17230 - Sabari Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Miryalaguda to Changanassery. The total distance of 1267 kms. is covered in 0 hrs, 58 min. The Sabari Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Miryalaguda Arrival Day at Changanassery
Sabari Express 17230 0 hrs, 58 min 1267 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 0 kms. 14:30 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kondrapol (KDRL) 11 kms. 14:41 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Damaracherla (DMCA) 19 kms. 14:48 14:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 21 kms. 14:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pondugula (PDGL) 26 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 38 kms. 15:05 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 50 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Piduguralla (PGRL) 59 kms. 15:23 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 71 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Reddigudem (REM) 78 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sattenapalle (SAP) 91 kms. 16:00 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gudipudi (GPDE) 98 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 104 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lingamguntla (LIN) 107 kms. 16:31 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Siripuram (SRPM) 111 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mandapadu (MDPD) 115 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 120 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 128 kms. 17:11 17:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 133 kms. 17:20 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 20 min.
Vejandla (VJA) 145 kms. 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 150 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Angalakuduru (AKU) 155 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 159 kms. 18:20 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Tsunduru (TSR) 171 kms. 18:31 18:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 174 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 180 kms. 18:39 18:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Machavaram (MCVM) 185 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 192 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 201 kms. 19:00 19:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 209 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 212 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 212 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 216 kms. 19:12 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 219 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 224 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 227 kms. 19:24 19:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 232 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 236 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 243 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 247 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 250 kms. 19:44 19:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 257 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 265 kms. 19:57 19:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 275 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 284 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 293 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 303 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 317 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 331 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 343 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 348 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 354 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 365 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 370 kms. 21:07 21:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 378 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 381 kms. 21:14 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 383 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 388 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 398 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 410 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 420 kms. 22:38 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kondagunta (KQA) 430 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 439 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 448 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 456 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 462 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 468 kms. 23:23 23:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 476 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 480 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 487 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Yerpedu (YPD) 494 kms. 23:46 23:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 503 kms. 23:55 0:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 513 kms. 0:30 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 515 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 525 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 527 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 541 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 555 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Putalapattu (PTT) 566 kms. 1:22 1:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 585 kms. 1:39 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Siddampalli (SIE) 593 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 596 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 602 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bommasamudram (BUM) 608 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 617 kms. 2:38 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Latteri (LTI) 625 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 629 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 636 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 642 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 646 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 652 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 657 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 663 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 669 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 677 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 685 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 694 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 701 kms. 3:48 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tiruppattur (TPT) 708 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 719 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 725 kms. 4:08 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 732 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 740 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 748 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 755 kms. 4:29 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Thonganur (TNGR) 761 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 768 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 778 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 788 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 797 kms. 5:05 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 804 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 814 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 817 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 821 kms. 5:25 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 828 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 831 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 842 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 855 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 860 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 868 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kaveri (CV) 878 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 883 kms. 6:35 6:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 889 kms. 6:50 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 896 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 902 kms. 7:01 7:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 910 kms. 7:08 7:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 919 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 923 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 934 kms. 7:28 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 942 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 952 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 960 kms. 8:02 8:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 967 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 970 kms. 8:14 8:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 975 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 982 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 984 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 990 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 1000 kms. 8:56 8:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 1005 kms. 9:03 9:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 1013 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanjikode (KJKD) 1027 kms. 9:33 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 1039 kms. 9:50 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Parali (PLL) 1048 kms. 10:02 10:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 1055 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 1063 kms. 10:13 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 1066 kms. 10:16 10:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 1070 kms. 10:19 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Mannanur (MNUR) 1077 kms. 10:45 10:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 1083 kms. 11:05 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 1087 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 1091 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 1099 kms. 11:40 11:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 1106 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 1114 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 1116 kms. 12:00 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 1123 kms. 12:13 12:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 1130 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 1133 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 1140 kms. 12:34 12:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 1146 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 1148 kms. 12:45 12:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 1152 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 1157 kms. 12:55 12:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 1161 kms. 13:01 13:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 1167 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 1170 kms. 13:12 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 3 min.
Kalamassery (KLMR) 1176 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 1181 kms. 13:31 13:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 1187 kms. 13:40 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 1190 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 1199 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurikad (KFE) 1203 kms. 14:09 14:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mulanthuruthy (MNTT) 1206 kms. 14:13 14:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 1212 kms. 14:20 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Piravom Road (PVRD) 1218 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vaikom Road (VARD) 1224 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 1228 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 1231 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ettumanur (ETM) 1239 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 1246 kms. 15:01 15:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kottayam (KTYM) 1249 kms. 15:05 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Chingavanam (CGV) 1256 kms. 15:18 15:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Changanassery (CGY) 1267 kms. 15:29 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.