Vapi (VAPI) to Surat (ST)

69141 - Sanjan Surat MEMU has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Vapi (VAPI) to Surat (ST). The total distance of 95 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 36 min. The Sanjan Surat MEMU is a MEMU train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Sanjan Surat MEMU

Train Number

69141

Total Journey Time

2 hrs, 36 min

Total Distance Covered

95

Departure Day from Vapi (VAPI)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Surat (ST)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Vapi (VAPI) 0 kms. 7:08 7:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Udvada (UVD) 10 kms. 7:21 7:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pardi (PAD) 16 kms. 7:27 7:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Atul (ATUL) 20 kms. 7:33 7:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Valsad (BL) 27 kms. 7:50 7:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Dungri (DGI) 36 kms. 8:03 8:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Joravasan (JRS) 41 kms. 8:09 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 45 kms. 8:14 8:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Amalsad (AML) 50 kms. 8:22 8:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ancheli (ACL) 54 kms. 8:29 8:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Vedchha (VDH) 57 kms. 8:34 8:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Navsari (NVS) 66 kms. 8:46 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Maroli (MRL) 74 kms. 8:56 8:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sachin (SCH) 81 kms. 9:04 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bhestan (BHET) 87 kms. 9:11 9:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 91 kms. 9:38 9:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Surat (ST) 95 kms. 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt

Advertisements