12643 - Swarna Jayanthi Express has a total of 32 halts and 364 Intermediate Stations from Triv to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 3014 kms. in 50 hours 45 minutes. The Swarna Jayanthi Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Swarna Jayanthi Express departs from Triv on Tuesday at 14:20 hrs. and arrives on Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Thursday at 17:05 hrs. It has an average speed of 62 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Swarna Jayanthi Express
Train Number : 12643
Zone : SR
Total Journey Time : 50 hours 45 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 3014
Departs on : Tuesday
Departs From : Triv
Swarna Jayanthi Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 0 kms. 14:20 Tuesday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 2 kms. 14:22 14:22 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 7 kms. 14:26 14:26 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10 kms. 14:29 14:29 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 13 kms. 14:31 14:31 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 17 kms. 14:35 14:35 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 21 kms. 14:38 14:38 Tuesday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 25 kms. 14:41 14:41 Tuesday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 29 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 32 kms. 14:47 14:47 Tuesday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 34 kms. 14:49 14:49 Tuesday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 41 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Intermediate Station
Edavai (EVA) 45 kms. 14:58 14:58 Tuesday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 48 kms. 15:00 15:00 Tuesday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 52 kms. 15:04 15:04 Tuesday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 56 kms. 15:07 15:07 Tuesday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Eravipuram (IRP) 60 kms. 15:11 15:11 Tuesday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 65 kms. 15:15 15:20 Tuesday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Perinad (PRND) 74 kms. 15:27 15:27 Tuesday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 81 kms. 15:33 15:33 Tuesday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 84 kms. 15:36 15:36 Tuesday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 92 kms. 15:42 15:42 Tuesday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Ochira (OCR) 100 kms. 15:48 15:48 Tuesday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 106 kms. 15:53 15:55 Tuesday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 114 kms. 16:03 16:03 Tuesday Cheppad Railway Station Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Harippad (HAD) 119 kms. 16:08 16:08 Tuesday Haripad Kerala Intermediate Station
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 125 kms. 16:13 16:13 Tuesday Ashramam- Pulipra Kerala Intermediate Station
Takazhi (THZI) 131 kms. 16:20 16:20 Tuesday Takazhi Kerala Intermediate Station
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 137 kms. 16:25 16:25 Tuesday ph 0477-2272620 Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapra (PUPR) 142 kms. 16:30 16:30 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapura (PNPR) 144 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Alappuzha (ALLP) 149 kms. 16:37 16:40 Tuesday Ph:0477-2253965 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Tumboli (TMPY) 153 kms. 16:49 16:49 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 158 kms. 17:01 17:01 Tuesday Kalavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 162 kms. 17:09 17:09 Tuesday Mararikulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 167 kms. 17:20 17:20 Tuesday Tiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Cherthala (SRTL) 173 kms. 17:33 17:33 Tuesday Ph: 0478- 2812500 Kerala Intermediate Station
Vayalar (VAY) 179 kms. 17:47 17:47 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Turavur (TUVR) 183 kms. 17:55 17:55 Tuesday Thuravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhuppunna (EZP) 188 kms. 18:06 18:06 Tuesday Ezhupunna Kerala Intermediate Station
Aroor Halt (AROR) 195 kms. 18:21 18:21 Tuesday Aroor Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbalam (KUMM) 199 kms. 18:29 18:29 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirunettur (TNU) 202 kms. 18:36 18:36 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 206 kms. 18:45 18:55 Tuesday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 209 kms. 18:58 18:58 Tuesday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 215 kms. 19:06 19:06 Tuesday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 219 kms. 19:13 19:13 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 225 kms. 19:20 19:23 Tuesday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 228 kms. 19:26 19:26 Tuesday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 234 kms. 19:32 19:32 Tuesday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 239 kms. 19:36 19:36 Tuesday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 243 kms. 19:40 19:40 Tuesday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 247 kms. 19:44 19:44 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 249 kms. 19:46 19:46 Tuesday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 256 kms. 19:52 19:52 Tuesday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 262 kms. 19:58 19:58 Tuesday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 266 kms. 20:02 20:02 Tuesday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 273 kms. 20:08 20:08 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 280 kms. 20:15 20:20 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 282 kms. 20:23 20:23 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 289 kms. 20:31 20:31 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 297 kms. 20:39 20:39 Tuesday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 305 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 309 kms. 20:54 20:54 Tuesday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 313 kms. 20:58 20:58 Tuesday Shoranur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mannanur (MNUR) 319 kms. 21:05 21:05 Tuesday Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 326 kms. 21:13 21:13 Tuesday Ottapalam Kerala Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 330 kms. 21:18 21:18 Tuesday Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 333 kms. 21:22 21:22 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 341 kms. 21:31 21:31 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Parali (PLL) 349 kms. 21:40 21:40 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 357 kms. 21:50 21:55 Tuesday Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kanjikode (KJKD) 371 kms. 22:20 22:20 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 385 kms. 22:46 22:46 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 393 kms. 23:00 23:00 Tuesday Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 398 kms. 23:09 23:09 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 408 kms. 23:27 23:27 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 412 kms. 23:35 23:45 Tuesday Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 415 kms. 23:47 23:47 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 421 kms. 23:53 23:53 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 426 kms. 23:58 23:58 Tuesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 430 kms. 0:01 0:01 Wednesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 436 kms. 0:06 0:06 Wednesday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 445 kms. 0:14 0:14 Wednesday State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 454 kms. 0:22 0:22 Wednesday Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 462 kms. 0:29 0:30 Wednesday Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 1 min.
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 472 kms. 0:39 0:39 Wednesday Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 476 kms. 0:42 0:42 Wednesday Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 485 kms. 0:51 0:51 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 493 kms. 0:58 0:58 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 499 kms. 1:03 1:03 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 506 kms. 1:09 1:09 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 512 kms. 1:15 1:20 Wednesday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Kaveri (CV) 517 kms. 1:24 1:24 Wednesday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 527 kms. 1:33 1:33 Wednesday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 535 kms. 1:40 1:40 Wednesday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 540 kms. 1:45 1:45 Wednesday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 553 kms. 1:55 1:55 Wednesday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 563 kms. 2:05 2:05 Wednesday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 566 kms. 2:07 2:07 Wednesday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 575 kms. 2:15 2:20 Wednesday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 578 kms. 2:23 2:23 Wednesday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 581 kms. 2:26 2:26 Wednesday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 591 kms. 2:35 2:35 Wednesday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 598 kms. 2:42 2:42 Wednesday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 608 kms. 2:50 2:50 Wednesday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 618 kms. 3:00 3:00 Wednesday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 628 kms. 3:09 3:09 Wednesday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 634 kms. 3:15 3:15 Wednesday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 641 kms. 3:21 3:21 Wednesday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 648 kms. 3:27 3:27 Wednesday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 656 kms. 3:35 3:35 Wednesday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 665 kms. 3:43 3:43 Wednesday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 671 kms. 3:49 3:49 Wednesday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 677 kms. 3:54 3:54 Wednesday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppattur (TPT) 688 kms. 4:04 4:04 Wednesday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 695 kms. 4:11 4:11 Wednesday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 702 kms. 4:18 4:18 Wednesday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 711 kms. 4:25 4:25 Wednesday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 719 kms. 4:33 4:33 Wednesday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 727 kms. 4:40 4:40 Wednesday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 733 kms. 4:46 4:46 Wednesday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 739 kms. 4:51 4:51 Wednesday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 744 kms. 4:57 4:57 Wednesday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 750 kms. 5:01 5:01 Wednesday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 755 kms. 5:06 5:06 Wednesday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 760 kms. 5:11 5:11 Wednesday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 767 kms. 5:17 5:17 Wednesday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 771 kms. 5:21 5:21 Wednesday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 778 kms. 5:28 5:30 Wednesday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Bommasamudram (BUM) 788 kms. 5:39 5:39 Wednesday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 794 kms. 5:44 5:44 Wednesday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 800 kms. 5:49 5:49 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 803 kms. 5:52 5:52 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 811 kms. 5:59 6:00 Wednesday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Putalapattu (PTT) 830 kms. 6:24 6:24 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 841 kms. 6:37 6:37 Wednesday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 855 kms. 6:55 6:55 Wednesday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 869 kms. 7:13 7:13 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 871 kms. 7:15 7:15 Wednesday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 881 kms. 7:28 7:28 Wednesday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 883 kms. 7:30 7:35 Wednesday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Renigunta Junction (RU) 893 kms. 7:50 8:00 Wednesday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Yerpedu (YPD) 903 kms. 8:12 8:12 Wednesday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 909 kms. 8:20 8:20 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 916 kms. 8:28 8:28 Wednesday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 921 kms. 8:34 8:34 Wednesday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 928 kms. 8:43 8:43 Wednesday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 934 kms. 8:50 8:50 Wednesday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 941 kms. 8:57 8:57 Wednesday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 949 kms. 9:07 9:07 Wednesday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 957 kms. 9:17 9:17 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 967 kms. 9:29 9:29 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 976 kms. 9:40 9:42 Wednesday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 986 kms. 9:49 9:49 Wednesday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 998 kms. 9:57 9:57 Wednesday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1007 kms. 10:04 10:04 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1013 kms. 10:08 10:08 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1014 kms. 10:09 10:09 Wednesday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1018 kms. 10:12 10:12 Wednesday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1026 kms. 10:17 10:17 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1031 kms. 10:20 10:20 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1042 kms. 10:28 10:28 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1049 kms. 10:33 10:33 Wednesday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1053 kms. 10:36 10:36 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1065 kms. 10:45 10:45 Wednesday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1079 kms. 10:55 10:55 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1093 kms. 11:04 11:04 Wednesday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1103 kms. 11:11 11:11 Wednesday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1113 kms. 11:18 11:18 Wednesday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1121 kms. 11:24 11:24 Wednesday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1130 kms. 11:30 11:31 Wednesday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 1139 kms. 11:41 11:41 Wednesday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1145 kms. 11:49 11:49 Wednesday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1148 kms. 11:53 11:53 Wednesday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1153 kms. 11:58 11:58 Wednesday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1159 kms. 12:05 12:05 Wednesday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1164 kms. 12:11 12:11 Wednesday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1168 kms. 12:16 12:16 Wednesday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1171 kms. 12:20 12:20 Wednesday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1176 kms. 12:26 12:26 Wednesday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1179 kms. 12:30 12:30 Wednesday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1183 kms. 12:34 12:34 Wednesday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1183 kms. 12:35 12:35 Wednesday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1186 kms. 12:38 12:38 Wednesday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1194 kms. 12:47 12:47 Wednesday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1203 kms. 12:58 12:58 Wednesday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1210 kms. 13:06 13:06 Wednesday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1215 kms. 13:12 13:12 Wednesday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1222 kms. 13:20 13:20 Wednesday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1225 kms. 13:24 13:24 Wednesday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1237 kms. 13:38 13:38 Wednesday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1243 kms. 13:45 13:45 Wednesday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1247 kms. 13:50 13:50 Wednesday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1252 kms. 13:57 13:57 Wednesday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1256 kms. 14:01 14:01 Wednesday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1260 kms. 14:06 14:06 Wednesday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1264 kms. 14:10 14:10 Wednesday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1268 kms. 14:15 14:35 Wednesday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 1278 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 1283 kms. 14:48 14:48 Wednesday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 1298 kms. 15:00 15:00 Wednesday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 1302 kms. 15:04 15:04 Wednesday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 1308 kms. 15:08 15:08 Wednesday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 1314 kms. 15:14 15:14 Wednesday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 1323 kms. 15:21 15:21 Wednesday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 1330 kms. 15:27 15:27 Wednesday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 1340 kms. 15:35 15:35 Wednesday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 1346 kms. 15:40 15:40 Wednesday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 1353 kms. 15:46 15:46 Wednesday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 1359 kms. 15:51 15:51 Wednesday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 1368 kms. 15:59 15:59 Wednesday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 1376 kms. 16:05 16:05 Wednesday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 1383 kms. 16:11 16:11 Wednesday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 1391 kms. 16:18 16:18 Wednesday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 1396 kms. 16:22 16:22 Wednesday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1404 kms. 16:29 16:29 Wednesday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 1415 kms. 16:38 16:38 Wednesday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 1424 kms. 16:46 16:46 Wednesday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 1430 kms. 16:51 16:51 Wednesday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 1436 kms. 16:56 16:56 Wednesday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 1446 kms. 17:04 17:04 Wednesday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 1455 kms. 17:12 17:12 Wednesday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 1463 kms. 17:18 17:18 Wednesday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1477 kms. 17:30 17:35 Wednesday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kazipet Town (KZJT) 1487 kms. 17:44 17:44 Wednesday Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1497 kms. 17:53 17:53 Wednesday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1509 kms. 18:04 18:04 Wednesday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1521 kms. 18:15 18:15 Wednesday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1528 kms. 18:21 18:21 Wednesday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1537 kms. 18:29 18:29 Wednesday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1542 kms. 18:34 18:34 Wednesday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1547 kms. 18:38 18:38 Wednesday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1552 kms. 18:43 18:43 Wednesday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1560 kms. 18:50 18:50 Wednesday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1568 kms. 18:57 18:57 Wednesday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1578 kms. 19:06 19:06 Wednesday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddampet (PPZ) 1583 kms. 19:10 19:10 Wednesday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1592 kms. 19:19 19:19 