Sabari Express - 17229

17229 - Sabari Express has a total of 41 halts and 191 Intermediate Stations from Triv to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and covers a distance of 1568 kms. in 30 hours 25 minutes. The Sabari Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Sabari Express

Train Number

17229

Zone

SR

Total Journey Time

30 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1568

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Triv from platform 3


Sabari Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 0 kms. 7:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 2 kms. 7:17 7:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 7 kms. 7:20 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10 kms. 7:22 7:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 13 kms. 7:24 7:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 17 kms. 7:27 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 21 kms. 7:30 7:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 25 kms. 7:32 7:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 29 kms. 7:35 7:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 32 kms. 7:37 7:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 34 kms. 7:39 7:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 41 kms. 7:44 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Halt 1 min.
Edavai (EVA) 45 kms. 7:50 7:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 48 kms. 7:53 7:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 52 kms. 7:59 7:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 56 kms. 8:03 8:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Eravipuram (IRP) 60 kms. 8:09 8:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 65 kms. 8:15 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Perinad (PRND) 74 kms. 8:28 8:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 81 kms. 8:34 8:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 84 kms. 8:37 8:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 92 kms. 8:43 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ochira (OCR) 100 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 106 kms. 9:03 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Mavelikkara (MVLK) 114 kms. 9:13 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Cheriyanad (CYN) 120 kms. 9:22 9:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherianad Kerala Intermediate Station
Chengannur (CNGR) 126 kms. 9:28 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0479-2452340 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 135 kms. 9:38 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0469-2601314 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Changanassery (CGY) 143 kms. 9:48 9:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0481- 2420108 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Chingavanam (CGV) 153 kms. 10:05 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chingavanam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottayam (KTYM) 161 kms. 10:15 10:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 164 kms. 10:24 10:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettumanur (ETM) 172 kms. 10:34 10:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 179 kms. 10:44 10:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 183 kms. 10:48 10:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaduthuruthi Kerala Intermediate Station
Vaikom Road (VARD) 186 kms. 10:52 10:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaduthuruthy Kerala Intermediate Station
Piravom Road (PVRD) 192 kms. 11:00 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 199 kms. 11:09 11:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanjiramattom Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulanthuruthy (MNTT) 204 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakualm-682314 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kurikad (KFE) 207 kms. 11:20 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 211 kms. 11:25 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 221 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 223 kms. 11:40 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 229 kms. 11:57 11:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 234 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 240 kms. 12:10 12:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 243 kms. 12:16 12:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 249 kms. 12:23 12:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 254 kms. 12:27 12:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 258 kms. 12:32 12:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 262 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 264 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 271 kms. 12:45 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 277 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 281 kms. 12:56 12:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 288 kms. 13:03 13:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 295 kms. 13:10 13:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 297 kms. 13:19 13:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 304 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 312 kms. 13:43 13:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 320 kms. 13:58 13:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 324 kms. 14:05 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 327 kms. 14:10 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shoranur Kerala Halt 15 min.
Mannanur (MNUR) 333 kms. 14:33 14:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 340 kms. 14:44 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ottapalam Kerala Halt 1 min.
Palappuram (PLPM) 345 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 348 kms. 14:52 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 355 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Parali (PLL) 363 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 372 kms. 15:15 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kanjikode (KJKD) 386 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 400 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 408 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 413 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 423 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 426 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 429 kms. 16:37 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 435 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 440 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 444 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 450 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 459 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 468 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 476 kms. 17:19 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 1 min.
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 486 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 490 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 499 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 507 kms. 17:57 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 513 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 520 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 527 kms. 18:20 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Kaveri (CV) 532 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 542 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 550 kms. 18:50 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 555 kms. 18:55 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 568 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 578 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 581 kms. 19:18 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 589 kms. 19:25 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 592 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 595 kms. 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 605 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 612 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 622 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 632 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 642 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 648 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 655 kms. 20:13 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Doddampatti (DPI) 662 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 670 kms. 20:34 20:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 679 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 685 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 691 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppattur (TPT) 702 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 709 kms. 21:20 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Kettandapatti (KDY) 716 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 725 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 733 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 741 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 747 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 753 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 758 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 763 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 768 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 774 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 780 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 785 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 793 kms. 22:45 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Bommasamudram (BUM) 803 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 809 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 815 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 818 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 826 kms. 23:19 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Putalapattu (PTT) 845 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 856 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 870 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 884 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 886 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 896 kms. 0:29 0:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 897 kms. 0:30 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Renigunta Junction (RU) 907 kms. 0:50 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Yerpedu (YPD) 917 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 923 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 930 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 935 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 942 kms. 1:45 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 948 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 955 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 963 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 971 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 981 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 990 kms. 2:45 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 1000 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1012 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1021 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1027 kms. 3:09 3:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1029 kms. 3:11 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Padugupadu (PGU) 1033 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1040 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1045 kms. 3:25 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1057 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1063 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1067 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1080 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1094 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1108 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1117 kms. 4:19 4:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1127 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1135 kms. 4:32 4:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1145 kms. 4:39 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 1154 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1160 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1163 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1168 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1174 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1179 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1183 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1186 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1191 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1194 kms. 5:15 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1198 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1198 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1201 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1209 kms. 5:28 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Appikatla (APL) 1218 kms. 5:37 5:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1225 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1230 kms. 5:47 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Modukuru (MDKU) 1237 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1241 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1251 kms. 6:45 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Angalakuduru (AKU) 1255 kms. 6:51 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 1259 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday High School Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vejandla (VJA) 1265 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 1277 kms. 7:15 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 1282 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 1291 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandarupalle Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandapadu (MDPD) 1296 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siripuram (SRPM) 1300 kms. 7:53 7:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingamguntla (LIN) 1303 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 1307 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudipudi (GPDE) 1313 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudipudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sattenapalle (SAP) 1319 kms. 8:08 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sattenapalle Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Reddigudem (REM) 1330 kms. 8:17 8:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 1337 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Avulavaripalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piduguralla (PGRL) 1351 kms. 8:33 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Piduguralla Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 1362 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 1372 kms. 9:00 9:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nadikudi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pondugula (PDGL) 1384 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 1389 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Damaracherla (DMCA) 1391 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Damarcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondrapol (KDRL) 1399 kms. 9:35 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimya Thand_Balaji nagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 1411 kms. 9:50 9:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Miryalaguda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tipparthi (TPPI) 1431 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tipparthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nalgonda (NLDA) 1448 kms. 10:20 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 1458 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chityala (CTYL) 1475 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chityala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramannapet (RMNP) 1482 kms. 11:11 11:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramannapeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vanigonda (VLG) 1495 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 1505 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 1522 kms. 12:07 12:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 1525 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 1538 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 1545 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 1552 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 1558 kms. 13:00 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
James Street (JET) 1560 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanjeevaiah Park (SJVP) 1561 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 1563 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Necklace Road (NLRD) 1565 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 1566 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 1567 kms. 13:37 13:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 1568 kms. 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements