Bhopal Junction (BPL) to Kanpur Central (CNB)

12534 - Pushpak Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhopal Junction (BPL) to Kanpur Central (CNB). The total distance of 510 kms. is covered in 9 hrs, 30 min. The Pushpak Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Pushpak Express

Train Number

12534

Total Journey Time

9 hrs, 30 min

Total Distance Covered

510

Departure Day from Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Kanpur Central (CNB)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 0 kms. 21:05 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 11 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 19 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 28 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 37 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 44 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 54 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 58 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 67 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 75 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 84 kms. 22:41 22:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 93 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 103 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 112 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 121 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 129 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 139 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 147 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 158 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 164 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 173 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 185 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 192 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 201 kms. 0:40 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dailwara (DWA) 211 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 221 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 230 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 241 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 246 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 254 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 261 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 266 kms. 1:37 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 274 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 283 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 291 kms. 1:58 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 27 min.
Garhmau (GRM) 308 kms. 2:40 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Paricha (PIC) 313 kms. 2:44 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chirgaon (CGN) 323 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nankhas (NDK) 335 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Moth (MOTH) 346 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Erich Road (ERC) 359 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Parauna (PRN) 369 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ait (AIT) 380 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhua (BHUA) 393 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Orai (ORAI) 404 kms. 4:03 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 419 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 437 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chaunrah (CNH) 443 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 452 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 462 kms. 5:32 5:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 467 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 475 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 481 kms. 6:01 6:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 487 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Binaur (BNAR) 492 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 496 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 506 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 510 kms. 6:45 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.

Advertisements