Shaktipunj Express - 11447

11447 - Shaktipunj Express has a total of 41 halts and 105 Intermediate Stations from Jabalpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction and covers a distance of 1152 kms. in 27 hours 45 minutes. The Shaktipunj Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Shaktipunj Express

Train Number

11447

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

27 hours 45 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1152

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Jabalpur Junction from platform 3


Shaktipunj Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 0 kms. 0:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 5 kms. 0:34 0:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 8 kms. 0:36 0:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 17 kms. 0:43 0:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 27 kms. 0:52 0:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 39 kms. 1:01 1:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dundi (DDCE) 54 kms. 1:16 1:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 63 kms. 1:25 1:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 68 kms. 1:29 1:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 86 kms. 1:45 1:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 88 kms. 1:47 1:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 91 kms. 1:50 2:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katni Madhya Pradesh Halt 20 min.
New Katni Junction (NKJ) 95 kms. 2:14 2:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalwara (JLW) 100 kms. 2:19 2:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 78 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katangi Khurd (KTKD) 120 kms. 2:39 2:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salhana (SLHA) 134 kms. 2:52 2:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 142 kms. 3:00 3:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahroi (MFQ) 154 kms. 3:12 3:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijaysota (VST) 172 kms. 3:28 3:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhataini (CTJ) 192 kms. 3:46 3:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Awasthi Sadan Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Beohari (BEHR) 203 kms. 3:55 4:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beohari Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Duvri Kalan (BARD) 211 kms. 4:06 4:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 9 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Joba (JOBA) 234 kms. 4:26 4:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marwasgram (MWJ) 242 kms. 4:33 4:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwas Road (NWB) 260 kms. 4:48 4:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sidhi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sareigram (SGAM) 295 kms. 5:18 5:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sidhi Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gajara Bahara (GAJB) 307 kms. 5:51 5:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gajarbahara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargawan (BRGW) 331 kms. 6:52 6:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bargawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singrauli (SGRL) 352 kms. 7:45 7:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singrauli Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karaila Road Junction (KRLR) 363 kms. 8:10 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Main Road Singrauli-Jayant Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirchadhori (MCQ) 373 kms. 8:23 8:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Magardaha (MWF) 390 kms. 8:44 8:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obra Dam (OBR) 403 kms. 9:02 9:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Billi (BXLL) 407 kms. 9:13 9:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chopan (CPU) 416 kms. 9:35 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chopan Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Billi (BXLL) 423 kms. 10:15 10:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renukut (RNQ) 457 kms. 10:58 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonbhadra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jharokhas (JRQ) 471 kms. 11:16 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 75 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duddhinagar (DXN) 479 kms. 11:25 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahuariya (MXY) 491 kms. 11:41 11:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
WyndhamGanj (WDM) 501 kms. 11:52 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wyndhamganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 513 kms. 12:08 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhwa Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Ramna (RMF) 524 kms. 12:22 12:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Garhwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Meralgram (MQX) 536 kms. 12:34 12:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Garhwa (GHQ) 547 kms. 12:45 12:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhwa Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Garwa Road (GHD) 557 kms. 13:05 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palamu Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Tolra (TRZ) 563 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palamu Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Rajhura (RHR) 573 kms. 13:26 13:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Palamu Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kajri (KFT) 584 kms. 13:37 13:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
DaltonGanj (DTO) 590 kms. 13:43 13:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Chianki (CNF) 597 kms. 13:54 13:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kechki (KCKI) 605 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 617 kms. 14:11 14:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 625 kms. 14:26 14:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kumendi (KMND) 643 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bendi (BFQ) 651 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Latehar (LTHR) 658 kms. 15:08 15:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Demu (DEMU) 664 kms. 15:15 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Richughutu (RCGT) 673 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chetar (CTQ) 681 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tori (TORI) 691 kms. 15:36 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 704 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
McCluskieGanj (MGME) 713 kms. 16:00 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khalari (KLRE) 719 kms. 16:09 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ray (RAY) 726 kms. 16:18 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Hendegir (HNDR) 737 kms. 16:37 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tokisud (TKS) 746 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Patratu (PTRU) 755 kms. 17:03 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 763 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 775 kms. 18:20 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 20 min.
Arigada (ARGD) 778 kms. 18:47 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ranchi Road (RRME) 784 kms. 19:00 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chainpur (CNPR) 797 kms. 19:18 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Danea (DNEA) 805 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 816 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gumia (GMIA) 827 kms. 20:21 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 833 kms. 20:30 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jarangdih (JAN) 839 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bermo (BRMO) 842 kms. 20:46 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Amlo (AMLO) 845 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Phusro (PUS) 847 kms. 21:10 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhandaridah (BHME) 852 kms. 21:18 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chandrapura (CRP) 859 kms. 21:41 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandrapura railway Junction Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Dugda (DDGA) 863 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dugda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jamuniatand (JNN) 866 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamuniatand Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Phulwartanr (PLJE) 871 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phulwartanr Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Katrasgarh (KTH) 880 kms. 22:36 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katrasgarh Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Sijua (SJA) 883 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sijua Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bansjora (BZS) 885 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Baseria (BZE) 888 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baseria Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kusunda Junction (KDS) 889 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 893 kms. 23:25 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt 10 min.
Dokra Halt (DOKM) 899 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dokra Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Pradhankhunta (PKA) 902 kms. 23:43 23:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chhota Ambana (CAM) 908 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kalubathan (KAO) 918 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Thapar Nagar (TNW) 922 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mugma (MMU) 927 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kumardubi (KMME) 932 kms. 0:08 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077) Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Barakar (BRR) 935 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulti (ULT) 938 kms. 0:17 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulti West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Sitarampur (STN) 943 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barachak (BCQ) 947 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 952 kms. 0:39 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asansol West Bengal Halt 8 min.
Kalipahari (KPK) 957 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 970 kms. 1:08 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raniganj West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Andal Junction (UDL) 977 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Waria (OYR) 985 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Durgapur (DGR) 994 kms. 1:30 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durgapur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Rajbandh (RBH) 1002 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajbandh Rail Station Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panagarh (PAN) 1010 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaksa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mankar (MNAE) 1020 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Paraj (PAJ) 1028 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Galsi (GLI) 1035 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 1044 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Talit (TIT) 1050 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 1057 kms. 2:33 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 4 min.
Gangpur (GRP) 1064 kms. 2:44 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 1069 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 1074 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 1077 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 1080 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 1085 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 1087 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 1089 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 1094 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 1096 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 1100 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 1103 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 1105 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 1107 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 1111 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 1116 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 1119 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 1120 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 1122 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 1126 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 1129 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 1131 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 1135 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 1137 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belanagar (BZL) 1141 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bally (BLY) 1143 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belur (BEQ) 1145 kms. 4:08 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Liluah (LLH) 1147 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 1152 kms. 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Halt

Advertisements