Saurashtra Express - 19215

19215 - Saurashtra Express has a total of 62 halts and 98 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Central to ar and covers a distance of 955 kms. in 21 hours 30 minutes. The Saurashtra Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Saurashtra Express

Train Number

19215

Zone

WR

Total Journey Time

21 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

955

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai Central from platform 3


Saurashtra Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Central (BCT) 0 kms. 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 1 kms. 8:22 8:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 3 kms. 8:25 8:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 4 kms. 8:27 8:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 6 kms. 8:30 8:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 7 kms. 8:34 8:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 8 kms. 8:35 8:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bandra (BA) 10 kms. 8:37 8:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11 kms. 8:38 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 12 kms. 8:39 8:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 13 kms. 8:41 8:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 15 kms. 8:43 8:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17 kms. 8:45 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 19 kms. 8:48 8:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 22 kms. 8:52 8:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 25 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 27 kms. 8:57 8:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 30 kms. 9:01 9:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 32 kms. 9:06 9:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 36 kms. 9:10 9:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 39 kms. 9:14 9:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 44 kms. 9:19 9:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 48 kms. 9:24 9:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 52 kms. 9:32 9:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 56 kms. 9:38 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vaitarna (VTN) 65 kms. 9:48 9:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 73 kms. 9:55 9:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kelva Road (KLV) 79 kms. 10:03 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 87 kms. 10:09 10:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 93 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 99 kms. 10:21 10:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vangaon (VGN) 108 kms. 10:32 10:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 120 kms. 10:43 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gholvad (GVD) 131 kms. 10:55 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gholvad Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bordi Road (BRRD) 136 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 140 kms. 11:08 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umbergaon Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sanjan (SJN) 145 kms. 11:19 11:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhilad (BLD) 157 kms. 11:30 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 161 kms. 11:33 11:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 170 kms. 11:40 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 178 kms. 11:54 11:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udvada Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Pardi (PAD) 184 kms. 12:02 12:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Atul (ATUL) 188 kms. 12:12 12:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 194 kms. 12:23 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 203 kms. 12:42 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 208 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 212 kms. 13:00 13:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bilimora Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 218 kms. 13:08 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amalsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ancheli (ACL) 222 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 225 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 233 kms. 13:23 13:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 242 kms. 13:36 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maroli Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sachin (SCH) 249 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 254 kms. 13:50 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 259 kms. 13:55 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Surat (ST) 263 kms. 14:15 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 267 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 270 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 274 kms. 14:32 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 276 kms. 14:34 14:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kudsad (KDSD) 283 kms. 14:41 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 286 kms. 14:43 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 294 kms. 14:53 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Hathuran (HAT) 298 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 302 kms. 15:02 15:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 312 kms. 15:13 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 322 kms. 15:30 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 327 kms. 15:36 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 334 kms. 15:41 15:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Varediya (VRE) 341 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 347 kms. 15:53 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakodara (LKD) 354 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 362 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 362 kms. 16:06 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 370 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 374 kms. 16:20 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Varnama (VRM) 378 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 384 kms. 16:33 16:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 389 kms. 16:40 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 392 kms. 16:50 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bajva (BJW) 399 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 403 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 407 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 412 kms. 17:15 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vasad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Adas Road (ADD) 417 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 421 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 427 kms. 17:40 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 435 kms. 17:58 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanjari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Utarsanda (UTD) 441 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 446 kms. 18:05 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 458 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 463 kms. 18:38 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahemdavad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Nenpur (NEP) 467 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 470 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 475 kms. 18:58 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Geratpur (GER) 478 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 484 kms. 19:14 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 488 kms. 19:21 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 491 kms. 19:40 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 25 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 497 kms. 20:17 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 497 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 500 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 502 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 502 kms. 20:38 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 504 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 506 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 508 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 508 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 508 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 508 kms. 20:46 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 513 kms. 20:53 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 520 kms. 20:59 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 525 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 531 kms. 21:12 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 17 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Virochannagar (VCN) 535 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 545 kms. 21:26 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Viramgam Junction (VG) 557 kms. 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 574 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 578 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 581 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 588 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 600 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bala Road (BLRD) 612 kms. 22:54 22:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 622 kms. 23:04 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 629 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 636 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 644 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 653 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 659 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 670 kms. 23:46 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thangadh Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 676 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 684 kms. 0:01 0:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lunseriya (LXR) 687 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 696 kms. 0:12 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wankaner City (WKRC) 698 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 703 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 708 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 715 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 727 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 728 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 738 kms. 1:18 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 6 min.
Khanderi (KHDI) 749 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 763 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paddhari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanol (CX) 770 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 785 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 792 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alia Bada (ALB) 804 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hapa (HAPA) 814 kms. 2:32 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Jamnagar (JAM) 823 kms. 2:46 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakhabawal (LKBL) 835 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pipli (PPLI) 844 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 849 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 866 kms. 3:45 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gop Jam (GOP) 884 kms. 4:06 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhanvad (BNVD) 902 kms. 4:28 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhanvad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 921 kms. 4:53 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsai - Vansjaliya Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Sakhpur (SKR) 928 kms. 5:00 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday to railway station Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Rana Bordi (RNBD) 935 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranavav (RWO) 941 kms. 5:28 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranavav Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Porbandar (PBR) 955 kms. 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Porbandar Gujarat Halt

Advertisements