57651 - Secunderabad Repalle Passenger has a total of 37 halts and 6 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle and covers a distance of 341 kms. in 9 hours 20 minutes. The Secunderabad Repalle Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Secunderabad Repalle Passenger departs from Secunderabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 10:50 hrs. and arrives on Repalle on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 20:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 39 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Secunderabad Repalle Passenger
Train Number : 57651
Zone : SCR
Total Journey Time : 9 hours 20 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 341
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Repalle Passenger Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Maula Ali (MLY) 6 kms. 10:58 10:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 13 kms. 11:08 11:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 21 kms. 11:19 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bibinagar (BN) 34 kms. 11:28 11:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 37 kms. 11:35 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 53 kms. 12:04 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Vanigonda (VLG) 63 kms. 12:14 12:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ramannapet (RMNP) 76 kms. 12:24 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ramannapeta Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Chityala (CTYL) 85 kms. 12:44 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chityala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 100 kms. 12:56 12:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Rd Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 110 kms. 13:08 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tipparthi (TPPI) 128 kms. 13:22 13:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tipparthi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 148 kms. 13:43 13:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Miryalaguda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kondrapol (KDRL) 159 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nimya Thand_Balaji nagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Damaracherla (DMCA) 167 kms. 14:02 14:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Damarcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 169 kms. 14:04 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pondugula (PDGL) 177 kms. 14:14 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 186 kms. 14:30 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nadikudi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 198 kms. 14:45 14:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 208 kms. 14:59 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Piduguralla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 221 kms. 15:14 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Avulavaripalem Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Reddigudem (REM) 227 kms. 15:24 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sattenapalle (SAP) 239 kms. 15:35 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sattenapalle Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gudipudi (GPDE) 246 kms. 15:41 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gudipudi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 252 kms. 15:49 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Lingamguntla (LIN) 255 kms. 15:55 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Siripuram (SRPM) 259 kms. 16:04 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mandapadu (MDPD) 263 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 268 kms. 16:19 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bandarupalle Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 277 kms. 17:09 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Guntur Junction (GNT) 282 kms. 17:50 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Vejandla (VJA) 293 kms. 18:09 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 299 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday High School Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Angalakuduru (AKU) 303 kms. 18:24 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tenali Junction (TEL) 307 kms. 18:55 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chinnaravuru (CIV) 310 kms. 19:09 19:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zampini (ZPI) 317 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Zampani Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vemuru (VMU) 321 kms. 19:26 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Penumarru (PUMU) 327 kms. 19:34 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koteparu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bhattiprolu (BQU) 330 kms. 19:39 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhattiprolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Palikona (POA) 335 kms. 19:47 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhattiprolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Repalle (RAL) 341 kms. 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Repalle Andhra Pradesh Halt