101ER - Sealdah Lalgola Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Krishnanagar City Junction to Berhampore Court. The total distance of 86 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 24 min. The Sealdah Lalgola Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Krishnanagar City Junction Arrival Day at Berhampore Court
Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 101ER 2 hrs, 24 min 86 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ) 0 kms. 6:16 6:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Bahadurpur (BPD) 7 kms. 6:27 6:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dhubulia (DHU) 13 kms. 6:34 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Muragacha (MGM) 18 kms. 6:42 6:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bethuadahari (BTY) 28 kms. 6:59 7:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sonadanga (SVH) 33 kms. 7:05 7:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Debagram (DEB) 40 kms. 7:13 7:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pagla Chandi (PCX) 45 kms. 7:20 7:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Plassey (PLY) 51 kms. 7:41 7:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sirajnagar Halt (SRJN) 56 kms. 7:48 7:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rejinagar (REJ) 59 kms. 7:55 7:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Beldanga (BEB) 69 kms. 8:12 8:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bhabta (BFT) 75 kms. 8:18 8:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sargachhi (SGV) 78 kms. 8:31 8:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
New Balarampur Halt (NBPH) 81 kms. 8:37 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Berhampore Court (BPC) 86 kms. 8:45 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.