12166 - Ratnagiri Express has a total of 14 halts and 169 Intermediate Stations from Varanasi Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and covers a distance of 1483 kms. in 25 hours 15 minutes. The Ratnagiri Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Ratnagiri Express departs from Varanasi Junction on Tuesday, Friday, Saturday from platform 99 at 20:25 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday on platform 5 at 21:40 hrs. It has an average speed of 62 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ratnagiri Express
Train Number : 12166
Zone : NER
Total Journey Time : 25 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1483
Departs on : Tuesday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Varanasi Junction from platform 99
Ratnagiri Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 0 kms. 20:25 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt
Chaukhandi (CHH) 6 kms. 20:30 20:30 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sewapuri (SWPR) 23 kms. 20:44 20:44 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 87 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kapseti (KEH) 28 kms. 20:48 20:48 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 87 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsipur (PRF) 36 kms. 20:55 20:55 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadohi (BOY) 45 kms. 21:02 21:04 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mondh (MOF) 53 kms. 21:15 21:15 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Mondh Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suriawan (SAW) 60 kms. 21:24 21:24 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Suriyawan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 69 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Gopalaha Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Janghai Junction (JNH) 75 kms. 21:43 21:43 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barya Ram (BYHA) 84 kms. 21:54 21:54 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday THAKUR Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 88 kms. 21:59 21:59 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Janghai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phulpur (PLP) 98 kms. 22:13 22:13 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 109 kms. 22:26 22:26 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 122 kms. 22:43 22:43 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Phaphamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prayag (PRG) 128 kms. 22:51 22:51 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 135 kms. 23:00 23:32 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 32 min.
Naini (NYN) 142 kms. 23:38 23:38 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 152 kms. 23:47 23:47 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 158 kms. 23:52 23:52 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Jasra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 160 kms. 23:54 23:54 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 163 kms. 23:57 23:57 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Lohgara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 169 kms. 0:03 0:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Shankargarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 189 kms. 0:20 0:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 196 kms. 0:26 0:26 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 202 kms. 0:31 0:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kataiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 212 kms. 0:40 0:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panhai (PNHI) 223 kms. 0:50 0:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 235 kms. 1:01 1:01 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 237 kms. 1:03 1:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 242 kms. 1:07 1:07 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 250 kms. 1:14 1:14 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 258 kms. 1:21 1:21 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 271 kms. 1:33 1:33 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Majhgawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 277 kms. 1:38 1:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 285 kms. 1:45 1:45 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 292 kms. 1:51 1:51 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 298 kms. 1:57 1:57 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagma (SAGM) 306 kms. 2:04 2:04 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 313 kms. 2:10 2:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Lagargawan (LGCE) 325 kms. 2:30 2:30 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchhera (UHR) 334 kms. 2:38 2:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Unchhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 352 kms. 2:54 2:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Maihar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 362 kms. 3:03 3:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 373 kms. 3:13 3:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Amdara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 384 kms. 3:22 3:22 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Pakara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 394 kms. 3:31 3:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jukehi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patwara (PTWA) 408 kms. 3:43 3:43 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 411 kms. 3:46 3:46 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 415 kms. 3:49 3:49 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 417 kms. 3:50 3:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 434 kms. 4:06 4:06 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 439 kms. 4:10 4:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 449 kms. 4:18 4:18 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 464 kms. 4:31 4:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 475 kms. 4:41 4:41 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 485 kms. 4:50 4:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 494 kms. 4:58 4:58 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 497 kms. 5:01 5:01 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 502 kms. 5:05 5:15 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 504 kms. 5:17 5:17 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 506 kms. 5:18 5:18 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 507 kms. 5:20 5:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 519 kms. 5:30 5:30 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 532 kms. 5:42 5:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 543 kms. 5:52 5:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Balaghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 555 kms. 6:03 6:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Shridham Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 571 kms. 6:17 6:17 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 575 kms. 6:20 6:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 580 kms. 6:25 6:25 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatpindra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 586 kms. 6:31 6:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Narsimhapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 603 kms. 6:45 6:45 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kareli Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 611 kms. 6:53 6:53 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 26 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 618 kms. 6:59 6:59 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 631 kms. 7:10 7:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 645 kms. 7:23 7:23 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 655 kms. 7:32 7:32 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bankhedi (BKH) 661 kms. 7:38 7:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bankheri Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 680 kms. 7:55 7:55 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Piparia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sobhapur (SXF) 687 kms. 8:01 8:01 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 697 kms. 8:10 8:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 712 kms. 8:23 8:23 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 721 kms. 8:31 8:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 728 kms. 8:38 8:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurra (GRO) 737 kms. 8:46 8:46 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 747 kms. 8:55 9:05 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Dularia (DRA) 759 kms. 9:16 9:16 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 765 kms. 9:21 9:21 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 772 kms. 9:27 9:27 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 783 kms. 9:37 9:37 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 788 kms. 9:41 9:41 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 795 kms. 9:47 9:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 799 kms. 9:51 9:51 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 809 kms. 9:59 9:59 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 815 kms. 10:05 10:05 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 823 kms. 10:12 10:12 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 830 kms. 10:18 10:18 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 836 kms. 10:23 10:23 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 841 kms. 10:28 10:28 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 848 kms. 10:34 10:34 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 854 kms. 10:39 10:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 864 kms. 10:47 10:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 869 kms. 10:53 10:53 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 871 kms. 10:54 10:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 890 kms. 11:11 11:11 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 899 kms. 11:19 11:19 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 903 kms. 11:22 11:22 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 917 kms. 11:35 11:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 925 kms. 11:41 11:41 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 937 kms. 11:52 11:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 939 kms. 11:54 11:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 948 kms. 12:02 12:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 962 kms. 12:14 12:14 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 967 kms. 12:19 12:19 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 974 kms. 12:25 12:25 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 985 kms. 12:34 12:34 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 994 kms. 12:42 12:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 1008 kms. 12:55 12:55 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1014 kms. 13:00 13:00 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1024 kms. 13:09 13:09 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1033 kms. 13:16 13:16 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1041 kms. 13:24 13:24 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1054 kms. 13:35 13:45 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1067 kms. 14:02 14:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1071 kms. 14:08 14:08 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1078 kms. 14:18 14:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1090 kms. 14:28 14:28 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1099 kms. 14:35 14:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1110 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1114 kms. 14:46 14:46 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1126 kms. 14:54 14:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1137 kms. 15:02 15:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1146 kms. 15:09 15:09 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1151 kms. 15:13 15:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1161 kms. 15:20 15:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1171 kms. 15:27 15:27 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1179 kms. 15:32 15:32 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1183 kms. 15:35 15:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1192 kms. 15:42 15:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1202 kms. 15:49 15:49 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1213 kms. 15:57 15:57 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1221 kms. 16:03 16:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1225 kms. 16:05 16:05 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1232 kms. 16:11 16:11 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1238 kms. 16:15 16:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Summit (SUM) 1250 kms. 16:30 16:30 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1263 kms. 16:39 16:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1272 kms. 16:47 16:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1279 kms. 16:52 16:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1285 kms. 16:57 16:57 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1292 kms. 17:02 17:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1299 kms. 17:08 17:08 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1312 kms. 17:18 17:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1318 kms. 17:28 17:28 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 1325 kms. 17:39 17:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1338 kms. 17:58 17:58 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1355 kms. 18:22 18:22 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1362 kms. 18:33 18:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1376 kms. 18:55 18:55 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1390 kms. 19:13 19:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1408 kms. 19:39 19:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1412 kms. 19:44 19:44 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1418 kms. 19:52 19:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1425 kms. 20:03 20:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1433 kms. 20:13 20:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1438 kms. 20:20 20:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1441 kms. 20:24 20:24 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1445 kms. 20:30 20:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1449 kms. 20:39 20:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1450 kms. 20:40 20:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1451 kms. 20:42 20:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1456 kms. 20:47 20:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1458 kms. 20:49 20:49 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1463 kms. 20:54 20:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1466 kms. 20:58 21:00 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mulund (MLND) 1469 kms. 21:06 21:06 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1471 kms. 21:11 21:11 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1472 kms. 21:15 21:15 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1474 kms. 21:20 21:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1476 kms. 21:24 21:24 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1480 kms. 21:32 21:32 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1481 kms. 21:36 21:36 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1483 kms. 21:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt