19216 - Saurashtra Express has a total of 61 halts and 99 Intermediate Stations from Porb to Mumbai Central and covers a distance of 955 kms. in 22 hours 10 minutes. The Saurashtra Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Saurashtra Express departs from Porb on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 21:05 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai Central on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 4 at 19:15 hrs. It has an average speed of 50 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Saurashtra Express
Train Number : 19216
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 22 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 955
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Porb from platform 1
Saurashtra Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Porbandar (PBR) 0 kms. 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porbandar Gujarat Halt
Ranavav (RWO) 14 kms. 21:18 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ranavav Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Rana Bordi (RNBD) 21 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sakhpur (SKR) 27 kms. 21:32 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday to railway station Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 34 kms. 21:44 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tarsai - Vansjaliya Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Bhanvad (BNVD) 53 kms. 22:05 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhanvad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gop Jam (GOP) 71 kms. 22:23 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 27 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 89 kms. 22:46 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lalpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 107 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pipli (PPLI) 112 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhabawal (LKBL) 121 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jamnagar (JAM) 132 kms. 23:59 0:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Hapa (HAPA) 141 kms. 0:13 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Alia Bada (ALB) 151 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 163 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 170 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanol (CX) 185 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 192 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paddhari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khanderi (KHDI) 206 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 217 kms. 1:21 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bileshwar (BLWR) 227 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 228 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 240 kms. 1:45 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 246 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 251 kms. 1:55 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner City (WKRC) 257 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 259 kms. 2:02 2:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lunseriya (LXR) 269 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 271 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 279 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 285 kms. 2:27 2:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thangadh Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vagdiya (VD) 295 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 302 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 311 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 319 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chamaraj (CJR) 326 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 333 kms. 3:09 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bala Road (BLRD) 342 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 354 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 366 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 373 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 376 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vani Road (VNRD) 380 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Viramgam Junction (VG) 398 kms. 4:35 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Jakhvada (JKA) 410 kms. 4:49 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Virochannagar (VCN) 415 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 424 kms. 5:01 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 17 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 431 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 435 kms. 5:12 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 441 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 447 kms. 5:23 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 453 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 453 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 453 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 453 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 453 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 453 kms. 5:29 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 455 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 457 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 458 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 458 kms. 5:36 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 464 kms. 6:00 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 70 min.
Maninagar (MAN) 467 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vatva (VTA) 472 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 477 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 480 kms. 7:45 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanij (KANJ) 484 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 487 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 492 kms. 7:58 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahemdavad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 497 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 509 kms. 8:18 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Utarsanda (UTD) 515 kms. 8:25 8:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 520 kms. 8:30 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanjari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Anand Junction (ANND) 528 kms. 8:43 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vadod (VXD) 535 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 539 kms. 8:56 8:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 543 kms. 9:00 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Nandesari (NDR) 548 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 552 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bajva (BJW) 556 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 563 kms. 9:35 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 566 kms. 9:50 9:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Makarpura (MPR) 572 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 577 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 581 kms. 10:04 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 585 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 593 kms. 10:16 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 593 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 601 kms. 10:24 10:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 608 kms. 10:30 10:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Varediya (VRE) 615 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 621 kms. 10:43 10:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 628 kms. 10:52 10:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 634 kms. 10:58 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 643 kms. 11:13 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Panoli (PAO) 653 kms. 11:24 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Hathuran (HAT) 661 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 661 kms. 11:34 11:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kim (KIM) 669 kms. 11:46 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kudsad (KDSD) 672 kms. 11:51 11:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 679 kms. 11:58 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gothangam (GTX) 682 kms. 12:07 12:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 686 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 689 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 692 kms. 12:30 12:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 696 kms. 12:46 12:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhestan (BHET) 701 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 707 kms. 12:56 12:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 713 kms. 13:01 13:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Navsari (NVS) 722 kms. 13:12 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vedchha (VDH) 730 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 734 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 737 kms. 13:26 13:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 743 kms. 13:35 13:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Joravasan (JRS) 747 kms. 13:43 13:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 752 kms. 13:50 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 761 kms. 14:03 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Atul (ATUL) 768 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 771 kms. 14:41 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 777 kms. 14:50 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vapi (VAPI) 785 kms. 15:01 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karambeli (KEB) 791 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 796 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 810 kms. 15:21 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Umbargam Road (UBR) 815 kms. 15:34 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bordi Road (BRRD) 819 kms. 15:44 15:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 824 kms. 15:53 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 835 kms. 16:10 16:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vangaon (VGN) 847 kms. 16:21 16:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 856 kms. 16:28 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 861 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 868 kms. 16:40 16:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kelva Road (KLV) 876 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 882 kms. 16:59 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vaitarna (VTN) 890 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 899 kms. 17:30 17:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 903 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 907 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 911 kms. 17:46 17:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 916 kms. 17:51 17:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 919 kms. 17:54 17:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahisar (DIC) 923 kms. 17:58 17:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 925 kms. 18:01 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kandivli (KILE) 928 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 930 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 932 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 935 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 938 kms. 18:24 18:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 940 kms. 18:27 18:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 941 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 943 kms. 18:33 18:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 944 kms. 18:34 18:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bandra (BA) 945 kms. 18:36 18:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 946 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 947 kms. 18:40 18:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 949 kms. 18:43 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 951 kms. 18:53 18:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 952 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 954 kms. 19:08 19:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Central (BCT) 955 kms. 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt