Sapt Kranti SF Express - 12558

12558 - Sapt Kranti SF Express has a total of 14 halts and 139 Intermediate Stations from Delhi An to Muzaffarpur Junction and covers a distance of 1060 kms. in 19 hours 35 minutes. The Sapt Kranti SF Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Sapt Kranti SF Express

Train Number

12558

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

19 hours 35 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1060

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Delhi An from platform 1


Sapt Kranti SF Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 0 kms. 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Halt
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 2 kms. 14:52 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 6 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 13 kms. 15:03 15:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrauli (MFH) 20 kms. 15:11 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 24 kms. 15:14 15:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adhyatmik Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dasna (DS) 26 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhua (PKW) 39 kms. 15:30 15:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pilkhuwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kastla Kasambad (KKMB) 43 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hapur (HPU) 50 kms. 15:41 15:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babugarh (BBO) 57 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchesar Road (QXR) 61 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 63 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garhmukteshwar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simbhooli (SMBL) 70 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Simbhauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 86 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kankather (KHE) 93 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kankather Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 100 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gujraula Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahesra (MHHR) 109 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kafurpur (KFPR) 112 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajabpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amroha (AMRO) 123 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaialsa (KIV) 130 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 133 kms. 17:08 17:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hakimpur (HKP) 137 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 141 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Harthala Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 141 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 154 kms. 17:30 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 158 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 159 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 166 kms. 17:51 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 173 kms. 17:57 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 181 kms. 18:05 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 188 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 193 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 199 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 204 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 213 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 220 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 226 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 231 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 236 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 242 kms. 19:01 19:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 244 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 248 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 255 kms. 19:13 19:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 264 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 273 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 280 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 287 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 287 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 297 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 301 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 306 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 315 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 322 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 331 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 339 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 346 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 352 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 354 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 361 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 369 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 378 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karna (KAR) 388 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 395 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 402 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 411 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 419 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 426 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 431 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 442 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 450 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 455 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 465 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 473 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 480 kms. 22:40 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 492 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 497 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 501 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 508 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 520 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 528 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 532 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 536 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 542 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 548 kms. 0:10 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 552 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 563 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 569 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 573 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 576 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 577 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 593 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 598 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 606 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 613 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 623 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 626 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 631 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 640 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 648 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 654 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 656 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 664 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 672 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 680 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 687 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 701 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 708 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 716 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 725 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 733 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 739 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Domingarh (DMG) 746 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 750 kms. 3:50 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 754 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unaula (UNLA) 761 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 769 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 776 kms. 4:34 4:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bodarwar (BBW) 780 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 789 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 798 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghughuli (GH) 809 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 815 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 820 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 829 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 836 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 849 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Awasani (AWS) 853 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 859 kms. 6:06 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Halt 2 min.
Kharpokhra (KPB) 868 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhairoganj (BRU) 877 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 885 kms. 6:28 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramnagar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chamua (CAMU) 893 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 900 kms. 7:06 7:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkatiaganj Bihar Halt 5 min.
Sathi (SAHI) 911 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 920 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 928 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 937 kms. 7:41 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bettiah Bihar Halt 2 min.
Majhowlia (MJL) 947 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 959 kms. 8:10 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sugauli Bihar Halt 2 min.
Semra (SRA) 971 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 980 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Halt 5 min.
Motihari (MKI) 980 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 988 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Pipra (PPA) 1002 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 1012 kms. 9:14 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakia Bihar Halt 2 min.
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 1017 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehsi (MAI) 1020 kms. 9:27 9:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsi Bihar Halt 2 min.
Motipur (MTR) 1033 kms. 9:57 9:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Nariyar (NRV) 1045 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 1053 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Kaparpura (KVC) 1056 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1060 kms. 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt

Advertisements