Secunderabad - Rajkot Express - 17018

17018 - Secunderabad - Rajkot Express has a total of 25 halts and 203 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction to Rajkot Junction and covers a distance of 1478 kms. in 29 hours 15 minutes. The Secunderabad - Rajkot Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Secunderabad - Rajkot Express

Train Number

17018

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

29 hours 15 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1478

Departs On

Monday, Tuesday, Saturday

Departs From

Secunderabad Junction from platform 1


Secunderabad - Rajkot Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
James Street (JET) 2 kms. 14:56 14:56 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanjeevaiah Park (SJVP) 3 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 5 kms. 15:07 15:09 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 6 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 9 kms. 15:13 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 10 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 12 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 15 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 18 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandanagar (CDNR) 21 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 23 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalapalle (NPL) 33 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 44 kms. 15:47 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 49 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 55 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitgidda (CTF) 62 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 73 kms. 16:15 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godamgura (GDQ) 82 kms. 16:24 16:24 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mailaram (MWY) 88 kms. 16:30 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharur (DRR) 95 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rukmapur (RMY) 104 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tandur (TDU) 113 kms. 16:55 16:56 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mantatti (MVH) 122 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nawandgi (NAW) 131 kms. 17:22 17:22 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Bashirabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurgunta (KQT) 138 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sedam (SEM) 147 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Sedam Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 159 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chittapur (CT) 168 kms. 18:17 18:17 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Chitapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sulehalli (SUH) 174 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wadi Junction (WADI) 184 kms. 18:40 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Shahabad (SDB) 194 kms. 18:56 18:56 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Shahabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 204 kms. 19:08 19:08 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hirenanduru (HQR) 212 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 221 kms. 19:27 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 3 min.
Bablad (BBD) 226 kms. 19:35 19:35 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 234 kms. 19:42 19:42 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 241 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 247 kms. 19:55 19:55 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 254 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 261 kms. 20:07 20:07 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 270 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 284 kms. 20:29 20:29 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 293 kms. 20:37 20:37 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 298 kms. 20:42 20:42 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 309 kms. 20:52 20:52 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 319 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 327 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 334 kms. 21:15 21:25 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bale (BALE) 340 kms. 21:31 21:31 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 348 kms. 21:38 21:38 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 359 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 367 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 377 kms. 22:06 22:06 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 381 kms. 22:10 22:10 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 390 kms. 22:19 22:19 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 397 kms. 22:26 22:26 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wadsinge (WDS) 405 kms. 22:33 22:33 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 413 kms. 22:41 22:41 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 423 kms. 22:50 22:50 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 431 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 439 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 447 kms. 23:14 23:14 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 454 kms. 23:20 23:20 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 467 kms. 23:33 23:33 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 473 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 479 kms. 23:44 23:44 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 493 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 502 kms. 0:07 0:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boribial (BRB) 511 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 521 kms. 0:25 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Patas (PAA) 533 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 536 kms. 0:48 0:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 542 kms. 0:55 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 549 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 555 kms. 1:10 1:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 568 kms. 1:25 1:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 580 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 586 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hadapsar (HDP) 591 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 597 kms. 2:00 2:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 599 kms. 2:08 2:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 603 kms. 2:11 2:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 605 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 609 kms. 2:18 2:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 611 kms. 2:20 2:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 613 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 617 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 621 kms. 2:31 2:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 625 kms. 2:35 2:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 628 kms. 2:38 2:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 631 kms. 2:41 2:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 635 kms. 2:45 2:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 640 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 645 kms. 2:56 2:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malavli (MVL) 653 kms. 3:05 3:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 661 kms. 3:13 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Khandala (KAD) 665 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 686 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 689 kms. 3:58 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Karjat Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 696 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 703 kms. 4:14 4:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 707 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 711 kms. 4:23 4:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 722 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 729 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 732 kms. 4:44 4:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 733 kms. 4:46 4:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 735 kms. 4:48 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Thakurli (THK) 739 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 740 kms. 4:56 4:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 745 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 760 kms. 5:18 5:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bhiwandi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kharbao (KHBV) 768 kms. 5:35 5:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaman Road (KARD) 776 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Section 2 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Juchandra (JCNR) 782 kms. 5:59 5:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday NH 8 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 788 kms. 6:10 6:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 792 kms. 6:24 6:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 796 kms. 6:27 6:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 805 kms. 6:35 6:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 813 kms. 6:42 6:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 819 kms. 6:48 6:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 828 kms. 6:55 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 834 kms. 7:01 7:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 839 kms. 7:05 7:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 848 kms. 7:13 7:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 861 kms. 7:24 7:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 872 kms. 7:34 7:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 877 kms. 7:38 7:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 881 kms. 7:42 7:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 886 kms. 7:47 7:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 898 kms. 7:57 7:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 903 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 910 kms. 8:08 8:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Udvada (UVD) 920 kms. 8:21 8:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 926 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 930 kms. 8:34 8:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 934 kms. 8:39 8:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Dungri (DGI) 943 kms. 8:51 8:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 948 kms. 8:57 8:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 952 kms. 9:02 9:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 957 kms. 9:09 9:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 961 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 965 kms. 9:18 9:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 973 kms. 9:28 9:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 982 kms. 9:39 9:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 988 kms. 9:47 9:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 994 kms. 9:54 9:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 999 kms. 10:00 10:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1003 kms. 10:05 10:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Utran (URN) 1007 kms. 10:18 10:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1010 kms. 10:21 10:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1014 kms. 10:24 10:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1017 kms. 10:27 10:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1024 kms. 10:33 10:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1027 kms. 10:35 10:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1034 kms. 10:42 10:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1039 kms. 10:46 10:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1047 kms. 10:52 10:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1052 kms. 10:57 10:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1061 kms. 11:07 11:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 1066 kms. 11:12 11:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1073 kms. 11:18 11:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1080 kms. 11:24 11:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1087 kms. 11:30 11:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1094 kms. 11:37 11:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1102 kms. 11:44 11:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1102 kms. 11:44 11:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1110 kms. 11:51 11:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1114 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1118 kms. 11:58 11:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1123 kms. 12:03 12:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 1129 kms. 12:08 12:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 1131 kms. 12:10 12:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Bajva (BJW) 1138 kms. 12:29 12:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 1142 kms. 12:34 12:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 1146 kms. 12:39 12:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 1151 kms. 12:45 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 1156 kms. 12:51 12:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 1160 kms. 12:56 12:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 1167 kms. 13:05 13:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Anand Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 1174 kms. 13:13 13:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 1180 kms. 13:19 13:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 1186 kms. 13:25 13:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 1198 kms. 13:38 13:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 1204 kms. 13:43 13:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 1208 kms. 13:47 13:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 1211 kms. 13:50 13:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 1215 kms. 13:54 13:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 1218 kms. 13:58 13:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 1224 kms. 14:03 14:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 1228 kms. 14:07 14:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 1231 kms. 14:45 15:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 25 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1237 kms. 15:15 15:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1237 kms. 15:16 15:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 1242 kms. 15:20 15:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 1248 kms. 15:26 15:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 1253 kms. 15:31 15:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 1259 kms. 15:37 15:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Sanand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 1264 kms. 15:41 15:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 1271 kms. 15:48 15:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday SH 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Virochannagar (VCN) 1275 kms. 15:52 15:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 1280 kms. 15:56 15:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Viramgam Junction (VG) 1297 kms. 16:12 16:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 1314 kms. 16:36 16:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 1318 kms. 16:41 16:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 1321 kms. 16:45 16:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 1328 kms. 16:55 16:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 1340 kms. 17:11 17:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bala Road (BLRD) 1352 kms. 17:26 17:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 1362 kms. 17:40 17:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 1369 kms. 17:50 17:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 1376 kms. 17:58 17:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 1384 kms. 18:08 18:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 1393 kms. 18:19 18:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 1399 kms. 18:27 18:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 1410 kms. 18:40 18:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Thangadh Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 1416 kms. 18:48 18:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 1424 kms. 18:58 18:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lunseriya (LXR) 1427 kms. 19:01 19:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 1436 kms. 19:13 19:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner City (WKRC) 1438 kms. 19:16 19:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 1444 kms. 19:22 19:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 1449 kms. 19:29 19:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 1456 kms. 19:37 19:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 1467 kms. 19:52 19:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 1468 kms. 19:53 19:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 1478 kms. 20:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Halt

Advertisements