettur (TNU) 202 kms. 18:36 18:36 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 206 kms. 18:45 18:55 Tuesday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 209 kms. 18:58 18:58 Tuesday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 215 kms. 19:06 19:06 Tuesday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 219 kms. 19:13 19:13 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 225 kms. 19:20 19:23 Tuesday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 228 kms. 19:26 19:26 Tuesday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 234 kms. 19:32 19:32 Tuesday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 239 kms. 19:36 19:36 Tuesday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 243 kms. 19:40 19:40 Tuesday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 247 kms. 19:44 19:44 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 249 kms. 19:46 19:46 Tuesday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 256 kms. 19:52 19:52 Tuesday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 262 kms. 19:58 19:58 Tuesday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 266 kms. 20:02 20:02 Tuesday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 273 kms. 20:08 20:08 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 280 kms. 20:15 20:20 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 282 kms. 20:23 20:23 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 289 kms. 20:31 20:31 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 297 kms. 20:39 20:39 Tuesday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 305 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 309 kms. 20:54 20:54 Tuesday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 313 kms. 20:58 20:58 Tuesday Shoranur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mannanur (MNUR) 319 kms. 21:05 21:05 Tuesday Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 326 kms. 21:13 21:13 Tuesday Ottapalam Kerala Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 330 kms. 21:18 21:18 Tuesday Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 333 kms. 21:22 21:22 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 341 kms. 21:31 21:31 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Parali (PLL) 349 kms. 21:40 21:40 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 357 kms. 21:50 21:55 Tuesday Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kanjikode (KJKD) 371 kms. 22:20 22:20 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 385 kms. 22:46 22:46 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 393 kms. 23:00 23:00 Tuesday Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 398 kms. 23:09 23:09 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 408 kms. 23:27 23:27 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 412 kms. 23:35 23:45 Tuesday Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 415 kms. 23:47 23:47 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 421 kms. 23:53 23:53 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 426 kms. 23:58 23:58 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 430 kms. 0:01 0:01 Wednesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 436 kms. 0:06 0:06 Wednesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 445 kms. 0:14 0:14 Wednesday State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 454 kms. 0:22 0:22 Wednesday Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 462 kms. 0:29 0:30 Wednesday Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 1 min.
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 472 kms. 0:39 0:39 Wednesday Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 476 kms. 0:42 0:42 Wednesday Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 485 kms. 0:51 0:51 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 493 kms. 0:58 0:58 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 499 kms. 1:03 1:03 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 506 kms. 1:09 1:09 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 512 kms. 1:15 1:20 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Kaveri (CV) 517 kms. 1:24 1:24 Wednesday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 527 kms. 1:33 1:33 Wednesday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 535 kms. 1:40 1:40 Wednesday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 540 kms. 1:45 1:45 Wednesday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 553 kms. 1:55 1:55 Wednesday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 563 kms. 2:05 2:05 Wednesday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 566 kms. 2:07 2:07 Wednesday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 575 kms. 2:15 2:20 Wednesday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 578 kms. 2:23 2:23 Wednesday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 581 kms. 2:26 2:26 Wednesday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 591 kms. 2:35 2:35 Wednesday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 598 kms. 2:42 2:42 Wednesday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 608 kms. 2:50 2:50 Wednesday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 618 kms. 3:00 3:00 Wednesday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 628 kms. 3:09 3:09 Wednesday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 634 kms. 3:15 3:15 Wednesday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 641 kms. 3:21 3:21 Wednesday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 648 kms. 3:27 3:27 Wednesday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 656 kms. 3:35 3:35 Wednesday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 665 kms. 3:43 3:43 Wednesday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 671 kms. 3:49 3:49 Wednesday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 677 kms. 3:54 3:54 Wednesday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppattur (TPT) 688 kms. 4:04 4:04 Wednesday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 695 kms. 4:11 4:11 Wednesday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 702 kms. 4:18 4:18 Wednesday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 711 kms. 4:25 4:25 Wednesday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 719 kms. 4:33 4:33 Wednesday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 727 kms. 4:40 4:40 Wednesday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 733 kms. 4:46 4:46 Wednesday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 739 kms. 4:51 4:51 Wednesday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 744 kms. 4:57 4:57 Wednesday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 750 kms. 5:01 5:01 Wednesday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 755 kms. 5:06 5:06 Wednesday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 760 kms. 5:11 5:11 Wednesday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 767 kms. 5:17 5:17 Wednesday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 771 kms. 5:21 5:21 Wednesday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 778 kms. 5:28 5:30 Wednesday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Bommasamudram (BUM) 788 kms. 5:39 5:39 Wednesday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 794 kms. 5:44 5:44 Wednesday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 800 kms. 5:49 5:49 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 803 kms. 5:52 5:52 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 811 kms. 5:59 6:00 Wednesday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Putalapattu (PTT) 830 kms. 6:24 6:24 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 841 kms. 6:37 6:37 Wednesday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 855 kms. 6:55 6:55 Wednesday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 869 kms. 7:13 7:13 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 871 kms. 7:15 7:15 Wednesday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 881 kms. 7:28 7:28 Wednesday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 883 kms. 7:30 7:35 Wednesday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Renigunta Junction (RU) 893 kms. 7:50 8:00 Wednesday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Yerpedu (YPD) 903 kms. 8:12 8:12 Wednesday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 909 kms. 8:20 8:20 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 916 kms. 8:28 8:28 Wednesday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 921 kms. 8:34 8:34 Wednesday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 928 kms. 8:43 8:43 Wednesday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 934 kms. 8:50 8:50 Wednesday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 941 kms. 8:57 8:57 Wednesday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 949 kms. 9:07 9:07 Wednesday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 957 kms. 9:17 9:17 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 967 kms. 9:29 9:29 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 976 kms. 9:40 9:42 Wednesday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 986 kms. 9:49 9:49 Wednesday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 998 kms. 9:57 9:57 Wednesday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1007 kms. 10:04 10:04 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1013 kms. 10:08 10:08 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1014 kms. 10:09 10:09 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1018 kms. 10:12 10:12 Wednesday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1026 kms. 10:17 10:17 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1031 kms. 10:20 10:20 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1042 kms. 10:28 10:28 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1049 kms. 10:33 10:33 Wednesday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1053 kms. 10:36 10:36 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1065 kms. 10:45 10:45 Wednesday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1079 kms. 10:55 10:55 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1093 kms. 11:04 11:04 Wednesday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1103 kms. 11:11 11:11 Wednesday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1113 kms. 11:18 11:18 Wednesday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1121 kms. 11:24 11:24 Wednesday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1130 kms. 11:30 11:31 Wednesday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 1139 kms. 11:41 11:41 Wednesday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1145 kms. 11:49 11:49 Wednesday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1148 kms. 11:53 11:53 Wednesday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1153 kms. 11:58 11:58 Wednesday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1159 kms. 12:05 12:05 Wednesday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1164 kms. 12:11 12:11 Wednesday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1168 kms. 12:16 12:16 Wednesday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1171 kms. 12:20 12:20 Wednesday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1176 kms. 12:26 12:26 Wednesday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1179 kms. 12:30 12:30 Wednesday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1183 kms. 12:34 12:34 Wednesday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1183 kms. 12:35 12:35 Wednesday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1186 kms. 12:38 12:38 Wednesday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1194 kms. 12:47 12:47 Wednesday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1203 kms. 12:58 12:58 Wednesday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1210 kms. 13:06 13:06 Wednesday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1215 kms. 13:12 13:12 Wednesday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1222 kms. 13:20 13:20 Wednesday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1225 kms. 13:24 13:24 Wednesday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1237 kms. 13:38 13:38 Wednesday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1243 kms. 13:45 13:45 Wednesday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1247 kms. 13:50 13:50 Wednesday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1252 kms. 13:57 13:57 Wednesday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1256 kms. 14:01 14:01 Wednesday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1260 kms. 14:06 14:06 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1264 kms. 14:10 14:10 Wednesday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1268 kms. 14:15 14:35 Wednesday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 1278 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 1283 kms. 14:48 14:48 Wednesday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 1298 kms. 15:00 15:00 Wednesday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 1302 kms. 15:04 15:04 Wednesday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 1308 kms. 15:08 15:08 Wednesday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 1314 kms. 15:14 15:14 Wednesday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 1323 kms. 15:21 15:21 Wednesday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 1330 kms. 15:27 15:27 Wednesday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 1340 kms. 15:35 15:35 Wednesday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 1346 kms. 15:40 15:40 Wednesday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 1353 kms. 15:46 15:46 Wednesday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 1359 kms. 15:51 15:51 Wednesday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 1368 kms. 15:59 15:59 Wednesday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 1376 kms. 16:05 16:05 Wednesday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 1383 kms. 16:11 16:11 Wednesday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 1391 kms. 16:18 16:18 Wednesday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 1396 kms. 16:22 16:22 Wednesday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1404 kms. 16:29 16:29 Wednesday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 1415 kms. 16:38 16:38 Wednesday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 1424 kms. 16:46 16:46 Wednesday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 1430 kms. 16:51 16:51 Wednesday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 1436 kms. 16:56 16:56 Wednesday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 1446 kms. 17:04 17:04 Wednesday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 1455 kms. 17:12 17:12 Wednesday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 1463 kms. 17:18 17:18 Wednesday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1477 kms. 17:30 17:35 Wednesday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kazipet Town (KZJT) 1487 kms. 17:44 17:44 Wednesday Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1497 kms. 17:53 17:53 Wednesday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1509 kms. 18:04 18:04 Wednesday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1521 kms. 18:15 18:15 Wednesday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1528 kms. 18:21 18:21 Wednesday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1537 kms. 18:29 18:29 Wednesday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1542 kms. 18:34 18:34 Wednesday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1547 kms. 18:38 18:38 Wednesday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1552 kms. 18:43 18:43 Wednesday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1560 kms. 18:50 18:50 Wednesday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1568 kms. 18:57 18:57 Wednesday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1578 kms. 19:06 19:06 Wednesday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddampet (PPZ) 1583 kms. 19:10 19:10 Wednesday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1592 kms. 19:19 19:19 Wednesday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1598 kms. 19:24 19:24 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1602 kms. 19:28 19:28 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1613 kms. 19:37 19:37 Wednesday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1622 kms. 19:46 19:46 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1636 kms. 19:58 19:58 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1650 kms. 20:11 20:11 Wednesday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1668 kms. 20:27 20:27 Wednesday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1686 kms. 20:44 20:44 Wednesday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1692 kms. 20:49 20:49 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1702 kms. 20:58 20:58 Wednesday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1710 kms. 21:05 21:05 Wednesday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1721 kms. 21:15 21:25 Wednesday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1725 kms. 21:28 21:28 Wednesday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1725 kms. 21:29 21:29 Wednesday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1730 kms. 21:33 21:33 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1735 kms. 21:36 21:36 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1749 kms. 21:49 21:49 Wednesday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1759 kms. 21:57 21:57 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1769 kms. 22:05 22:05 Wednesday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1781 kms. 22:15 22:15 Wednesday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1792 kms. 22:24 22:24 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1803 kms. 22:33 22:33 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1820 kms. 22:47 22:47 Wednesday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1836 kms. 23:01 23:01 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1843 kms. 23:06 23:06 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1853 kms. 23:15 23:15 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1857 kms. 23:18 23:18 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1865 kms. 23:24 23:24 Wednesday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1875 kms. 23:32 23:32 Wednesday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1883 kms. 23:39 23:39 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1894 kms. 23:49 23:49 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1902 kms. 23:55 23:55 Wednesday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1911 kms. 0:02 0:02 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1917 kms. 0:08 0:08 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 1926 kms. 0:15 0:15 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1932 kms. 0:20 0:30 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Godhani (GNQ) 1939 kms. 0:36 0:36 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1945 kms. 0:41 0:41 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1956 kms. 0:49 0:49 Thursday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1968 kms. 0:59 0:59 Thursday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1977 kms. 1:06 1:06 Thursday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1986 kms. 1:13 1:13 Thursday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1993 kms. 1:19 1:19 Thursday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 2003 kms. 1:27 1:27 Thursday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 2011 kms. 1:33 1:33 Thursday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 2018 kms. 1:39 1:39 Thursday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 2028 kms. 1:47 1:47 Thursday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 2036 kms. 1:53 1:53 Thursday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 2045 kms. 2:01 2:01 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 2049 kms. 2:04 2:04 Thursday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 2062 kms. 2:14 2:14 Thursday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 2071 kms. 2:21 2:21 Thursday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 2077 kms. 2:26 2:26 Thursday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 2085 kms. 2:33 2:33 Thursday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 2100 kms. 2:44 2:44 Thursday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 2110 kms. 2:52 2:52 Thursday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 2116 kms. 2:58 2:58 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 2122 kms. 3:02 3:03 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Maramjhiri (MJY) 2130 kms. 3:11 3:11 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 2143 kms. 3:24 3:24 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 2158 kms. 3:39 3:39 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 2170 kms. 3:51 3:51 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 2181 kms. 4:02 4:02 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 2195 kms. 4:16 4:16 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 2206 kms. 4:27 4:27 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 2218 kms. 4:38 4:38 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 2229 kms. 4:50 5:00 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 2237 kms. 5:09 5:09 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 2247 kms. 5:19 5:19 Thursday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 2254 kms. 5:26 5:26 Thursday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 2273 kms. 5:46 5:46 Thursday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 2285 kms. 5:58 5:58 Thursday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 2298 kms. 6:12 6:12 Thursday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 2308 kms. 6:22 6:22 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 2314 kms. 6:28 6:28 Thursday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 2321 kms. 6:35 6:40 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 2332 kms. 6:49 6:49 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 2340 kms. 6:55 6:55 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 2349 kms. 7:02 7:02 Thursday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 2358 kms. 7:09 7:09 Thursday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 2365 kms. 7:15 7:15 Thursday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 2375 kms. 7:23 7:23 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 2379 kms. 7:26 7:26 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 2388 kms. 7:33 7:33 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 2396 kms. 7:39 7:39 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 2405 kms. 7:47 7:47 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 2414 kms. 7:54 7:54 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 2424 kms. 8:02 8:02 Thursday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 2433 kms. 8:10 8:10 Thursday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 2442 kms. 8:17 8:17 Thursday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 2450 kms. 8:23 8:23 Thursday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 2459 kms. 8:30 8:35 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 2467 kms. 8:41 8:41 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 2479 kms. 8:50 8:50 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 2485 kms. 8:54 8:54 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 2494 kms. 9:01 9:01 Thursday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 2505 kms. 9:10 9:10 Thursday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 2512 kms. 9:15 9:15 Thursday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 2522 kms. 9:22 9:22 Thursday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 2532 kms. 9:30 9:30 Thursday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 2542 kms. 9:38 9:38 Thursday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 2551 kms. 9:44 9:44 Thursday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 2562 kms. 9:52 9:52 Thursday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 2567 kms. 9:56 9:56 Thursday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 2575 kms. 10:02 10:02 Thursday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 2582 kms. 10:07 10:07 Thursday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 2587 kms. 10:11 10:11 Thursday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 2595 kms. 10:17 10:17 Thursday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 2604 kms. 10:24 10:24 Thursday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 2612 kms. 10:30 10:40 Thursday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 2623 kms. 10:49 10:49 Thursday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 2637 kms. 11:01 11:01 Thursday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 2649 kms. 11:10 11:10 Thursday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 2658 kms. 11:18 11:18 Thursday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 2667 kms. 11:26 11:26 Thursday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 2677 kms. 11:34 11:34 Thursday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 2688 kms. 11:42 11:42 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 2694 kms. 11:47 11:47 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 2701 kms. 11:53 11:53 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 2709 kms. 12:00 12:05 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 2712 kms. 12:08 12:08 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2722 kms. 12:18 12:18 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2728 kms. 12:24 12:24 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2734 kms. 12:30 12:30 Thursday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2738 kms. 12:33 12:33 Thursday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2748 kms. 12:43 12:43 Thursday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2757 kms. 12:51 12:51 Thursday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2762 kms. 12:56 12:56 Thursday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2774 kms. 13:09 13:09 Thursday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2787 kms. 13:21 13:21 Thursday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2801 kms. 13:35 13:35 Thursday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2817 kms. 13:50 13:50 Thursday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2827 kms. 14:00 14:05 Thursday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2831 kms. 14:13 14:14 Thursday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2832 kms. 14:15 14:15 Thursday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2842 kms. 14:24 14:24 Thursday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2850 kms. 14:32 14:32 Thursday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2860 kms. 14:40 14:40 Thursday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2862 kms. 14:43 14:43 Thursday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2871 kms. 14:51 14:51 Thursday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2881 kms. 15:00 15:05 Thursday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2884 kms. 15:07 15:07 Thursday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2891 kms. 15:14 15:14 Thursday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2902 kms. 15:24 15:24 Thursday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2912 kms. 15:33 15:33 Thursday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2922 kms. 15:42 15:42 Thursday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2935 kms. 15:53 15:53 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2945 kms. 16:03 16:03 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 2956 kms. 16:12 16:12 Thursday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 2965 kms. 16:21 16:21 Thursday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 2976 kms. 16:31 16:31 Thursday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 2986 kms. 16:40 16:40 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 2990 kms. 16:44 16:44 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 2994 kms. 16:47 16:47 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 3005 kms. 16:57 16:57 Thursday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 3011 kms. 17:03 17:03 Thursday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 3014 kms. 17:05 Thursday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements