19215 - Saurashtra Express has a total of 62 halts and 98 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Central to ar and covers a distance of 955 kms. in 21 hours 30 minutes. The Saurashtra Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Saurashtra Express departs from Mumbai Central on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 3 at 8:20 hrs. and arrives on ar on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 5:50 hrs. It has an average speed of 50 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Saurashtra Express
Train Number : 19215
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 21 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 955
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai Central from platform 3
Saurashtra Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Central (BCT) 0 kms. 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 1 kms. 8:22 8:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 3 kms. 8:25 8:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 4 kms. 8:27 8:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 6 kms. 8:30 8:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 7 kms. 8:34 8:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 8 kms. 8:35 8:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bandra (BA) 10 kms. 8:37 8:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11 kms. 8:38 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 12 kms. 8:39 8:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 13 kms. 8:41 8:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 15 kms. 8:43 8:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17 kms. 8:45 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 19 kms. 8:48 8:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 22 kms. 8:52 8:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 25 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 27 kms. 8:57 8:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 30 kms. 9:01 9:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 32 kms. 9:06 9:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 36 kms. 9:10 9:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 39 kms. 9:14 9:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 44 kms. 9:19 9:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 48 kms. 9:24 9:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 52 kms. 9:32 9:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 56 kms. 9:38 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vaitarna (VTN) 65 kms. 9:48 9:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 73 kms. 9:55 9:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kelva Road (KLV) 79 kms. 10:03 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 87 kms. 10:09 10:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 93 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 99 kms. 10:21 10:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vangaon (VGN) 108 kms. 10:32 10:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 120 kms. 10:43 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gholvad (GVD) 131 kms. 10:55 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gholvad Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bordi Road (BRRD) 136 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 140 kms. 11:08 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umbergaon Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sanjan (SJN) 145 kms. 11:19 11:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhilad (BLD) 157 kms. 11:30 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 161 kms. 11:33 11:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 170 kms. 11:40 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 178 kms. 11:54 11:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udvada Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Pardi (PAD) 184 kms. 12:02 12:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Atul (ATUL) 188 kms. 12:12 12:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 194 kms. 12:23 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 203 kms. 12:42 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 208 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 212 kms. 13:00 13:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bilimora Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 218 kms. 13:08 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amalsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ancheli (ACL) 222 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 225 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 233 kms. 13:23 13:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 242 kms. 13:36 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maroli Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sachin (SCH) 249 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 254 kms. 13:50 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 259 kms. 13:55 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Surat (ST) 263 kms. 14:15 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 267 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 270 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 274 kms. 14:32 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 276 kms. 14:34 14:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kudsad (KDSD) 283 kms. 14:41 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 286 kms. 14:43 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 294 kms. 14:53 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Hathuran (HAT) 298 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 302 kms. 15:02 15:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 312 kms. 15:13 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 322 kms. 15:30 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 327 kms. 15:36 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 334 kms. 15:41 15:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Varediya (VRE) 341 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 347 kms. 15:53 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakodara (LKD) 354 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 362 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 362 kms. 16:06 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 370 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 374 kms. 16:20 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Varnama (VRM) 378 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 384 kms. 16:33 16:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 389 kms. 16:40 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 392 kms. 16:50 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bajva (BJW) 399 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 403 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 407 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 412 kms. 17:15 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vasad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Adas Road (ADD) 417 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 421 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 427 kms. 17:40 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 435 kms. 17:58 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanjari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Utarsanda (UTD) 441 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 446 kms. 18:05 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 458 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 463 kms. 18:38 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahemdavad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Nenpur (NEP) 467 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 470 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 475 kms. 18:58 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Geratpur (GER) 478 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 484 kms. 19:14 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 488 kms. 19:21 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 491 kms. 19:40 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 25 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 497 kms. 20:17 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 497 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 500 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 502 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 502 kms. 20:38 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 504 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 506 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 508 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 508 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 508 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 508 kms. 20:46 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 513 kms. 20:53 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 520 kms. 20:59 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 525 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 531 kms. 21:12 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 17 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Virochannagar (VCN) 535 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 545 kms. 21:26 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Viramgam Junction (VG) 557 kms. 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 574 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 578 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 581 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 588 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 600 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bala Road (BLRD) 612 kms. 22:54 22:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 622 kms. 23:04 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 629 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 636 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 644 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 653 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 659 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 670 kms. 23:46 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thangadh Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 676 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 684 kms. 0:01 0:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lunseriya (LXR) 687 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 696 kms. 0:12 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wankaner City (WKRC) 698 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 703 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 708 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 715 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 727 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 728 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 738 kms. 1:18 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 6 min.
Khanderi (KHDI) 749 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 763 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paddhari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanol (CX) 770 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 785 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 792 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alia Bada (ALB) 804 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hapa (HAPA) 814 kms. 2:32 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Jamnagar (JAM) 823 kms. 2:46 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakhabawal (LKBL) 835 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pipli (PPLI) 844 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 849 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 866 kms. 3:45 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gop Jam (GOP) 884 kms. 4:06 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhanvad (BNVD) 902 kms. 4:28 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhanvad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 921 kms. 4:53 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsai - Vansjaliya Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Sakhpur (SKR) 928 kms. 5:00 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday to railway station Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Rana Bordi (RNBD) 935 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranavav (RWO) 941 kms. 5:28 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ranavav Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Porbandar (PBR) 955 kms. 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Porbandar Gujarat Halt