12313 - Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express has a total of 8 halts and 173 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Sealdah to New Delhi and covers a distance of 1454 kms. in 17 hours 30 minutes. The Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express is a Rajdhani train that comes under railways.
Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express departs from Kolkata Sealdah on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 9 at 16:50 hrs. and arrives on New Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 14 at 10:20 hrs. It has an average speed of 85 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express
Train Number : 12313
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 17 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1454
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Sealdah from platform 9
Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 0 kms. 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt
Durgapur (DGR) 165 kms. 18:48 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Waria (OYR) 174 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andal Junction (UDL) 182 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 189 kms. 19:10 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raniganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kalipahari (KPK) 202 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 207 kms. 19:24 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asansol West Bengal Halt 4 min.
Barachak (BCQ) 212 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sitarampur (STN) 216 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulti (ULT) 221 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulti West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barakar (BRR) 224 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumardubi (KMME) 227 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077) Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mugma (MMU) 231 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Thapar Nagar (TNW) 237 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kalubathan (KAO) 241 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chhota Ambana (CAM) 250 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Pradhankhunta (PKA) 256 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dokra Halt (DOKM) 260 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dokra Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 266 kms. 20:20 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Bhuli (BHN) 272 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tetulmari (TET) 275 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tetulmari Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nichitpur (NPJE) 281 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katras Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Matari (MRQ) 286 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gomoh Junction (GMO) 296 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gomoh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nimiaghat (NMG) 306 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parasnath (PNME) 314 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parasnath Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaudhribandh (CDB) 331 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maipatoli Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chichaki (CCK) 336 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaube (CBH) 351 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 356 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hazaribagh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parsabad (PSB) 363 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Yadudih (YDD) 368 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sarmatanr (SMND) 372 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hirodih (HRE) 380 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhumri Telaiya Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Koderma (KQR) 389 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06534-222410 Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gujhandi (GJD) 399 kms. 22:03 22:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dilwa (DLW) 406 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gurpa (GAP) 421 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Paharpur (PRP) 433 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 439 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bansinala Bihar Intermediate Station
Tankuppa (TKN) 445 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bandhua (BNF) 453 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Manpur Junction (MPO) 460 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 464 kms. 22:51 22:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0631-2220283 Bihar Halt 3 min.
Kastha (KSTA) 474 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Paraiya (PRY) 480 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday paraiya station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Guraru (GRRU) 485 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guraru Bihar Intermediate Station
Ismailpur (IMGE) 492 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 69 Bihar Intermediate Station
RafiGanj (RFJ) 501 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rafiganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Jakhim (JHN) 512 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 518 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Phesar (PES) 524 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday pheshar Bihar Intermediate Station
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 532 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06186-285271 Bihar Intermediate Station
Son Nagar (SEB) 543 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barun Bihar Intermediate Station
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 549 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06184-253154 Bihar Intermediate Station
Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 554 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pahaleja Bihar Intermediate Station
Karwandia (KWD) 560 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karwandiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Sasaram (SSM) 567 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06184-222051 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumahu (KMGE) 575 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamahu Bihar Intermediate Station
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 580 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shiu Sagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 585 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurmabad Bihar Intermediate Station
Kudra (KTQ) 592 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudra Bihar Intermediate Station
Pusauli (PSE) 601 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pusauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Muthani (MTGE) 609 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhabua Road (BBU) 614 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06187-222222 Bihar Intermediate Station
Durgauti (DGO) 623 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt Kaimur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dhanichha (DCX) 630 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karamnasa (KMS) 635 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidraja (SYJ) 643 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saiyedraja Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 651 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 660 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandauli Mjhwr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 667 kms. 1:10 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Jeonathpur (JEP) 677 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahraura Road (ARW) 681 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kailahat (KYT) 689 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chunar (CAR) 699 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chunar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagmagpur (DAP) 706 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 714 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhingura (JHG) 722 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirzapur (MZP) 730 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur(05442-220095) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vindhyachal (BDL) 738 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birohe (BEO) 742 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 750 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gaipura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jigna (JIA) 756 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 765 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchdih (UND) 775 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unchdih Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 781 kms. 2:36 2:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheerpur (BEP) 793 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 802 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karchana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheoki (COI) 811 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 812 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 820 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SubedarGanj (SFG) 823 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamhrauli (BMU) 828 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manauri (MRE) 837 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 841 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 849 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharwari (BRE) 857 kms. 3:25 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharwari Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidanpur (BDNP) 862 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujaatpur (SJT) 867 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirathu (SRO) 877 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirathu Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Athsarai (ASCE) 884 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanwar (KUW) 889 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katoghan (KTCE) 895 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaga (KGA) 902 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 909 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulabad (RUB) 916 kms. 4:05 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizullapur (FYZ) 926 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramva (RAMA) 931 kms. 4:14 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday forcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fatehpur (FTP) 936 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 943 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joniha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malwan (MWH) 953 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 960 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindki Road (BKO) 968 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aung (AUNG) 974 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karbigwan (KBN) 980 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirsaul (SSL) 991 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rooma (RXM) 998 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakeri Ward Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakeri (CHK) 1003 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandari (CNBI) 1009 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 1015 kms. 5:10 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 1019 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 1026 kms. 5:26 5:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 1038 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 1048 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 1052 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 1059 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 1068 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 1078 kms. 6:02 6:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 1084 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 1098 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 1105 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 1111 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 1115 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 1119 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 1124 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 1135 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 1145 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 1155 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 1163 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 1170 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 1183 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 1190 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 1199 kms. 7:25 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 1210 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 1220 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 1230 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 1236 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 1246 kms. 7:57 7:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 1261 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 1268 kms. 8:12 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 1274 kms. 8:16 8:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 1284 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 1294 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 1305 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 1311 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 1317 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 1324 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 1331 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 1336 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 1346 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 1357 kms. 9:13 9:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 1364 kms. 9:18 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 1368 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 1374 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 1377 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 1382 kms. 9:31 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 1387 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 1397 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 1405 kms. 9:46 9:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 1410 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 1414 kms. 9:52 9:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 1421 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 1431 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 1438 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 1441 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1444 kms. 10:13 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1444 kms. 10:13 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 1453 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1454 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 1454 kms. 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt