14708 - Ranakpur Express has a total of 33 halts and 154 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai B to Bikaner Junction and covers a distance of 1212 kms. in 24 hours 35 minutes. The Ranakpur Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Ranakpur Express departs from Mumbai B on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 2 at 15:00 hrs. and arrives on Bikaner Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 2 at 15:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 53 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ranakpur Express
Train Number : 14708
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 24 hours 35 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1212
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai B from platform 2
Ranakpur Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 0 kms. 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Khar (KHAR) 1 kms. 15:01 15:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 2 kms. 15:04 15:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 4 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 6 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 8 kms. 15:13 15:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 11 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 14 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 16 kms. 15:25 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 19 kms. 15:30 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 21 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 25 kms. 15:37 15:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 28 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 33 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 36 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 41 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 45 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 53 kms. 16:03 16:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 61 kms. 16:10 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 68 kms. 16:15 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 76 kms. 16:23 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 82 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 87 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 97 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 109 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 120 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 125 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 129 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 135 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 146 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 151 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 159 kms. 17:31 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 169 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 175 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 179 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 183 kms. 18:08 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 192 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 197 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 201 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 206 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 210 kms. 18:50 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 214 kms. 18:54 18:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 222 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 231 kms. 19:19 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 237 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 243 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 248 kms. 19:44 19:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 252 kms. 19:50 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 256 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 259 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 263 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 266 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 273 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 276 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 283 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 288 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 296 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 302 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 311 kms. 20:38 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 316 kms. 20:45 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 323 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 330 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 336 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 344 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 352 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 352 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 359 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 363 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 367 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 373 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 379 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 381 kms. 21:50 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bajva (BJW) 388 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 392 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 396 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 401 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 406 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 410 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 417 kms. 22:28 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 424 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 430 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 435 kms. 22:48 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gothaj (GTE) 447 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 453 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 457 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 460 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 464 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 467 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 473 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maninagar (MAN) 477 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 481 kms. 0:01 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 24 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 486 kms. 0:40 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 486 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 489 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 491 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 493 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 496 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 503 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 507 kms. 1:12 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalol Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chhatral (CTRL) 511 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 512 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 515 kms. 1:22 1:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 517 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 522 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 523 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 528 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 531 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 539 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 541 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 548 kms. 1:55 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 559 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 570 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 577 kms. 2:35 2:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 584 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 589 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 597 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umardashi (UM) 605 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 614 kms. 3:23 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karjoda (KRJD) 620 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 625 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 630 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 636 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 644 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 649 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Maval (MAA) 657 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 666 kms. 4:21 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Morthala (MXO) 673 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 677 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 686 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 693 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 701 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 710 kms. 5:10 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pindwara Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Keshavganj (KVJ) 718 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 727 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 733 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 739 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 749 kms. 5:50 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 757 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 765 kms. 6:05 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Khimel (KZQ) 773 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 780 kms. 6:20 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rania Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 788 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 796 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 803 kms. 6:40 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 809 kms. 6:55 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 815 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Auwa (AUWA) 822 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 831 kms. 7:40 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 20 min.
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 842 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bomadra (BOM) 851 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pali Marwar (PMY) 862 kms. 8:21 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Pali (PALI) 862 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kairla (KAI) 877 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rohat (RT) 890 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 64 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Luni Junction (LUNI) 903 kms. 9:04 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Luni Rajasthan Halt 3 min.
Hanwant (HWT) 909 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Salawas (SZ) 919 kms. 9:31 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Luni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Basni (BANE) 928 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 931 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 935 kms. 9:55 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jodhpur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Raika Bagh (RKB) 937 kms. 10:10 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jodhpur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Banar (BNO) 949 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajiwal (JWL) 957 kms. 10:28 10:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asranada (AAS) 966 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 58 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 975 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajiwal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 982 kms. 10:48 10:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salva Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sathin Road (SWF) 990 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday UMED Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Umed (UMED) 1000 kms. 11:03 11:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 1011 kms. 11:11 11:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharia Khangar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gotan (GOTN) 1018 kms. 11:17 11:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gotan Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Jogi Magra (JOM) 1028 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 1039 kms. 11:41 11:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phalodi Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 1046 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kheduli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deswal (DSL) 1054 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khajwana (KJW) 1063 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khajwana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 1078 kms. 12:19 12:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mundwa Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nagaur (NGO) 1096 kms. 12:36 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Badwasi (BWS) 1111 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 69 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alai (ALAI) 1119 kms. 13:10 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 74 Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 1130 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chilo (CLO) 1134 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Garhnokha (NOK) 1147 kms. 13:50 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nokha Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Surpura (SPO) 1164 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deshnok (DSO) 1179 kms. 14:19 14:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deshnok Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Palana (PAE) 1188 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Udramsar (UMS) 1197 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 1212 kms. 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner City Rajasthan Halt