Nihalgarh (NHH) to Lucknow (LKO)

12391 - Shramjeevi Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Nihalgarh (NHH) to Lucknow (LKO). The total distance of 89 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 29 min. The Shramjeevi Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Shramjeevi Express

Train Number

12391

Total Journey Time

2 hrs, 29 min

Total Distance Covered

89

Departure Day from Nihalgarh (NHH)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Lucknow (LKO)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Nihalgarh (NHH) 0 kms. 17:55 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sindurwa (SYW) 7 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
AkbarGanj (AKJ) 15 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chaubisi (CHBS) 24 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Haidergarh (HGH) 32 kms. 18:50 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tirbediganj (TEG) 40 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chhandrauli (CDRL) 48 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 51 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Anupganj (APG) 57 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Utrahtia (UTR) 77 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 89 kms. 20:25 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.

Advertisements