14707 - Ranakpur Express has a total of 33 halts and 153 Intermediate Stations from Bikaner Junction to ra Terminus and covers a distance of 1212 kms. in 25 hours 25 minutes. The Ranakpur Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Ranakpur Express departs from Bikaner Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 9:30 hrs. and arrives on ra Terminus on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 2 at 10:55 hrs. It has an average speed of 52 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ranakpur Express
Train Number : 14707
Zone : NWR
Total Journey Time : 25 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1212
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Bikaner Junction from platform 1
Ranakpur Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 0 kms. 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bikaner City Rajasthan Halt
Udramsar (UMS) 14 kms. 9:42 9:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Palana (PAE) 23 kms. 9:49 9:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deshnok (DSO) 33 kms. 9:58 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deshnok Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Surpura (SPO) 48 kms. 10:13 10:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Garhnokha (NOK) 65 kms. 10:27 10:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nokha Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Chilo (CLO) 79 kms. 10:41 10:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 82 kms. 10:44 10:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alai (ALAI) 94 kms. 10:54 10:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 74 Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Badwasi (BWS) 102 kms. 11:01 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 69 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nagaur (NGO) 116 kms. 11:13 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 134 kms. 11:34 11:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mundwa Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Khajwana (KJW) 150 kms. 12:02 12:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khajwana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deswal (DSL) 159 kms. 12:18 12:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 166 kms. 12:31 12:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kheduli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 173 kms. 12:42 12:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phalodi Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Jogi Magra (JOM) 183 kms. 12:54 12:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gotan (GOTN) 194 kms. 13:02 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gotan Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 201 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharia Khangar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Umed (UMED) 211 kms. 13:19 13:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sathin Road (SWF) 222 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday UMED Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 230 kms. 13:36 13:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salva Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 237 kms. 13:41 13:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajiwal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asranada (AAS) 246 kms. 13:49 13:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 58 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajiwal (JWL) 255 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banar (BNO) 263 kms. 14:04 14:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Raika Bagh (RKB) 275 kms. 14:15 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 278 kms. 14:30 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Halt 15 min.
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 282 kms. 14:48 14:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Basni (BANE) 285 kms. 14:51 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Salawas (SZ) 294 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Luni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hanwant (HWT) 303 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Luni Junction (LUNI) 309 kms. 15:11 15:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Luni Rajasthan Halt 3 min.
Rohat (RT) 322 kms. 15:31 15:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 64 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kairla (KAI) 335 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pali (PALI) 350 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pali Marwar (PMY) 350 kms. 16:08 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bomadra (BOM) 361 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 370 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 381 kms. 17:10 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Auwa (AUWA) 390 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 397 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 403 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 409 kms. 17:45 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Jawali (JAL) 417 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 425 kms. 17:59 17:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 433 kms. 18:05 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Khimel (KZQ) 439 kms. 18:12 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 447 kms. 18:19 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 455 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 463 kms. 18:38 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Mori Bera (MOI) 472 kms. 18:47 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 479 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 485 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 494 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 502 kms. 19:10 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Banas (BNS) 512 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 520 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 527 kms. 19:38 19:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 537 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morthala (MXO) 540 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 546 kms. 19:57 20:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Maval (MAA) 554 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 562 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 568 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 575 kms. 20:53 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 581 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 586 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karjoda (KRJD) 591 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 599 kms. 21:31 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Umardashi (UM) 607 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 615 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 623 kms. 21:59 21:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 628 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 635 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 642 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 653 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 664 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Shobhasan (SXS) 672 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 674 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 682 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 685 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 689 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 691 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 696 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 698 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 701 kms. 23:33 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 702 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 706 kms. 23:40 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 710 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 717 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 720 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 722 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 724 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 726 kms. 0:04 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 732 kms. 1:08 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 32 min.
Maninagar (MAN) 735 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 740 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 745 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 749 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 753 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 756 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 760 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothaj (GTE) 765 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 777 kms. 2:28 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Utarsanda (UTD) 782 kms. 2:35 2:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 788 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 796 kms. 2:46 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vadod (VXD) 803 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 807 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 812 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 817 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 821 kms. 3:25 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bajva (BJW) 825 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 831 kms. 3:40 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 834 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 840 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 845 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 849 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 853 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 861 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 861 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 869 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 876 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 883 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 889 kms. 4:27 4:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 897 kms. 4:32 4:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 901 kms. 4:35 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 910 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 917 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 925 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 929 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 937 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 939 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 947 kms. 5:26 5:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 950 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 953 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 956 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 960 kms. 5:40 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 964 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 969 kms. 6:01 6:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 975 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 981 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 990 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 998 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 1001 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 1005 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 1011 kms. 6:55 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 1015 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 1020 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 1029 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Atul (ATUL) 1036 kms. 7:31 7:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 1040 kms. 7:37 7:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 1046 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 1053 kms. 7:59 8:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karambeli (KEB) 1059 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 1064 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 1076 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 1081 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 1085 kms. 8:25 8:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 1090 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 1101 kms. 8:37 8:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 1114 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 1123 kms. 8:53 8:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 1128 kms. 8:57 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 1136 kms. 9:03 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kelva Road (KLV) 1144 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 1151 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 1159 kms. 9:29 9:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 1167 kms. 9:38 9:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1171 kms. 9:43 9:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 1176 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 1179 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 1184 kms. 9:56 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 1187 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahisar (DIC) 1191 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 1193 kms. 10:06 10:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kandivli (KILE) 1196 kms. 10:15 10:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 1198 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 1200 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 1203 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 1206 kms. 10:39 10:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 1208 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 1209 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 1211 kms. 10:52 10:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 1212 kms. 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt