Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express - 12313

12313 - Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express has a total of 8 halts and 173 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Sealdah to New Delhi and covers a distance of 1454 kms. in 17 hours 30 minutes. The Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express is a Rajdhani train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express

Train Number

12313

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

17 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1454

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Sealdah from platform 9


Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 0 kms. 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt
Durgapur (DGR) 165 kms. 18:48 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Waria (OYR) 174 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andal Junction (UDL) 182 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 189 kms. 19:10 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raniganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kalipahari (KPK) 202 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 207 kms. 19:24 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asansol West Bengal Halt 4 min.
Barachak (BCQ) 212 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sitarampur (STN) 216 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulti (ULT) 221 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulti West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barakar (BRR) 224 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumardubi (KMME) 227 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077) Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mugma (MMU) 231 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Thapar Nagar (TNW) 237 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kalubathan (KAO) 241 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chhota Ambana (CAM) 250 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Pradhankhunta (PKA) 256 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dokra Halt (DOKM) 260 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dokra Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 266 kms. 20:20 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Bhuli (BHN) 272 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tetulmari (TET) 275 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tetulmari Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nichitpur (NPJE) 281 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katras Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Matari (MRQ) 286 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gomoh Junction (GMO) 296 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gomoh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nimiaghat (NMG) 306 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parasnath (PNME) 314 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parasnath Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaudhribandh (CDB) 331 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maipatoli Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chichaki (CCK) 336 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaube (CBH) 351 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 356 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hazaribagh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parsabad (PSB) 363 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Yadudih (YDD) 368 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sarmatanr (SMND) 372 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hirodih (HRE) 380 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhumri Telaiya Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Koderma (KQR) 389 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06534-222410 Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gujhandi (GJD) 399 kms. 22:03 22:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dilwa (DLW) 406 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gurpa (GAP) 421 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Paharpur (PRP) 433 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 439 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bansinala Bihar Intermediate Station
Tankuppa (TKN) 445 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bandhua (BNF) 453 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Manpur Junction (MPO) 460 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 464 kms. 22:51 22:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0631-2220283 Bihar Halt 3 min.
Kastha (KSTA) 474 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Paraiya (PRY) 480 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday paraiya station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Guraru (GRRU) 485 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guraru Bihar Intermediate Station
Ismailpur (IMGE) 492 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 69 Bihar Intermediate Station
RafiGanj (RFJ) 501 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rafiganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Jakhim (JHN) 512 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 518 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Phesar (PES) 524 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday pheshar Bihar Intermediate Station
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 532 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06186-285271 Bihar Intermediate Station
Son Nagar (SEB) 543 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barun Bihar Intermediate Station
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 549 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06184-253154 Bihar Intermediate Station
Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 554 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pahaleja Bihar Intermediate Station
Karwandia (KWD) 560 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karwandiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Sasaram (SSM) 567 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06184-222051 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumahu (KMGE) 575 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamahu Bihar Intermediate Station
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 580 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shiu Sagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 585 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurmabad Bihar Intermediate Station
Kudra (KTQ) 592 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudra Bihar Intermediate Station
Pusauli (PSE) 601 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pusauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Muthani (MTGE) 609 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhabua Road (BBU) 614 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06187-222222 Bihar Intermediate Station
Durgauti (DGO) 623 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt Kaimur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dhanichha (DCX) 630 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karamnasa (KMS) 635 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidraja (SYJ) 643 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saiyedraja Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 651 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 660 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandauli Mjhwr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 667 kms. 1:10 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Jeonathpur (JEP) 677 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahraura Road (ARW) 681 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kailahat (KYT) 689 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chunar (CAR) 699 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chunar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagmagpur (DAP) 706 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 714 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhingura (JHG) 722 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirzapur (MZP) 730 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur(05442-220095) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vindhyachal (BDL) 738 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birohe (BEO) 742 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 750 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gaipura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jigna (JIA) 756 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 765 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchdih (UND) 775 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unchdih Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 781 kms. 2:36 2:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheerpur (BEP) 793 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 802 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karchana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheoki (COI) 811 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 812 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 820 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SubedarGanj (SFG) 823 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamhrauli (BMU) 828 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manauri (MRE) 837 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 841 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 849 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharwari (BRE) 857 kms. 3:25 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharwari Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidanpur (BDNP) 862 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujaatpur (SJT) 867 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirathu (SRO) 877 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirathu Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Athsarai (ASCE) 884 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanwar (KUW) 889 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katoghan (KTCE) 895 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaga (KGA) 902 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 909 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulabad (RUB) 916 kms. 4:05 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizullapur (FYZ) 926 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramva (RAMA) 931 kms. 4:14 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday forcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fatehpur (FTP) 936 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 943 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joniha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malwan (MWH) 953 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 960 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindki Road (BKO) 968 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aung (AUNG) 974 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karbigwan (KBN) 980 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirsaul (SSL) 991 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rooma (RXM) 998 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakeri Ward Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakeri (CHK) 1003 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandari (CNBI) 1009 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 1015 kms. 5:10 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 1019 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 1026 kms. 5:26 5:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 1038 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 1048 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 1052 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 1059 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 1068 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 1078 kms. 6:02 6:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 1084 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 1098 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 1105 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 1111 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 1115 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 1119 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 1124 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 1135 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 1145 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 1155 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 1163 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 1170 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 1183 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 1190 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 1199 kms. 7:25 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 1210 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 1220 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 1230 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 1236 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 1246 kms. 7:57 7:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 1261 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 1268 kms. 8:12 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 1274 kms. 8:16 8:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 1284 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 1294 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 1305 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 1311 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 1317 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 1324 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 1331 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 1336 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 1346 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 1357 kms. 9:13 9:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 1364 kms. 9:18 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 1368 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 1374 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 1377 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 1382 kms. 9:31 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 1387 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 1397 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 1405 kms. 9:46 9:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 1410 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 1414 kms. 9:52 9:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 1421 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 1431 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 1438 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 1441 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1444 kms. 10:13 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1444 kms. 10:13 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 1453 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1454 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 1454 kms. 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements