8469 - Puri-Bangalore weekly Garib Rath special has a total of 21 halts and 187 Intermediate Stations from Puri to Bangalore City Junction and covers a distance of 1529 kms. in 32 hours 15 minutes. The Puri-Bangalore weekly Garib Rath special is a Garib Rath train that comes under railways.
Puri-Bangalore weekly Garib Rath special departs from Puri on Friday at 14:30 hrs. and arrives on Bangalore City Junction on Saturday on platform 7 at 22:45 hrs. It has an average speed of 50 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Puri-Bangalore weekly Garib Rath special
Train Number : 8469
Zone : ECoR
Total Journey Time : 32 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1529
Departs on : Friday
Departs From : Puri
Puri-Bangalore weekly Garib Rath special Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Puri (PURI) 0 kms. 14:30 Friday Puri Orissa Halt
Malatipatpur (MLT) 7 kms. 14:40 14:40 Friday Puri Orissa Intermediate Station
Jankidaipur (JKDP) 10 kms. 14:44 14:44 Friday ECoR Orissa Intermediate Station
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 16 kms. 14:52 14:52 Friday Puri Orissa Intermediate Station
Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 22 kms. 15:00 15:00 Friday Satasankha Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur Road (JPRD) 26 kms. 15:05 15:05 Friday Khordha.ECoR Orissa Intermediate Station
Delang (DEG) 29 kms. 15:09 15:09 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kanas Road (KASR) 32 kms. 15:14 15:14 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Motari Halt (MWQ) 36 kms. 15:19 15:19 Friday Motari Orissa Intermediate Station
Haripur Gram (HPGM) 41 kms. 15:26 15:26 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 44 kms. 15:30 15:55 Friday Khordha Orissa Halt 25 min.
Argul (ARGL) 49 kms. 16:01 16:01 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 53 kms. 16:06 16:06 Friday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 58 kms. 16:12 16:12 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 62 kms. 16:16 16:16 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 66 kms. 16:22 16:22 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 70 kms. 16:27 16:27 Friday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 78 kms. 16:35 16:35 Friday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 83 kms. 16:42 16:42 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 87 kms. 16:47 16:47 Friday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 94 kms. 16:55 16:55 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 102 kms. 17:05 17:05 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 107 kms. 17:11 17:11 Friday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 115 kms. 17:20 17:22 Friday Balugaon Orissa Halt 2 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 122 kms. 17:28 17:28 Friday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 127 kms. 17:32 17:32 Friday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 132 kms. 17:36 17:36 Friday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 143 kms. 17:46 17:46 Friday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 154 kms. 17:55 17:55 Friday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 161 kms. 18:00 18:00 Friday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 169 kms. 18:07 18:07 Friday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 170 kms. 18:07 18:07 Friday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 173 kms. 18:10 18:10 Friday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 182 kms. 18:18 18:18 Friday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 191 kms. 18:25 18:27 Friday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 202 kms. 18:36 18:36 Friday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 207 kms. 18:41 18:41 Friday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 215 kms. 18:48 18:48 Friday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 227 kms. 18:58 18:58 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 233 kms. 19:03 19:03 Friday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 243 kms. 19:11 19:11 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 252 kms. 19:19 19:19 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 257 kms. 19:23 19:23 Friday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 265 kms. 19:30 19:32 Friday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 277 kms. 19:41 19:41 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 284 kms. 19:45 19:45 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 291 kms. 19:50 19:50 Friday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 297 kms. 19:54 19:54 Friday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 305 kms. 20:00 20:00 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 313 kms. 20:05 20:05 Friday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 318 kms. 20:09 20:09 Friday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 328 kms. 20:16 20:16 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 338 kms. 20:23 20:25 Friday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 344 kms. 20:31 20:31 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 353 kms. 20:38 20:38 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 363 kms. 20:47 20:47 Friday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 370 kms. 20:53 20:53 Friday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 377 kms. 20:59 20:59 Friday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 383 kms. 21:04 21:04 Friday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 396 kms. 21:16 21:16 Friday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 407 kms. 21:25 21:30 Friday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 418 kms. 21:42 21:42 Friday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 425 kms. 21:50 21:50 Friday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 434 kms. 22:01 22:01 Friday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 442 kms. 22:10 22:10 Friday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 451 kms. 22:20 22:20 Friday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 459 kms. 22:29 22:29 Friday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 460 kms. 22:31 22:31 Friday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 463 kms. 22:35 22:35 Friday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 468 kms. 22:40 23:00 Friday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 473 kms. 23:08 23:08 Friday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 485 kms. 23:30 23:32 Friday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thadi (THY) 495 kms. 23:42 23:42 Friday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 501 kms. 23:48 23:48 Friday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 506 kms. 23:54 23:54 Friday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 510 kms. 23:58 23:58 Friday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 518 kms. 0:05 0:05 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 525 kms. 0:12 0:12 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 533 kms. 0:21 0:21 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 542 kms. 0:30 0:30 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 554 kms. 0:42 0:42 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 565 kms. 0:53 0:53 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 573 kms. 1:01 1:01 Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 578 kms. 1:06 1:06 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 581 kms. 1:10 1:10 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 588 kms. 1:17 1:17 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 591 kms. 1:20 1:20 Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 600 kms. 1:29 1:29 Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 606 kms. 1:35 1:35 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 618 kms. 1:47 1:47 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 623 kms. 1:52 1:52 Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 627 kms. 1:56 1:56 Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 630 kms. 1:59 1:59 Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 635 kms. 2:05 2:05 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 639 kms. 2:08 2:08 Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 645 kms. 2:14 2:14 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 649 kms. 2:18 2:18 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 653 kms. 2:22 2:22 Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 658 kms. 2:28 2:28 Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 668 kms. 2:38 2:38 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 671 kms. 2:41 2:41 Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 676 kms. 2:46 2:46 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 679 kms. 2:49 2:49 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 683 kms. 2:53 2:53 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 687 kms. 2:57 2:57 Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 691 kms. 3:01 3:01 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 698 kms. 3:08 3:08 Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 702 kms. 3:12 3:12 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 705 kms. 3:16 3:16 Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 711 kms. 3:21 3:21 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 717 kms. 3:27 3:27 Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 722 kms. 3:33 3:33 Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 725 kms. 3:36 3:36 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 728 kms. 3:39 3:39 Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 733 kms. 3:43 3:43 Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 739 kms. 3:50 3:50 Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 745 kms. 3:56 3:56 Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 749 kms. 4:00 4:00 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 758 kms. 4:09 4:09 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 760 kms. 4:11 4:11 Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 767 kms. 4:18 4:18 Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 777 kms. 4:28 4:28 Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 783 kms. 4:35 4:35 Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 786 kms. 4:38 4:38 Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 793 kms. 4:45 4:45 Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 798 kms. 4:50 4:50 Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 805 kms. 4:57 4:57 Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 812 kms. 5:04 5:04 Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 818 kms. 5:10 5:20 Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 823 kms. 5:29 5:29 Saturday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangalagiri (MAG) 830 kms. 5:42 5:42 Saturday Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Namburu (NBR) 841 kms. 6:03 6:03 Saturday Namburu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 850 kms. 6:20 6:25 Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 855 kms. 6:31 6:31 Saturday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Perecherla (PRCA) 861 kms. 6:39 6:39 Saturday Perecherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phirangipuram (PPM) 871 kms. 6:51 6:51 Saturday Phirangipuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 878 kms. 7:00 7:00 Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satulur (STUR) 884 kms. 7:08 7:08 Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasaraopet (NRT) 895 kms. 7:21 7:21 Saturday Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munumaka (MUK) 903 kms. 7:31 7:31 Saturday Near Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Santamagulur (SAB) 911 kms. 7:42 7:42 Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Velpuru Road (VEP) 915 kms. 7:46 7:46 Saturday Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Savalyapuram (SYM) 923 kms. 7:56 7:56 Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vinukonda (VKN) 933 kms. 8:08 8:08 Saturday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 941 kms. 8:19 8:19 Saturday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundalukamma (GKM) 946 kms. 8:25 8:25 Saturday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurichedu (KCD) 957 kms. 8:39 8:39 Saturday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potlapadu (POO) 964 kms. 8:47 8:47 Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Donakonda (DKD) 970 kms. 8:55 9:00 Saturday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 981 kms. 9:11 9:11 Saturday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markapur Road (MRK) 994 kms. 9:25 9:26 Saturday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tarlupadu (TLU) 1005 kms. 9:41 9:41 Saturday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cumbum (CBM) 1020 kms. 10:01 10:01 Saturday Cumbum Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 1027 kms. 10:10 10:10 Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somidevipalle (SDV) 1038 kms. 10:26 10:26 Saturday Nalgonda District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudimetta (GMA) 1043 kms. 10:33 10:33 Saturday Bestavaripeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Giddalur (GID) 1053 kms. 10:47 10:47 Saturday Giddalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 1058 kms. 10:53 10:53 Saturday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Diguvametta (DMT) 1065 kms. 11:02 11:02 Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chalama (CMZ) 1081 kms. 11:25 11:25 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gazulapalli (GZL) 1092 kms. 11:40 11:40 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandyal (NDL) 1107 kms. 12:00 12:05 Saturday Nandyal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Panyam (PNM) 1122 kms. 12:30 12:30 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 1132 kms. 12:47 12:47 Saturday Cement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 1141 kms. 13:03 13:03 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betamcherla (BMH) 1147 kms. 13:14 13:14 Saturday Betamcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangapuram (RGM) 1158 kms. 13:33 13:33 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapuram (MLK) 1170 kms. 13:53 13:53 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 1183 kms. 14:15 14:20 Saturday Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Malliyala (MYL) 1193 kms. 14:36 14:36 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 1202 kms. 14:49 14:49 Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 1209 kms. 14:59 14:59 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 1217 kms. 15:11 15:11 Saturday Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 1225 kms. 15:23 15:23 Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 1240 kms. 15:45 15:45 Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 1244 kms. 15:52 15:52 Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 1251 kms. 16:03 16:03 Saturday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullapalyamu (GPU) 1273 kms. 16:35 16:35 Saturday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatampalli (VPL) 1279 kms. 16:45 16:45 Saturday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khadarpet (KDT) 1283 kms. 16:51 16:51 Saturday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 1292 kms. 17:04 17:04 Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garladinne (GDE) 1303 kms. 17:21 17:21 Saturday Garladinne Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantapur (ATP) 1319 kms. 17:45 17:45 Saturday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 1329 kms. 18:00 18:00 Saturday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chigicherla (CCA) 1329 kms. 18:00 18:00 Saturday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 1329 kms. 18:00 18:05 Saturday Dharmavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Basampalle (BSPL) 1344 kms. 18:21 18:21 Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katlichera (KTCR) 1359 kms. 18:37 18:37 Saturday Kothacheruvu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 1362 kms. 18:40 18:45 Saturday Puttaparthi Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 1370 kms. 18:52 18:52 Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 1382 kms. 19:03 19:03 Saturday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 1396 kms. 19:16 19:16 Saturday Somandepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malugur (MLU) 1412 kms. 19:29 19:29 Saturday Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hindupur (HUP) 1419 kms. 19:35 19:37 Saturday Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Viduraswattha (VWA) 1436 kms. 20:00 20:00 Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gauribidanur (GBD) 1442 kms. 20:09 20:09 Saturday Gauribidanur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Someshwara (SMWA) 1448 kms. 20:17 20:17 Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thondebhavi (TDV) 1455 kms. 20:26 20:26 Saturday Tondebavi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Makalidurga (MKL) 1464 kms. 20:38 20:38 Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Oddarahalli (ORH) 1474 kms. 20:52 20:52 Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Doddaballapur (DBU) 1482 kms. 21:02 21:02 Saturday Doddaballapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Rajanukunte (RNN) 1494 kms. 21:19 21:19 Saturday Doddaballapur Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 1502 kms. 21:30 21:32 Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Channasandra (CSDR) 1515 kms. 22:02 22:02 Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 1518 kms. 22:09 22:09 Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore East (BNCE) 1522 kms. 22:18 22:18 Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 1525 kms. 22:25 22:30 Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 1529 kms. 22:45 Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt