Secunderabad-Bikaner Express - 17037

17037 - Secunderabad-Bikaner Express has a total of 27 halts and 247 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction to Bikaner Junction and covers a distance of 2113 kms. in 41 hours 45 minutes. The Secunderabad-Bikaner Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Secunderabad-Bikaner Express

Train Number

17037

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

41 hours 45 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2113

Departs On

Tuesday, Wednesday

Departs From

Secunderabad Junction from platform 99


Secunderabad-Bikaner Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 23:15 Tuesday, Wednesday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Maula Ali (MLY) 6 kms. 23:22 23:22 Tuesday, Wednesday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 12 kms. 23:29 23:29 Tuesday, Wednesday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 20 kms. 23:38 23:38 Tuesday, Wednesday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 33 kms. 23:53 23:53 Tuesday, Wednesday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 36 kms. 23:57 23:57 Tuesday, Wednesday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 46 kms. 0:09 0:09 Wednesday, Thursday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 53 kms. 0:16 0:16 Wednesday, Thursday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 59 kms. 0:23 0:23 Wednesday, Thursday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 69 kms. 0:35 0:35 Wednesday, Thursday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 78 kms. 0:46 0:46 Wednesday, Thursday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 84 kms. 0:52 0:52 Wednesday, Thursday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 95 kms. 1:05 1:05 Wednesday, Thursday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 112 kms. 1:25 1:25 Wednesday, Thursday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindlai (PQL) 124 kms. 1:38 1:38 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 132 kms. 1:48 1:50 Wednesday, Thursday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 144 kms. 2:00 2:00 Wednesday, Thursday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 156 kms. 2:10 2:10 Wednesday, Thursday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 168 kms. 2:20 2:20 Wednesday, Thursday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 174 kms. 2:25 2:25 Wednesday, Thursday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 184 kms. 2:33 2:33 Wednesday, Thursday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 189 kms. 2:38 2:38 Wednesday, Thursday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 193 kms. 2:41 2:41 Wednesday, Thursday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 199 kms. 2:46 2:46 Wednesday, Thursday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 207 kms. 2:53 2:53 Wednesday, Thursday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 215 kms. 2:59 2:59 Wednesday, Thursday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 225 kms. 3:08 3:08 Wednesday, Thursday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddampet (PPZ) 229 kms. 3:11 3:11 Wednesday, Thursday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 238 kms. 3:19 3:19 Wednesday, Thursday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 245 kms. 3:24 3:24 Wednesday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 249 kms. 3:28 3:28 Wednesday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 259 kms. 3:37 3:37 Wednesday, Thursday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 268 kms. 3:44 3:44 Wednesday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 282 kms. 3:56 3:56 Wednesday, Thursday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 297 kms. 4:08 4:10 Wednesday, Thursday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 315 kms. 4:33 4:33 Wednesday, Thursday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 333 kms. 4:57 4:57 Wednesday, Thursday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 339 kms. 5:04 5:04 Wednesday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 349 kms. 5:16 5:16 Wednesday, Thursday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 357 kms. 5:27 5:27 Wednesday, Thursday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 367 kms. 5:40 5:50 Wednesday, Thursday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 371 kms. 5:56 5:56 Wednesday, Thursday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 371 kms. 5:57 5:57 Wednesday, Thursday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 376 kms. 6:04 6:04 Wednesday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 380 kms. 6:10 6:12 Wednesday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Tadali (TAE) 395 kms. 6:25 6:25 Wednesday, Thursday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 404 kms. 6:34 6:34 Wednesday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 414 kms. 6:43 6:43 Wednesday, Thursday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 426 kms. 6:54 6:54 Wednesday, Thursday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 437 kms. 7:04 7:04 Wednesday, Thursday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 449 kms. 7:14 7:14 Wednesday, Thursday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 465 kms. 7:30 7:30 Wednesday, Thursday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 482 kms. 7:44 7:44 Wednesday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 488 kms. 7:50 7:50 Wednesday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 499 kms. 8:00 8:00 Wednesday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wardha Junction (WR) 499 kms. 8:00 8:05 Wednesday, Thursday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Dahegaon (DAE) 513 kms. 8:20 8:20 Wednesday, Thursday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 522 kms. 8:29 8:29 Wednesday, Thursday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 529 kms. 8:36 8:36 Wednesday, Thursday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talni (TLN) 538 kms. 8:46 8:46 Wednesday, Thursday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 549 kms. 8:57 8:57 Wednesday, Thursday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dipore (DIP) 559 kms. 9:08 9:08 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 565 kms. 9:15 9:15 Wednesday, Thursday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkhed (MLR) 581 kms. 9:31 9:31 Wednesday, Thursday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Timtala (TMT) 585 kms. 9:36 9:36 Wednesday, Thursday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 594 kms. 9:45 9:50 Wednesday, Thursday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Takli (TKI) 603 kms. 9:55 9:55 Wednesday, Thursday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 610 kms. 10:00 10:00 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 618 kms. 10:05 10:05 Wednesday, Thursday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 624 kms. 10:09 10:09 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 636 kms. 10:16 10:16 Wednesday, Thursday Murtajapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katepurna (KTP) 646 kms. 10:23 10:23 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 655 kms. 10:29 10:29 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeulkhed (YAD) 666 kms. 10:35 10:35 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 673 kms. 10:40 10:45 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Gaigaon (GAO) 685 kms. 10:54 10:54 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 693 kms. 10:59 10:59 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 702 kms. 11:06 11:06 Wednesday, Thursday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 710 kms. 11:11 11:11 Wednesday, Thursday Shegaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalamb Junction (JM) 723 kms. 11:20 11:20 Wednesday, Thursday Jalamb Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandura (NN) 735 kms. 11:28 11:28 Wednesday, Thursday Nandura Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 742 kms. 11:33 11:33 Wednesday, Thursday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 749 kms. 11:38 11:38 Wednesday, Thursday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 763 kms. 11:48 11:50 Wednesday, Thursday Malkapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Khamkhed (KMKD) 772 kms. 12:03 12:03 Wednesday, Thursday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 783 kms. 12:19 12:19 Wednesday, Thursday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 793 kms. 12:35 12:35 Wednesday, Thursday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Varangaon (VNA) 801 kms. 12:46 12:46 Wednesday, Thursday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 813 kms. 13:05 13:10 Wednesday, Thursday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 826 kms. 13:41 13:41 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 830 kms. 13:51 13:51 Wednesday, Thursday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 837 kms. 14:09 14:10 Wednesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Paldhi (PLD) 855 kms. 14:32 14:32 Wednesday, Thursday Paldhi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chavalkhede (CHLK) 863 kms. 14:42 14:42 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dharangaon (DXG) 867 kms. 14:47 14:47 Wednesday, Thursday Dharangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhone (BHNE) 874 kms. 14:56 14:56 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Takarkhede (TKHE) 882 kms. 15:05 15:05 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Amalner (AN) 892 kms. 15:18 15:20 Wednesday, Thursday Amalner Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bhortex (BRTK) 900 kms. 15:30 15:30 Wednesday, Thursday Vadhoda Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Padse (PDP) 908 kms. 15:41 15:41 Wednesday, Thursday Dhule Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Betavad (BEW) 914 kms. 15:48 15:48 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nardana (NDN) 921 kms. 15:58 15:58 Wednesday, Thursday Nardana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hol (HOL) 927 kms. 16:05 16:05 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindkheda (SNK) 934 kms. 16:14 16:14 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 11 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonshelu (SNSL) 940 kms. 16:22 16:22 Wednesday, Thursday MSH1 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhran (VKH) 945 kms. 16:29 16:29 Wednesday, Thursday MSH1 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dondaicha (DDE) 953 kms. 16:39 16:39 Wednesday, Thursday Dondaicha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ranala (RNL) 963 kms. 16:53 16:53 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tisi (TISI) 974 kms. 17:07 17:07 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Choupale (CUE) 981 kms. 17:16 17:16 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandurbar (NDB) 988 kms. 17:25 17:30 Wednesday, Thursday Nandurbar Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Dhekvad (DWD) 997 kms. 17:43 17:43 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 5 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandbaara (KBH) 1010 kms. 18:01 18:01 Wednesday, Thursday Khadbara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khatgaon (KHTG) 1019 kms. 18:15 18:15 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 5 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchpada (CPD) 1026 kms. 18:24 18:24 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kolda (KFF) 1029 kms. 18:28 18:28 Wednesday, Thursday Gangapur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navapur (NWU) 1046 kms. 18:52 18:52 Wednesday, Thursday Navapur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 1057 kms. 19:08 19:08 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 1063 kms. 19:17 19:17 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ukai Songadh (USD) 1069 kms. 19:24 19:24 Wednesday, Thursday Songadh Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dosvada (DSD) 1074 kms. 19:32 19:32 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 1079 kms. 19:39 19:39 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vyara (VYA) 1088 kms. 19:52 19:52 Wednesday, Thursday Vyara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kahet (KRAI) 1097 kms. 20:05 20:05 Wednesday, Thursday NH-6 Bajipura Bypass Gujarat Intermediate Station
Madhi (MID) 1103 kms. 20:13 20:13 Wednesday, Thursday Madhi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotarva (LTV) 1108 kms. 20:21 20:21 Wednesday, Thursday Sankr Main Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangrolla (MGRL) 1111 kms. 20:24 20:24 Wednesday, Thursday Sankr Main Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Timbarva (TBV) 1114 kms. 20:29 20:29 Wednesday, Thursday State Highway 88 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bardoli (BIY) 1118 kms. 20:34 20:34 Wednesday, Thursday Bardoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gangadhara (GGAR) 1124 kms. 20:43 20:43 Wednesday, Thursday Gangadhara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bagumra (BGMR) 1131 kms. 20:52 20:52 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chalthan (CHM) 1135 kms. 20:59 20:59 Wednesday, Thursday Kadodra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Niyol (NOL) 1145 kms. 21:13 21:13 Wednesday, Thursday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 1146 kms. 21:15 21:15 Wednesday, Thursday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1148 kms. 21:17 21:22 Wednesday, Thursday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 1152 kms. 21:25 21:25 Wednesday, Thursday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1155 kms. 21:28 21:28 Wednesday, Thursday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1159 kms. 21:31 21:31 Wednesday, Thursday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1162 kms. 21:33 21:33 Wednesday, Thursday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1169 kms. 21:39 21:39 Wednesday, Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1172 kms. 21:41 21:41 Wednesday, Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1179 kms. 21:47 21:47 Wednesday, Thursday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1184 kms. 21:51 21:51 Wednesday, Thursday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1192 kms. 21:57 21:57 Wednesday, Thursday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1198 kms. 22:02 22:02 Wednesday, Thursday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1207 kms. 22:09 22:09 Wednesday, Thursday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 1212 kms. 22:13 22:13 Wednesday, Thursday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1219 kms. 22:19 22:19 Wednesday, Thursday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1226 kms. 22:24 22:24 Wednesday, Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1233 kms. 22:30 22:30 Wednesday, Thursday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1240 kms. 22:35 22:35 Wednesday, Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1248 kms. 22:42 22:42 Wednesday, Thursday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1248 kms. 22:42 22:42 Wednesday, Thursday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1256 kms. 22:48 22:48 Wednesday, Thursday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1260 kms. 22:51 22:51 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1263 kms. 22:54 22:54 Wednesday, Thursday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1269 kms. 22:59 22:59 Wednesday, Thursday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 1275 kms. 23:03 23:03 Wednesday, Thursday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 1277 kms. 23:05 23:10 Wednesday, Thursday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bajva (BJW) 1284 kms. 23:18 23:18 Wednesday, Thursday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 1288 kms. 23:22 23:22 Wednesday, Thursday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 1292 kms. 23:27 23:27 Wednesday, Thursday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 1297 kms. 23:32 23:32 Wednesday, Thursday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 1302 kms. 23:37 23:37 Wednesday, Thursday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 1306 kms. 23:42 23:42 Wednesday, Thursday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 1313 kms. 23:49 23:49 Wednesday, Thursday Anand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 1320 kms. 23:58 23:58 Wednesday, Thursday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 1326 kms. 0:04 0:04 Thursday, Friday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 1331 kms. 0:10 0:10 Thursday, Friday Nadiad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothaj (GTE) 1344 kms. 0:23 0:23 Thursday, Friday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 1349 kms. 0:29 0:29 Thursday, Friday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 1353 kms. 0:34 0:34 Thursday, Friday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 1356 kms. 0:37 0:37 Thursday, Friday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 1360 kms. 0:41 0:41 Thursday, Friday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 1364 kms. 0:45 0:45 Thursday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 1369 kms. 0:51 0:51 Thursday, Friday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 1374 kms. 0:56 0:56 Thursday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 1377 kms. 1:00 1:20 Thursday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 20 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1383 kms. 1:31 1:31 Thursday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1383 kms. 1:31 1:31 Thursday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 1386 kms. 1:35 1:35 Thursday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 1388 kms. 1:39 1:39 Thursday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 1390 kms. 1:43 1:43 Thursday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 1393 kms. 1:49 1:49 Thursday, Friday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 1400 kms. 2:00 2:00 Thursday, Friday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 1404 kms. 2:08 2:08 Thursday, Friday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 1407 kms. 2:14 2:14 Thursday, Friday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 1409 kms. 2:17 2:17 Thursday, Friday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 1411 kms. 2:21 2:21 Thursday, Friday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 1414 kms. 2:25 2:25 Thursday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 1419 kms. 2:33 2:33 Thursday, Friday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 1420 kms. 2:37 2:37 Thursday, Friday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 1425 kms. 2:44 2:44 Thursday, Friday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 1428 kms. 2:50 2:50 Thursday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 1436 kms. 3:04 3:04 Thursday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 1438 kms. 3:08 3:08 Thursday, Friday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 1450 kms. 3:29 3:30 Thursday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 1461 kms. 3:45 3:45 Thursday, Friday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 1472 kms. 4:00 4:00 Thursday, Friday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 1479 kms. 4:10 4:10 Thursday, Friday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 1486 kms. 4:19 4:19 Thursday, Friday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 1491 kms. 4:26 4:26 Thursday, Friday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 1499 kms. 4:37 4:37 Thursday, Friday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umardashi (UM) 1507 kms. 4:48 4:48 Thursday, Friday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 1515 kms. 4:59 5:00 Thursday, Friday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Karjoda (KRJD) 1521 kms. 5:06 5:06 Thursday, Friday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 1526 kms. 5:12 5:12 Thursday, Friday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 1531 kms. 5:17 5:17 Thursday, Friday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 1537 kms. 5:23 5:23 Thursday, Friday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 1545 kms. 5:31 5:31 Thursday, Friday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 1550 kms. 5:37 5:37 Thursday, Friday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Maval (MAA) 1558 kms. 5:45 5:45 Thursday, Friday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 1567 kms. 5:55 6:05 Thursday, Friday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Morthala (MXO) 1574 kms. 6:12 6:12 Thursday, Friday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 1578 kms. 6:16 6:16 Thursday, Friday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 1587 kms. 6:26 6:26 Thursday, Friday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 1594 kms. 6:33 6:33 Thursday, Friday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 1602 kms. 6:42 6:42 Thursday, Friday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 1612 kms. 6:52 6:52 Thursday, Friday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 1620 kms. 7:01 7:01 Thursday, Friday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 1629 kms. 7:10 7:10 Thursday, Friday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 1636 kms. 7:16 7:16 Thursday, Friday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 1642 kms. 7:23 7:23 Thursday, Friday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 1651 kms. 7:33 7:33 Thursday, Friday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Biroliya (BRLY) 1659 kms. 7:41 7:41 Thursday, Friday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 1667 kms. 7:50 7:50 Thursday, Friday Falna Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khimel (KZQ) 1675 kms. 7:58 7:58 Thursday, Friday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 1682 kms. 8:05 8:05 Thursday, Friday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 1690 kms. 8:13 8:13 Thursday, Friday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 1697 kms. 8:21 8:21 Thursday, Friday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 1706 kms. 8:30 8:30 Thursday, Friday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 1712 kms. 8:36 8:36 Thursday, Friday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 1718 kms. 8:42 8:42 Thursday, Friday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Auwa (AUWA) 1725 kms. 8:50 8:50 Thursday, Friday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 1732 kms. 8:57 9:00 Thursday, Friday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 3 min.
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 1743 kms. 9:07 9:07 Thursday, Friday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bomadra (BOM) 1752 kms. 9:14 9:14 Thursday, Friday Pali Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pali Marwar (PMY) 1763 kms. 9:22 9:23 Thursday, Friday Pali Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Pali (PALI) 1763 kms. 9:23 9:23 Thursday, Friday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kairla (KAI) 1778 kms. 9:38 9:38 Thursday, Friday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rohat (RT) 1791 kms. 9:52 9:52 Thursday, Friday SH 64 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Luni Junction (LUNI) 1804 kms. 10:05 10:08 Thursday, Friday Luni Rajasthan Halt 3 min.
Hanwant (HWT) 1810 kms. 10:14 10:14 Thursday, Friday Basni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Salawas (SZ) 1820 kms. 10:24 10:24 Thursday, Friday Luni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Basni (BANE) 1829 kms. 10:33 10:33 Thursday, Friday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 1832 kms. 10:36 10:36 Thursday, Friday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 1836 kms. 10:40 10:50 Thursday, Friday Jodhpur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Raika Bagh (RKB) 1838 kms. 10:52 10:52 Thursday, Friday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banar (BNO) 1850 kms. 11:04 11:04 Thursday, Friday Banar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajiwal (JWL) 1858 kms. 11:12 11:12 Thursday, Friday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asranada (AAS) 1867 kms. 11:20 11:20 Thursday, Friday State Highway 58 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 1876 kms. 11:29 11:29 Thursday, Friday Jajiwal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 1883 kms. 11:35 11:35 Thursday, Friday Salva Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sathin Road (SWF) 1891 kms. 11:43 11:43 Thursday, Friday UMED Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Umed (UMED) 1902 kms. 11:53 11:53 Thursday, Friday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 1912 kms. 12:03 12:03 Thursday, Friday Kharia Khangar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gotan (GOTN) 1919 kms. 12:10 12:10 Thursday, Friday Gotan Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jogi Magra (JOM) 1929 kms. 12:19 12:19 Thursday, Friday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 1940 kms. 12:30 12:50 Thursday, Friday Phalodi Rajasthan Halt 20 min.
Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 1947 kms. 12:59 12:59 Thursday, Friday Kheduli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deswal (DSL) 1955 kms. 13:09 13:09 Thursday, Friday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khajwana (KJW) 1964 kms. 13:22 13:22 Thursday, Friday Khajwana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 1979 kms. 13:42 13:42 Thursday, Friday Mundwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nagaur (NGO) 1997 kms. 14:06 14:07 Thursday, Friday Nagaur Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Badwasi (BWS) 2012 kms. 14:23 14:23 Thursday, Friday MDR 69 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alai (ALAI) 2020 kms. 14:32 14:32 Thursday, Friday National Highway 74 Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 2031 kms. 14:44 14:44 Thursday, Friday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chilo (CLO) 2035 kms. 14:48 14:48 Thursday, Friday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Garhnokha (NOK) 2048 kms. 15:02 15:03 Thursday, Friday Nokha Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Surpura (SPO) 2065 kms. 15:34 15:34 Thursday, Friday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deshnok (DSO) 2080 kms. 16:01 16:01 Thursday, Friday Deshnok Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Palana (PAE) 2089 kms. 16:18 16:18 Thursday, Friday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Udramsar (UMS) 2098 kms. 16:33 16:33 Thursday, Friday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 2113 kms. 17:00 Thursday, Friday Bikaner City Rajasthan Halt

Advertisements