Pooja Express - 12414

12414 - Pooja Express has a total of 21 halts and 130 Intermediate Stations from Jammu Tawi to Ajmer Junction and covers a distance of 1017 kms. in 18 hours 0 minutes. The Pooja Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Pooja Express

Train Number

12414

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

18 hours 0 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1017

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Jammu Tawi from platform 3


Pooja Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 0 kms. 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jammu Cantt Jammu and Kashmir Halt
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 9 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bari Brahmana Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 21 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gadwal Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Samba (SMBX) 33 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ram Nagar Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Ghagwal (GHGL) 42 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijaypur Jammu Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 47 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hiranagar Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chakdayala (CKDL) 51 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhan Rorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 56 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhan Arorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Budhi (BDHY) 64 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Kathua (KTHU) 77 kms. 19:17 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 85 kms. 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhopur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sujanpur (SJNP) 92 kms. 19:46 19:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sujanpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 97 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharoli Punjab Intermediate Station
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 100 kms. 20:00 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pathankot Punjab Halt 5 min.
Kandrori (KNDI) 109 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Kangra Pin- 176402 Himachal Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghiala (GILA) 113 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 42 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mirthal (MRTL) 120 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mirthal Punjab Intermediate Station
Chak Kalan (CKKN) 123 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhangala (BNGL) 131 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Mukerian (MEX) 138 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mukerian Punjab Intermediate Station
Unchi Bassi (UCB) 148 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Dasuya (DZA) 155 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dasuya Punjab Intermediate Station
Garna Sahib (GSB) 158 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Khudda Korala (KZX) 165 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khuda Punjab Intermediate Station
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 170 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Urmar Tanda Punjab Intermediate Station
Cholang (CGH) 176 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adda Cholang Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 184 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhogpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Kala Bakra (KKL) 192 kms. 21:39 21:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhogri Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Alawalpur (AWL) 198 kms. 21:45 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhogri (DRE) 200 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhogri Punjab Intermediate Station
Suchipind (SCPD) 208 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 213 kms. 22:00 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Halt 5 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 222 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 229 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 233 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 245 kms. 22:39 22:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 251 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 264 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 265 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 265 kms. 23:00 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 272 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 280 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 288 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 292 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 308 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Govindgarh (GVG) 316 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 326 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirhind Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 335 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 341 kms. 0:21 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 351 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 362 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 371 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 378 kms. 0:55 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 5 min.
Mohri (MOY) 388 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mohri Haryana Intermediate Station
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 398 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahabad Markanda Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 404 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhirpur (DPP) 409 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 415 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 116 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 420 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurukshetra Haryana Intermediate Station
Amin (AMIN) 429 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Nilokheri (NLKR) 437 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nilokheri Haryana Intermediate Station
Taraori (TRR) 441 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Taraori Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 446 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaini Khurd Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnal (KUN) 453 kms. 1:51 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karnal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 462 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maduban Haryana Intermediate Station
Gharaunda (GRA) 470 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gharaunda Haryana Intermediate Station
Kohand (KFU) 476 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Babarpur (BBDE) 481 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baberpur Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Panipat Junction (PNP) 487 kms. 2:29 2:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Diwana (DWNA) 496 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Samalkha (SMK) 504 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samalkha Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 511 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ganaur (GNU) 517 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 521 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 524 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sonipat (SNP) 533 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Harana Kalan (HNN) 538 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KMP Expy Haryana Intermediate Station
Rathdhana (RDDE) 543 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Narela (NUR) 550 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 138 Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 555 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Holambi Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 559 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khera Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Badli (BHD) 562 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rohini Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 566 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 567 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Azadpur (DAZ) 568 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lal Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 573 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulabi Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Old Delhi (DLI) 576 kms. 4:00 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 30 min.
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 589 kms. 4:59 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Palam (PM) 593 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 596 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 600 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 606 kms. 5:16 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 2 min.
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 610 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 616 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 624 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 630 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 636 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 640 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 647 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 651 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 658 kms. 6:11 6:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rewari Haryana Halt 2 min.
Karnawas (KNGT) 666 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 673 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 680 kms. 6:31 6:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 686 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 692 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 698 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 705 kms. 6:52 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khairthal Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ghatla (GAL) 712 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Parisal (PSL) 719 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 732 kms. 7:12 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Mahwa (MWW) 741 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 751 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 761 kms. 7:42 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 768 kms. 7:48 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgarh Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Surergoth (SRRG) 774 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 780 kms. 7:59 7:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 786 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 792 kms. 8:08 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Arnia (ARNA) 798 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 803 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 810 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 821 kms. 8:36 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bhandana (BNDN) 828 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 833 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 840 kms. 8:57 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 843 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 850 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 859 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 866 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 872 kms. 9:28 9:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 877 kms. 9:33 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Jaipur Junction (JP) 883 kms. 10:00 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Kanakpura (KKU) 892 kms. 10:16 10:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 902 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 905 kms. 10:25 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 912 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 920 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 925 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 929 kms. 10:41 10:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 937 kms. 10:46 10:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phulera Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Naraina (NRI) 947 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 959 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 966 kms. 11:09 11:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 970 kms. 11:13 11:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 977 kms. 11:18 11:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 988 kms. 11:26 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishangarh Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 993 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 997 kms. 11:43 11:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Madar (MD) 1003 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 1017 kms. 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt

Advertisements