12558 - Sapt Kranti SF Express has a total of 14 halts and 139 Intermediate Stations from Delhi An to Muzaffarpur Junction and covers a distance of 1060 kms. in 19 hours 35 minutes. The Sapt Kranti SF Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Sapt Kranti SF Express departs from Delhi An on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 14:50 hrs. and arrives on Muzaffarpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 4 at 10:25 hrs. It has an average speed of 57 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Sapt Kranti SF Express
Train Number : 12558
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 19 hours 35 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1060
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Delhi An from platform 1
Sapt Kranti SF Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 0 kms. 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Halt
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 2 kms. 14:52 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 6 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 13 kms. 15:03 15:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrauli (MFH) 20 kms. 15:11 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 24 kms. 15:14 15:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adhyatmik Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dasna (DS) 26 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhua (PKW) 39 kms. 15:30 15:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pilkhuwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kastla Kasambad (KKMB) 43 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hapur (HPU) 50 kms. 15:41 15:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babugarh (BBO) 57 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchesar Road (QXR) 61 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 63 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhmukteshwar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simbhooli (SMBL) 70 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Simbhauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 86 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kankather (KHE) 93 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kankather Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 100 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gujraula Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahesra (MHHR) 109 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kafurpur (KFPR) 112 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajabpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amroha (AMRO) 123 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaialsa (KIV) 130 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 133 kms. 17:08 17:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hakimpur (HKP) 137 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 141 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Harthala Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 141 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 154 kms. 17:30 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 158 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 159 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 166 kms. 17:51 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 173 kms. 17:57 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 181 kms. 18:05 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 188 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 193 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 199 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 204 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 213 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 220 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 226 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 231 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 236 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 242 kms. 19:01 19:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 244 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 248 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 255 kms. 19:13 19:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 264 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 273 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 280 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 287 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 287 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 297 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 301 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 306 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 315 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 322 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 331 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 339 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 346 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 352 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 354 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 361 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 369 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 378 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karna (KAR) 388 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 395 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 402 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 411 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 419 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 426 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 431 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 442 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 450 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 455 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 465 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 473 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 480 kms. 22:40 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 492 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 497 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 501 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 508 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 520 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 528 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 532 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 536 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 542 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 548 kms. 0:10 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 552 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 563 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 569 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 573 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 576 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 577 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 593 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 598 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 606 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 613 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 623 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 626 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 631 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 640 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 648 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 654 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 656 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 664 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 672 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 680 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 687 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 701 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 708 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 716 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 725 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 733 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 739 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Domingarh (DMG) 746 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 750 kms. 3:50 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 754 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unaula (UNLA) 761 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 769 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 776 kms. 4:34 4:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bodarwar (BBW) 780 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 789 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 798 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghughuli (GH) 809 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 815 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 820 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 829 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 836 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 849 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Awasani (AWS) 853 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 859 kms. 6:06 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Halt 2 min.
Kharpokhra (KPB) 868 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhairoganj (BRU) 877 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 885 kms. 6:28 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramnagar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chamua (CAMU) 893 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 900 kms. 7:06 7:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkatiaganj Bihar Halt 5 min.
Sathi (SAHI) 911 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 920 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 928 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 937 kms. 7:41 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bettiah Bihar Halt 2 min.
Majhowlia (MJL) 947 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 959 kms. 8:10 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sugauli Bihar Halt 2 min.
Semra (SRA) 971 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 980 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Halt 5 min.
Motihari (MKI) 980 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 988 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Pipra (PPA) 1002 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 1012 kms. 9:14 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakia Bihar Halt 2 min.
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 1017 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehsi (MAI) 1020 kms. 9:27 9:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsi Bihar Halt 2 min.
Motipur (MTR) 1033 kms. 9:57 9:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Nariyar (NRV) 1045 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 1053 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Kaparpura (KVC) 1056 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1060 kms. 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt