19017 - Saurashtra Janata Express has a total of 30 halts and 104 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai B to Jamnagar and covers a distance of 812 kms. in 15 hours 55 minutes. The Saurashtra Janata Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Saurashtra Janata Express departs from Mumbai B on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 17:35 hrs. and arrives on Jamnagar on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 9:30 hrs. It has an average speed of 56 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Saurashtra Janata Express
Train Number : 19017
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 15 hours 55 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 812
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai B from platform 1
Saurashtra Janata Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 0 kms. 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Khar (KHAR) 1 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 2 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 4 kms. 17:44 17:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 6 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 8 kms. 17:54 17:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 11 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 14 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 16 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 19 kms. 18:18 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 21 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 25 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 28 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 33 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 36 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 41 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 45 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 53 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 61 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 68 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 76 kms. 19:12 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 82 kms. 19:19 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 87 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 97 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 109 kms. 19:41 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gholvad (GVD) 120 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 125 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 129 kms. 19:57 19:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 135 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 146 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 151 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 159 kms. 20:17 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 169 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 175 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 179 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 183 kms. 20:44 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 192 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 197 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 202 kms. 21:05 21:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bilimora Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 208 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 211 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 215 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 223 kms. 21:23 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 231 kms. 21:35 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 238 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 244 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 249 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 252 kms. 22:00 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 256 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 259 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 263 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 266 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 273 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 276 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 283 kms. 22:31 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Hathuran (HAT) 287 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 295 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 302 kms. 22:48 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 311 kms. 23:03 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 316 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 323 kms. 23:16 23:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 330 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 336 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 344 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 352 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 352 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 359 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 363 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 367 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 373 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 379 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 381 kms. 0:07 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bajva (BJW) 388 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 392 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 396 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 401 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 406 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 410 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 417 kms. 0:44 0:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 424 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 430 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 435 kms. 1:04 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 447 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 453 kms. 1:21 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahemdavad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Nenpur (NEP) 457 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 460 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 464 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 468 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 473 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 477 kms. 1:51 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 481 kms. 2:10 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 20 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 487 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 487 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 492 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 498 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 503 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 509 kms. 3:03 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 514 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 521 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Virochannagar (VCN) 525 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 530 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Viramgam Junction (VG) 546 kms. 3:46 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 563 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 567 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 570 kms. 4:14 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 577 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 590 kms. 4:35 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakhtar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bala Road (BLRD) 602 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 611 kms. 4:58 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 618 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 625 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 633 kms. 5:20 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surendranagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ramparda (RA) 642 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 649 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 659 kms. 5:42 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thangadh Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 665 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 673 kms. 6:02 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daladi Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lunseriya (LXR) 676 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 686 kms. 6:20 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wankaner City (WKRC) 688 kms. 6:25 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 693 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 698 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 705 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 717 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 718 kms. 7:15 7:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 727 kms. 7:30 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 15 min.
Khanderi (KHDI) 738 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 752 kms. 8:07 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paddhari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chanol (CX) 759 kms. 8:16 8:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 774 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 782 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alia Bada (ALB) 793 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hapa (HAPA) 803 kms. 9:02 9:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Jamnagar (JAM) 812 kms. 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt