Secunderabad Repalle Passenger - 57651

57651 - Secunderabad Repalle Passenger has a total of 37 halts and 6 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle and covers a distance of 341 kms. in 9 hours 20 minutes. The Secunderabad Repalle Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Secunderabad Repalle Passenger

Train Number

57651

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

9 hours 20 minutes

Total Distance Covered

341

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Secunderabad Junction


Secunderabad Repalle Passenger Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Maula Ali (MLY) 6 kms. 10:58 10:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 13 kms. 11:08 11:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 21 kms. 11:19 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bibinagar (BN) 34 kms. 11:28 11:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 37 kms. 11:35 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 53 kms. 12:04 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Vanigonda (VLG) 63 kms. 12:14 12:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ramannapet (RMNP) 76 kms. 12:24 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ramannapeta Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Chityala (CTYL) 85 kms. 12:44 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chityala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 100 kms. 12:56 12:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Rd Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 110 kms. 13:08 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tipparthi (TPPI) 128 kms. 13:22 13:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tipparthi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 148 kms. 13:43 13:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Miryalaguda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kondrapol (KDRL) 159 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nimya Thand_Balaji nagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Damaracherla (DMCA) 167 kms. 14:02 14:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Damarcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 169 kms. 14:04 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pondugula (PDGL) 177 kms. 14:14 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 186 kms. 14:30 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nadikudi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 198 kms. 14:45 14:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 208 kms. 14:59 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Piduguralla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 221 kms. 15:14 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Avulavaripalem Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Reddigudem (REM) 227 kms. 15:24 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sattenapalle (SAP) 239 kms. 15:35 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sattenapalle Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gudipudi (GPDE) 246 kms. 15:41 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gudipudi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 252 kms. 15:49 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Lingamguntla (LIN) 255 kms. 15:55 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Siripuram (SRPM) 259 kms. 16:04 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mandapadu (MDPD) 263 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 268 kms. 16:19 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bandarupalle Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 277 kms. 17:09 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Guntur Junction (GNT) 282 kms. 17:50 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Vejandla (VJA) 293 kms. 18:09 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 299 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday High School Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Angalakuduru (AKU) 303 kms. 18:24 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tenali Junction (TEL) 307 kms. 18:55 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chinnaravuru (CIV) 310 kms. 19:09 19:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zampini (ZPI) 317 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Zampani Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vemuru (VMU) 321 kms. 19:26 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Penumarru (PUMU) 327 kms. 19:34 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koteparu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bhattiprolu (BQU) 330 kms. 19:39 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhattiprolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Palikona (POA) 335 kms. 19:47 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhattiprolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Repalle (RAL) 341 kms. 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Repalle Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements