11447 - Shaktipunj Express has a total of 41 halts and 105 Intermediate Stations from Jabalpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction and covers a distance of 1152 kms. in 27 hours 45 minutes. The Shaktipunj Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Shaktipunj Express departs from Jabalpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 3 at 0:30 hrs. and arrives on Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 11 at 4:15 hrs. It has an average speed of 46 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Shaktipunj Express
Train Number : 11447
Zone : CR
Total Journey Time : 27 hours 45 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1152
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Jabalpur Junction from platform 3
Shaktipunj Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 0 kms. 0:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 5 kms. 0:34 0:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 8 kms. 0:36 0:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 17 kms. 0:43 0:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 27 kms. 0:52 0:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 39 kms. 1:01 1:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dundi (DDCE) 54 kms. 1:16 1:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 63 kms. 1:25 1:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 68 kms. 1:29 1:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 86 kms. 1:45 1:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 88 kms. 1:47 1:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 91 kms. 1:50 2:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katni Madhya Pradesh Halt 20 min.
New Katni Junction (NKJ) 95 kms. 2:14 2:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalwara (JLW) 100 kms. 2:19 2:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 78 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katangi Khurd (KTKD) 120 kms. 2:39 2:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salhana (SLHA) 134 kms. 2:52 2:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 142 kms. 3:00 3:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahroi (MFQ) 154 kms. 3:12 3:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijaysota (VST) 172 kms. 3:28 3:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhataini (CTJ) 192 kms. 3:46 3:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Awasthi Sadan Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Beohari (BEHR) 203 kms. 3:55 4:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beohari Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Duvri Kalan (BARD) 211 kms. 4:06 4:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 9 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Joba (JOBA) 234 kms. 4:26 4:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marwasgram (MWJ) 242 kms. 4:33 4:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwas Road (NWB) 260 kms. 4:48 4:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sidhi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sareigram (SGAM) 295 kms. 5:18 5:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sidhi Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gajara Bahara (GAJB) 307 kms. 5:51 5:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gajarbahara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargawan (BRGW) 331 kms. 6:52 6:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bargawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singrauli (SGRL) 352 kms. 7:45 7:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singrauli Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karaila Road Junction (KRLR) 363 kms. 8:10 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Main Road Singrauli-Jayant Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirchadhori (MCQ) 373 kms. 8:23 8:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Magardaha (MWF) 390 kms. 8:44 8:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obra Dam (OBR) 403 kms. 9:02 9:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Billi (BXLL) 407 kms. 9:13 9:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chopan (CPU) 416 kms. 9:35 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chopan Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Billi (BXLL) 423 kms. 10:15 10:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renukut (RNQ) 457 kms. 10:58 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonbhadra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jharokhas (JRQ) 471 kms. 11:16 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 75 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duddhinagar (DXN) 479 kms. 11:25 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahuariya (MXY) 491 kms. 11:41 11:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
WyndhamGanj (WDM) 501 kms. 11:52 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wyndhamganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 513 kms. 12:08 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhwa Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Ramna (RMF) 524 kms. 12:22 12:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Garhwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Meralgram (MQX) 536 kms. 12:34 12:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Garhwa (GHQ) 547 kms. 12:45 12:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhwa Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Garwa Road (GHD) 557 kms. 13:05 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palamu Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Tolra (TRZ) 563 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palamu Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Rajhura (RHR) 573 kms. 13:26 13:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Palamu Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kajri (KFT) 584 kms. 13:37 13:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
DaltonGanj (DTO) 590 kms. 13:43 13:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Chianki (CNF) 597 kms. 13:54 13:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kechki (KCKI) 605 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 617 kms. 14:11 14:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 625 kms. 14:26 14:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kumendi (KMND) 643 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bendi (BFQ) 651 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Latehar (LTHR) 658 kms. 15:08 15:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Demu (DEMU) 664 kms. 15:15 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Richughutu (RCGT) 673 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chetar (CTQ) 681 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tori (TORI) 691 kms. 15:36 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Mahuamilan (MMLN) 704 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
McCluskieGanj (MGME) 713 kms. 16:00 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khalari (KLRE) 719 kms. 16:09 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ray (RAY) 726 kms. 16:18 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Hendegir (HNDR) 737 kms. 16:37 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tokisud (TKS) 746 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Patratu (PTRU) 755 kms. 17:03 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 763 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 775 kms. 18:20 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 20 min.
Arigada (ARGD) 778 kms. 18:47 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ranchi Road (RRME) 784 kms. 19:00 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chainpur (CNPR) 797 kms. 19:18 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Danea (DNEA) 805 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 816 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gumia (GMIA) 827 kms. 20:21 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 833 kms. 20:30 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jarangdih (JAN) 839 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bermo (BRMO) 842 kms. 20:46 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Amlo (AMLO) 845 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Phusro (PUS) 847 kms. 21:10 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhandaridah (BHME) 852 kms. 21:18 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chandrapura (CRP) 859 kms. 21:41 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandrapura railway Junction Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Dugda (DDGA) 863 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dugda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jamuniatand (JNN) 866 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamuniatand Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Phulwartanr (PLJE) 871 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phulwartanr Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Katrasgarh (KTH) 880 kms. 22:36 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katrasgarh Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Sijua (SJA) 883 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sijua Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bansjora (BZS) 885 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Baseria (BZE) 888 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baseria Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kusunda Junction (KDS) 889 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 893 kms. 23:25 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt 10 min.
Dokra Halt (DOKM) 899 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dokra Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Pradhankhunta (PKA) 902 kms. 23:43 23:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chhota Ambana (CAM) 908 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kalubathan (KAO) 918 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Thapar Nagar (TNW) 922 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mugma (MMU) 927 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kumardubi (KMME) 932 kms. 0:08 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077) Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Barakar (BRR) 935 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulti (ULT) 938 kms. 0:17 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulti West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Sitarampur (STN) 943 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barachak (BCQ) 947 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 952 kms. 0:39 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asansol West Bengal Halt 8 min.
Kalipahari (KPK) 957 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 970 kms. 1:08 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raniganj West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Andal Junction (UDL) 977 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Waria (OYR) 985 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Durgapur (DGR) 994 kms. 1:30 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durgapur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Rajbandh (RBH) 1002 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajbandh Rail Station Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panagarh (PAN) 1010 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaksa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mankar (MNAE) 1020 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Paraj (PAJ) 1028 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Galsi (GLI) 1035 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 1044 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Talit (TIT) 1050 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 1057 kms. 2:33 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 4 min.
Gangpur (GRP) 1064 kms. 2:44 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 1069 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 1074 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 1077 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 1080 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 1085 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 1087 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 1089 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 1094 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 1096 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 1100 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 1103 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 1105 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 1107 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 1111 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 1116 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 1119 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 1120 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 1122 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 1126 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 1129 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 1131 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 1135 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 1137 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belanagar (BZL) 1141 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bally (BLY) 1143 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belur (BEQ) 1145 kms. 4:08 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Liluah (LLH) 1147 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 1152 kms. 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Halt