12394 - Sampoorna Kranti Express has a total of 3 halts and 139 Intermediate Stations from New Delhi to Rajendra Nagar Bihar and covers a distance of 1001 kms. in 14 hours 5 minutes. The Sampoorna Kranti Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Sampoorna Kranti Express departs from New Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 16 at 17:30 hrs. and arrives on Rajendra Nagar Bihar on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 7 at 7:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 71 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Sampoorna Kranti Express
Train Number : 12394
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 14 hours 5 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1001
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : New Delhi from platform 16
Sampoorna Kranti Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 0 kms. 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 2 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 12 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 12 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 14 kms. 17:42 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 18 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 25 kms. 17:50 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 35 kms. 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 42 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 46 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 51 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 59 kms. 18:17 18:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 69 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 73 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 79 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 82 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 88 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 92 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 99 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 109 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 120 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 125 kms. 19:10 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 131 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 138 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 145 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 151 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 162 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 172 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 182 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 188 kms. 20:01 20:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 195 kms. 20:07 20:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 210 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 220 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 226 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 236 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 246 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 257 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 266 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 273 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 285 kms. 21:20 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 293 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 301 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 311 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 321 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 332 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 336 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 341 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 345 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 350 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 358 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 372 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 377 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 388 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 396 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 404 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 408 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 418 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 429 kms. 23:16 23:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 437 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 441 kms. 23:25 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandari (CNBI) 445 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakeri (CHK) 452 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rooma (RXM) 457 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chakeri Ward Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirsaul (SSL) 463 kms. 23:43 23:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karbigwan (KBN) 475 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aung (AUNG) 481 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindki Road (BKO) 487 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 495 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malwan (MWH) 502 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 512 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joniha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fatehpur (FTP) 518 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramva (RAMA) 524 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday forcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizullapur (FYZ) 529 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulabad (RUB) 538 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 546 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaga (KGA) 553 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katoghan (KTCE) 560 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanwar (KUW) 566 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Athsarai (ASCE) 571 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirathu (SRO) 578 kms. 1:15 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirathu Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujaatpur (SJT) 588 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidanpur (BDNP) 593 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharwari (BRE) 598 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharwari Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 606 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 613 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manauri (MRE) 618 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamhrauli (BMU) 626 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SubedarGanj (SFG) 631 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 635 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 643 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheoki (COI) 644 kms. 2:09 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 653 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karchana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheerpur (BEP) 662 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 673 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchdih (UND) 679 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unchdih Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 690 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jigna (JIA) 698 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 705 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gaipura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birohe (BEO) 713 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vindhyachal (BDL) 717 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirzapur (MZP) 725 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur(05442-220095) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhingura (JHG) 733 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 740 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagmagpur (DAP) 749 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chunar (CAR) 756 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chunar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kailahat (KYT) 766 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahraura Road (ARW) 774 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jeonathpur (JEP) 777 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 788 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchman (KCA) 798 kms. 4:13 4:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kuchman Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sakaldiha (SLD) 806 kms. 4:19 4:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 69 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 812 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 69 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dheena (DHA) 820 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dheena Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 827 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanapur Avahi Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Zamania (ZNA) 832 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darauli (DRV) 839 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 846 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday JunctionPoint - Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Usia Khas (USK) 850 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dildarnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhadaura (BWH) 853 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karahia (KKRH) 858 kms. 5:00 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phooli Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gahmar (GMR) 862 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barakalan (BQW) 865 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chausa (CSA) 871 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Bihar Intermediate Station
Buxar (BXR) 882 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buxar Bihar Intermediate Station
Baruna (BUE) 891 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Buxar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumraon (DURE) 898 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dumraon Bihar Intermediate Station
Twining Ganj (TWG) 906 kms. 5:39 5:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Buxar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Raghunathpur (RPR) 914 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raghunathpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Banahi (BYN) 923 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banahi Bihar Intermediate Station
Bihiya (BEA) 929 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Behea Bihar Intermediate Station
Karisath (KRS) 940 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karisath Bihar Intermediate Station
Ara (ARA) 950 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arrah Bihar Intermediate Station
Kulharia (KUA) 960 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandi Sahar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Koelwar (KWR) 964 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bihta (BTA) 972 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihta Bihar Intermediate Station
Sadisopur (SDE) 977 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadisopur Railway Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Neora (NEO) 984 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 98 Bihar Intermediate Station
Danapur (DNR) 990 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khagaul Bihar Intermediate Station
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 993 kms. 6:50 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Junction (PNBE) 999 kms. 6:55 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Halt 10 min.
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 1001 kms. 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Bihar Halt