Ratnagiri Express - 12166

12166 - Ratnagiri Express has a total of 14 halts and 169 Intermediate Stations from Varanasi Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and covers a distance of 1483 kms. in 25 hours 15 minutes. The Ratnagiri Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Ratnagiri Express

Train Number

12166

Zone

NER

Total Journey Time

25 hours 15 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1483

Departs On

Tuesday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Varanasi Junction from platform 99


Ratnagiri Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 0 kms. 20:25 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt
Chaukhandi (CHH) 6 kms. 20:30 20:30 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sewapuri (SWPR) 23 kms. 20:44 20:44 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 87 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kapseti (KEH) 28 kms. 20:48 20:48 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 87 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsipur (PRF) 36 kms. 20:55 20:55 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadohi (BOY) 45 kms. 21:02 21:04 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mondh (MOF) 53 kms. 21:15 21:15 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Mondh Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suriawan (SAW) 60 kms. 21:24 21:24 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Suriyawan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 69 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Gopalaha Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Janghai Junction (JNH) 75 kms. 21:43 21:43 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barya Ram (BYHA) 84 kms. 21:54 21:54 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday THAKUR Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 88 kms. 21:59 21:59 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Janghai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phulpur (PLP) 98 kms. 22:13 22:13 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 109 kms. 22:26 22:26 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 122 kms. 22:43 22:43 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Phaphamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prayag (PRG) 128 kms. 22:51 22:51 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 135 kms. 23:00 23:32 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 32 min.
Naini (NYN) 142 kms. 23:38 23:38 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 152 kms. 23:47 23:47 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 158 kms. 23:52 23:52 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Jasra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 160 kms. 23:54 23:54 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 163 kms. 23:57 23:57 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Lohgara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 169 kms. 0:03 0:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Shankargarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 189 kms. 0:20 0:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 196 kms. 0:26 0:26 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 202 kms. 0:31 0:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kataiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 212 kms. 0:40 0:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panhai (PNHI) 223 kms. 0:50 0:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 235 kms. 1:01 1:01 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 237 kms. 1:03 1:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 242 kms. 1:07 1:07 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 250 kms. 1:14 1:14 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 258 kms. 1:21 1:21 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 271 kms. 1:33 1:33 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Majhgawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 277 kms. 1:38 1:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 285 kms. 1:45 1:45 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 292 kms. 1:51 1:51 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 298 kms. 1:57 1:57 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagma (SAGM) 306 kms. 2:04 2:04 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 313 kms. 2:10 2:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Lagargawan (LGCE) 325 kms. 2:30 2:30 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchhera (UHR) 334 kms. 2:38 2:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Unchhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 352 kms. 2:54 2:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Maihar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 362 kms. 3:03 3:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 373 kms. 3:13 3:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Amdara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 384 kms. 3:22 3:22 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Pakara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 394 kms. 3:31 3:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jukehi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patwara (PTWA) 408 kms. 3:43 3:43 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 411 kms. 3:46 3:46 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 415 kms. 3:49 3:49 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 417 kms. 3:50 3:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 434 kms. 4:06 4:06 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 439 kms. 4:10 4:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 449 kms. 4:18 4:18 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 464 kms. 4:31 4:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 475 kms. 4:41 4:41 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 485 kms. 4:50 4:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 494 kms. 4:58 4:58 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 497 kms. 5:01 5:01 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 502 kms. 5:05 5:15 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 504 kms. 5:17 5:17 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 506 kms. 5:18 5:18 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 507 kms. 5:20 5:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 519 kms. 5:30 5:30 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 532 kms. 5:42 5:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 543 kms. 5:52 5:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Balaghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 555 kms. 6:03 6:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Shridham Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 571 kms. 6:17 6:17 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 575 kms. 6:20 6:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 580 kms. 6:25 6:25 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatpindra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 586 kms. 6:31 6:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Narsimhapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 603 kms. 6:45 6:45 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kareli Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 611 kms. 6:53 6:53 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 26 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 618 kms. 6:59 6:59 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 631 kms. 7:10 7:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 645 kms. 7:23 7:23 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 655 kms. 7:32 7:32 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bankhedi (BKH) 661 kms. 7:38 7:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bankheri Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 680 kms. 7:55 7:55 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Piparia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sobhapur (SXF) 687 kms. 8:01 8:01 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 697 kms. 8:10 8:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 712 kms. 8:23 8:23 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 721 kms. 8:31 8:31 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 728 kms. 8:38 8:38 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurra (GRO) 737 kms. 8:46 8:46 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 747 kms. 8:55 9:05 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Dularia (DRA) 759 kms. 9:16 9:16 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 765 kms. 9:21 9:21 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 772 kms. 9:27 9:27 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 783 kms. 9:37 9:37 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 788 kms. 9:41 9:41 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 795 kms. 9:47 9:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 799 kms. 9:51 9:51 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 809 kms. 9:59 9:59 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 815 kms. 10:05 10:05 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 823 kms. 10:12 10:12 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 830 kms. 10:18 10:18 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 836 kms. 10:23 10:23 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 841 kms. 10:28 10:28 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 848 kms. 10:34 10:34 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 854 kms. 10:39 10:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 864 kms. 10:47 10:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 869 kms. 10:53 10:53 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 871 kms. 10:54 10:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 890 kms. 11:11 11:11 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 899 kms. 11:19 11:19 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 903 kms. 11:22 11:22 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 917 kms. 11:35 11:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 925 kms. 11:41 11:41 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 937 kms. 11:52 11:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 939 kms. 11:54 11:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 948 kms. 12:02 12:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 962 kms. 12:14 12:14 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 967 kms. 12:19 12:19 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 974 kms. 12:25 12:25 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 985 kms. 12:34 12:34 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 994 kms. 12:42 12:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 1008 kms. 12:55 12:55 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1014 kms. 13:00 13:00 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1024 kms. 13:09 13:09 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1033 kms. 13:16 13:16 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1041 kms. 13:24 13:24 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1054 kms. 13:35 13:45 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1067 kms. 14:02 14:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1071 kms. 14:08 14:08 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1078 kms. 14:18 14:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1090 kms. 14:28 14:28 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1099 kms. 14:35 14:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1110 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1114 kms. 14:46 14:46 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1126 kms. 14:54 14:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1137 kms. 15:02 15:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1146 kms. 15:09 15:09 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1151 kms. 15:13 15:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1161 kms. 15:20 15:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1171 kms. 15:27 15:27 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1179 kms. 15:32 15:32 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1183 kms. 15:35 15:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1192 kms. 15:42 15:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1202 kms. 15:49 15:49 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1213 kms. 15:57 15:57 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1221 kms. 16:03 16:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1225 kms. 16:05 16:05 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1232 kms. 16:11 16:11 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1238 kms. 16:15 16:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Summit (SUM) 1250 kms. 16:30 16:30 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1263 kms. 16:39 16:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1272 kms. 16:47 16:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1279 kms. 16:52 16:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1285 kms. 16:57 16:57 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1292 kms. 17:02 17:02 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1299 kms. 17:08 17:08 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1312 kms. 17:18 17:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1318 kms. 17:28 17:28 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 1325 kms. 17:39 17:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1338 kms. 17:58 17:58 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1355 kms. 18:22 18:22 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1362 kms. 18:33 18:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1376 kms. 18:55 18:55 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1390 kms. 19:13 19:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1408 kms. 19:39 19:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1412 kms. 19:44 19:44 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1418 kms. 19:52 19:52 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1425 kms. 20:03 20:03 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1433 kms. 20:13 20:13 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1438 kms. 20:20 20:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1441 kms. 20:24 20:24 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1445 kms. 20:30 20:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1449 kms. 20:39 20:39 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1450 kms. 20:40 20:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1451 kms. 20:42 20:42 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1456 kms. 20:47 20:47 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1458 kms. 20:49 20:49 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1463 kms. 20:54 20:54 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1466 kms. 20:58 21:00 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mulund (MLND) 1469 kms. 21:06 21:06 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1471 kms. 21:11 21:11 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1472 kms. 21:15 21:15 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1474 kms. 21:20 21:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1476 kms. 21:24 21:24 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1480 kms. 21:32 21:32 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1481 kms. 21:36 21:36 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1483 kms. 21:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements