Hajipur Junction (HJP) to Manmad Junction (MMR)

11066 - Pawan Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hajipur Junction (HJP) to Manmad Junction (MMR). The total distance of 1493 kms. is covered in 4 hrs, 43 min. The Pawan Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Pawan Express

Train Number

11066

Total Journey Time

4 hrs, 43 min

Total Distance Covered

1493

Departure Day from Hajipur Junction (HJP)

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Manmad Junction (MMR)

Wednesday, Friday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 0 kms. 16:56 16:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 6 kms. 17:07 17:12 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Parmanandpur (PMU) 13 kms. 17:18 17:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 17 kms. 17:21 17:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sitalpur (STLR) 25 kms. 17:28 17:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 29 kms. 17:31 17:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 35 kms. 17:42 17:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 40 kms. 17:50 17:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 44 kms. 17:57 17:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Goldinganj (GJH) 49 kms. 18:05 18:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 60 kms. 18:25 18:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 15 min.
Gautamsthan (GTST) 69 kms. 18:52 18:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 71 kms. 18:54 18:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 77 kms. 19:02 19:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bakulha (BKLA) 82 kms. 19:09 19:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 88 kms. 19:17 19:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dal Chapra (DCP) 94 kms. 19:24 19:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 99 kms. 19:29 19:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 107 kms. 19:37 19:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bansdih Road (BCD) 116 kms. 19:46 19:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 125 kms. 19:55 20:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Sagarpali (SVI) 130 kms. 20:04 20:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 135 kms. 20:08 20:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 142 kms. 20:12 20:12 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 149 kms. 20:18 20:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 157 kms. 20:23 20:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 163 kms. 20:28 20:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 171 kms. 20:34 20:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 179 kms. 20:47 20:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 187 kms. 21:00 21:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 190 kms. 21:05 21:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Ankuspur (AKS) 196 kms. 21:16 21:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 202 kms. 21:23 21:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 208 kms. 21:30 21:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 213 kms. 21:36 21:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 217 kms. 21:40 21:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 225 kms. 21:49 21:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 230 kms. 21:55 21:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rajawari (RJI) 238 kms. 22:13 22:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 245 kms. 22:27 22:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sarnath (SRNT) 255 kms. 22:46 22:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Varanasi City (BCY) 261 kms. 22:57 22:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 265 kms. 23:10 23:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 269 kms. 23:28 23:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 271 kms. 23:34 23:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Hardattpur (HDT) 277 kms. 23:42 23:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 291 kms. 0:00 0:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 297 kms. 0:07 0:07 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 304 kms. 0:16 0:16 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 312 kms. 0:26 0:26 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 316 kms. 0:31 0:31 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 322 kms. 0:38 0:38 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 325 kms. 0:42 0:42 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jangiganj (JGG) 325 kms. 0:42 0:42 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 325 kms. 0:42 0:43 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Atraura (ATRR) 327 kms. 0:47 0:47 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 331 kms. 0:53 0:53 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 338 kms. 1:06 1:06 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 346 kms. 1:19 1:19 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 356 kms. 1:37 1:37 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 366 kms. 1:53 1:53 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Daraganj (DRGJ) 371 kms. 2:02 2:02 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Allahabad City (ALY) 387 kms. 2:30 2:32 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 389 kms. 2:45 3:15 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 30 min.
Naini (NYN) 397 kms. 3:37 3:40 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 3 min.
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 406 kms. 3:49 3:49 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 412 kms. 3:54 3:54 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 414 kms. 3:56 3:56 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 418 kms. 3:59 3:59 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 424 kms. 4:05 4:05 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 444 kms. 4:23 4:23 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 451 kms. 4:30 4:30 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 457 kms. 4:35 4:35 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 467 kms. 4:44 4:44 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panhai (PNHI) 478 kms. 4:54 4:54 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 490 kms. 5:05 5:10 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bansapahar (BNSP) 492 kms. 5:13 5:13 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 498 kms. 5:19 5:19 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 506 kms. 5:29 5:29 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 514 kms. 5:39 5:39 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 527 kms. 5:55 5:55 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 532 kms. 6:02 6:02 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 540 kms. 6:12 6:12 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 547 kms. 6:21 6:21 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 554 kms. 6:29 6:29 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sagma (SAGM) 561 kms. 6:38 6:38 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 567 kms. 6:45 6:55 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Lagargawan (LGCE) 579 kms. 7:00 7:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unchhera (UHR) 588 kms. 7:04 7:04 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 602 kms. 7:10 7:12 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bhadanpur (BUU) 612 kms. 7:22 7:22 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 623 kms. 7:33 7:33 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 634 kms. 7:44 7:44 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 644 kms. 7:54 7:54 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Patwara (PTWA) 658 kms. 8:08 8:08 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 665 kms. 8:15 8:20 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 668 kms. 8:23 8:23 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 670 kms. 8:25 8:25 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 688 kms. 8:43 8:43 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 693 kms. 8:48 8:48 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 702 kms. 8:57 8:57 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 717 kms. 9:12 9:12 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 728 kms. 9:23 9:23 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 739 kms. 9:33 9:33 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 748 kms. 9:42 9:42 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 751 kms. 9:45 9:45 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 756 kms. 9:50 10:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 758 kms. 10:02 10:02 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 760 kms. 10:03 10:03 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 761 kms. 10:04 10:04 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 773 kms. 10:12 10:12 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 786 kms. 10:22 10:22 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 797 kms. 10:31 10:31 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 809 kms. 10:40 10:40 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 825 kms. 10:51 10:51 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 829 kms. 10:55 10:55 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 834 kms. 10:59 10:59 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 840 kms. 11:03 11:05 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kareli (KY) 856 kms. 11:15 11:15 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 865 kms. 11:19 11:19 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 871 kms. 11:23 11:23 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 884 kms. 11:31 11:31 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 898 kms. 11:39 11:39 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 908 kms. 11:45 11:45 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bankhedi (BKH) 915 kms. 11:49 11:49 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 934 kms. 12:00 12:02 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sobhapur (SXF) 941 kms. 12:14 12:14 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 951 kms. 12:31 12:31 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 966 kms. 12:55 12:55 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 975 kms. 13:11 13:11 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 982 kms. 13:22 13:22 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gurra (GRO) 991 kms. 13:38 13:38 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 1001 kms. 13:55 14:05 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Dularia (DRA) 1013 kms. 14:16 14:16 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 1019 kms. 14:22 14:22 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 1026 kms. 14:28 14:28 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 1037 kms. 14:38 14:38 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 1042 kms. 14:43 14:43 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 1049 kms. 14:49 14:49 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 1053 kms. 14:53 14:53 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 1063 kms. 15:02 15:02 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 1069 kms. 15:08 15:08 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 1077 kms. 15:15 15:15 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 1084 kms. 15:22 15:22 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 1090 kms. 15:27 15:27 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 1095 kms. 15:32 15:32 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 1102 kms. 15:38 15:38 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 1108 kms. 15:44 15:44 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 1118 kms. 15:53 15:53 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 1123 kms. 15:58 15:58 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 1125 kms. 16:00 16:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 1144 kms. 16:18 16:18 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 1153 kms. 16:26 16:26 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 1157 kms. 16:29 16:29 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 1171 kms. 16:42 16:42 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 1185 kms. 16:55 17:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 1197 kms. 17:10 17:10 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 1200 kms. 17:12 17:12 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 1208 kms. 17:20 17:20 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 1222 kms. 17:31 17:31 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 1228 kms. 17:37 17:37 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 1235 kms. 17:42 17:42 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 1245 kms. 17:51 17:51 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 1254 kms. 17:59 18:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 1268 kms. 18:17 18:17 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1274 kms. 18:24 18:24 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1284 kms. 18:37 18:37 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1293 kms. 18:47 18:47 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1302 kms. 18:57 18:57 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1308 kms. 19:05 19:10 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1321 kms. 19:23 19:23 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1325 kms. 19:27 19:27 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1332 kms. 19:34 19:35 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1344 kms. 19:44 19:44 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1353 kms. 19:51 19:51 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1364 kms. 19:59 19:59 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1368 kms. 20:03 20:03 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1380 kms. 20:12 20:12 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1391 kms. 20:21 20:21 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1400 kms. 20:28 20:28 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1405 kms. 20:32 20:32 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1415 kms. 20:40 20:40 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1425 kms. 20:47 20:47 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1433 kms. 20:53 20:53 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1437 kms. 20:56 20:56 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1446 kms. 21:04 21:04 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1456 kms. 21:11 21:11 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1467 kms. 21:20 21:20 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1475 kms. 21:26 21:26 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1479 kms. 21:29 21:29 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1486 kms. 21:35 21:35 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1493 kms. 21:40 21:45 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Halt 5 min.

Advertisements