212ECR - Rajgir Howrah Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Rahul Road to Abhaipur. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 7 min. The Rajgir Howrah Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Rahul Road Arrival Day at Abhaipur
Rajgir Howrah Passenger 212ECR 5 hrs, 7 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Rahul Road (RRE) 0 kms. 13:58 13:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Wena (WENA) 37 kms. 14:07 14:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Harnaut (HRT) 42 kms. 14:16 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 53 kms. 14:45 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 30 min.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 62 kms. 15:30 15:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Barh (BARH) 71 kms. 15:37 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Punarakh (PHK) 81 kms. 15:57 15:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Memrakhabad (MMKB) 84 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 86 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mor (MOR) 89 kms. 16:03 16:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mokameh Junction (MKA) 97 kms. 16:42 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Aunta Halt (ANAH) 101 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 105 kms. 16:54 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 109 kms. 17:04 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Barhiya (BRYA) 114 kms. 17:14 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mankatha (MKB) 123 kms. 17:38 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 129 kms. 17:46 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 130 kms. 18:00 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Dhanauri (DNRE) 141 kms. 18:20 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Uren (UREN) 147 kms. 18:39 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kajra (KJH) 151 kms. 18:52 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Abhaipur (AHA) 162 kms. 19:06 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.