Wednesday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1598 kms. 19:24 19:24 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1602 kms. 19:28 19:28 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1613 kms. 19:37 19:37 Wednesday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1622 kms. 19:46 19:46 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1636 kms. 19:58 19:58 Wednesday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1650 kms. 20:11 20:11 Wednesday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1668 kms. 20:27 20:27 Wednesday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1686 kms. 20:44 20:44 Wednesday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1692 kms. 20:49 20:49 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1702 kms. 20:58 20:58 Wednesday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1710 kms. 21:05 21:05 Wednesday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1721 kms. 21:15 21:25 Wednesday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1725 kms. 21:28 21:28 Wednesday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1725 kms. 21:29 21:29 Wednesday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1730 kms. 21:33 21:33 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1735 kms. 21:36 21:36 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1749 kms. 21:49 21:49 Wednesday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1759 kms. 21:57 21:57 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1769 kms. 22:05 22:05 Wednesday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1781 kms. 22:15 22:15 Wednesday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1792 kms. 22:24 22:24 Wednesday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1803 kms. 22:33 22:33 Wednesday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1820 kms. 22:47 22:47 Wednesday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1836 kms. 23:01 23:01 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1843 kms. 23:06 23:06 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1853 kms. 23:15 23:15 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1857 kms. 23:18 23:18 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1865 kms. 23:24 23:24 Wednesday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1875 kms. 23:32 23:32 Wednesday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1883 kms. 23:39 23:39 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1894 kms. 23:49 23:49 Wednesday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1902 kms. 23:55 23:55 Wednesday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1911 kms. 0:02 0:02 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1917 kms. 0:08 0:08 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 1926 kms. 0:15 0:15 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1932 kms. 0:20 0:30 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Godhani (GNQ) 1939 kms. 0:36 0:36 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1945 kms. 0:41 0:41 Thursday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1956 kms. 0:49 0:49 Thursday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1968 kms. 0:59 0:59 Thursday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1977 kms. 1:06 1:06 Thursday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1986 kms. 1:13 1:13 Thursday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1993 kms. 1:19 1:19 Thursday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 2003 kms. 1:27 1:27 Thursday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 2011 kms. 1:33 1:33 Thursday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 2018 kms. 1:39 1:39 Thursday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 2028 kms. 1:47 1:47 Thursday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 2036 kms. 1:53 1:53 Thursday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 2045 kms. 2:01 2:01 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 2049 kms. 2:04 2:04 Thursday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 2062 kms. 2:14 2:14 Thursday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 2071 kms. 2:21 2:21 Thursday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 2077 kms. 2:26 2:26 Thursday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 2085 kms. 2:33 2:33 Thursday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 2100 kms. 2:44 2:44 Thursday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 2110 kms. 2:52 2:52 Thursday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 2116 kms. 2:58 2:58 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 2122 kms. 3:02 3:03 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Maramjhiri (MJY) 2130 kms. 3:11 3:11 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 2143 kms. 3:24 3:24 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 2158 kms. 3:39 3:39 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 2170 kms. 3:51 3:51 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 2181 kms. 4:02 4:02 Thursday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 2195 kms. 4:16 4:16 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 2206 kms. 4:27 4:27 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 2218 kms. 4:38 4:38 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 2229 kms. 4:50 5:00 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 2237 kms. 5:09 5:09 Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 2247 kms. 5:19 5:19 Thursday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 2254 kms. 5:26 5:26 Thursday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 2273 kms. 5:46 5:46 Thursday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 2285 kms. 5:58 5:58 Thursday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 2298 kms. 6:12 6:12 Thursday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 2308 kms. 6:22 6:22 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 2314 kms. 6:28 6:28 Thursday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 2321 kms. 6:35 6:40 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 2332 kms. 6:49 6:49 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 2340 kms. 6:55 6:55 Thursday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 2349 kms. 7:02 7:02 Thursday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 2358 kms. 7:09 7:09 Thursday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 2365 kms. 7:15 7:15 Thursday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 2375 kms. 7:23 7:23 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 2379 kms. 7:26 7:26 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 2388 kms. 7:33 7:33 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 2396 kms. 7:39 7:39 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 2405 kms. 7:47 7:47 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 2414 kms. 7:54 7:54 Thursday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 2424 kms. 8:02 8:02 Thursday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 2433 kms. 8:10 8:10 Thursday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 2442 kms. 8:17 8:17 Thursday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 2450 kms. 8:23 8:23 Thursday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 2459 kms. 8:30 8:35 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 2467 kms. 8:41 8:41 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 2479 kms. 8:50 8:50 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 2485 kms. 8:54 8:54 Thursday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 2494 kms. 9:01 9:01 Thursday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 2505 kms. 9:10 9:10 Thursday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 2512 kms. 9:15 9:15 Thursday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 2522 kms. 9:22 9:22 Thursday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 2532 kms. 9:30 9:30 Thursday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 2542 kms. 9:38 9:38 Thursday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 2551 kms. 9:44 9:44 Thursday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 2562 kms. 9:52 9:52 Thursday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 2567 kms. 9:56 9:56 Thursday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 2575 kms. 10:02 10:02 Thursday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 2582 kms. 10:07 10:07 Thursday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 2587 kms. 10:11 10:11 Thursday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 2595 kms. 10:17 10:17 Thursday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 2604 kms. 10:24 10:24 Thursday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 2612 kms. 10:30 10:40 Thursday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 2623 kms. 10:49 10:49 Thursday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 2637 kms. 11:01 11:01 Thursday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 2649 kms. 11:10 11:10 Thursday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 2658 kms. 11:18 11:18 Thursday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 2667 kms. 11:26 11:26 Thursday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 2677 kms. 11:34 11:34 Thursday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 2688 kms. 11:42 11:42 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 2694 kms. 11:47 11:47 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 2701 kms. 11:53 11:53 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 2709 kms. 12:00 12:05 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 2712 kms. 12:08 12:08 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2722 kms. 12:18 12:18 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2728 kms. 12:24 12:24 Thursday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2734 kms. 12:30 12:30 Thursday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2738 kms. 12:33 12:33 Thursday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2748 kms. 12:43 12:43 Thursday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2757 kms. 12:51 12:51 Thursday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2762 kms. 12:56 12:56 Thursday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2774 kms. 13:09 13:09 Thursday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2787 kms. 13:21 13:21 Thursday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2801 kms. 13:35 13:35 Thursday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2817 kms. 13:50 13:50 Thursday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2827 kms. 14:00 14:05 Thursday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2831 kms. 14:13 14:14 Thursday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2832 kms. 14:15 14:15 Thursday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2842 kms. 14:24 14:24 Thursday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2850 kms. 14:32 14:32 Thursday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2860 kms. 14:40 14:40 Thursday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2862 kms. 14:43 14:43 Thursday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2871 kms. 14:51 14:51 Thursday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2881 kms. 15:00 15:05 Thursday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2884 kms. 15:07 15:07 Thursday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2891 kms. 15:14 15:14 Thursday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2902 kms. 15:24 15:24 Thursday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2912 kms. 15:33 15:33 Thursday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2922 kms. 15:42 15:42 Thursday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2935 kms. 15:53 15:53 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2945 kms. 16:03 16:03 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 2956 kms. 16:12 16:12 Thursday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 2965 kms. 16:21 16:21 Thursday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 2976 kms. 16:31 16:31 Thursday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 2986 kms. 16:40 16:40 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 2990 kms. 16:44 16:44 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 2994 kms. 16:47 16:47 Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 3005 kms. 16:57 16:57 Thursday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 3011 kms. 17:03 17:03 Thursday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 3014 kms. 17:05 Thursday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt