Pawan Express - 11065

11065 - Pawan Express has a total of 40 halts and 212 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction and covers a distance of 1880 kms. in 37 hours 5 minutes. The Pawan Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Pawan Express

Train Number

11065

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

37 hours 5 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1880

Departs On

Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday

Departs From

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from platform 1


Pawan Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 12:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 12:16 12:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 12:18 12:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 12:23 12:23 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 12:25 12:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 12:27 12:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 12:29 12:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 18 kms. 12:33 12:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kalva (KLVA) 21 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 25 kms. 12:42 12:42 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 28 kms. 12:45 12:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 32 kms. 12:49 12:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 33 kms. 12:50 12:50 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 35 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 38 kms. 12:55 13:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 41 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 44 kms. 13:08 13:08 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 49 kms. 13:14 13:14 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 57 kms. 13:23 13:23 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 64 kms. 13:33 13:33 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 70 kms. 13:40 13:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 74 kms. 13:44 13:44 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 92 kms. 14:07 14:07 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 105 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 121 kms. 14:43 14:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Ghoti (GO) 129 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 146 kms. 15:08 15:08 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 158 kms. 15:20 15:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 166 kms. 15:27 15:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 172 kms. 15:33 15:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Odha (ODHA) 184 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 191 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 197 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 203 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 210 kms. 16:04 16:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 220 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 232 kms. 16:20 16:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 245 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 251 kms. 16:40 16:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 258 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 262 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 270 kms. 16:59 16:59 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 281 kms. 17:09 17:09 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 291 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 300 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 305 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 312 kms. 17:38 17:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vaghli (VGL) 321 kms. 17:48 17:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 331 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 336 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 346 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 357 kms. 18:18 18:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Pachora Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Pardhande (PHQ) 369 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 373 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 384 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 393 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 405 kms. 18:48 18:50 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Tarsod (TRW) 412 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 417 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 429 kms. 19:20 19:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 436 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 444 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 453 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 463 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 469 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 484 kms. 20:08 20:10 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 493 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 503 kms. 20:34 20:34 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 510 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 516 kms. 20:49 20:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 530 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 538 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 541 kms. 21:20 21:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 553 kms. 21:35 21:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 560 kms. 21:46 21:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 575 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 578 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 587 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 606 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 608 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 614 kms. 22:30 22:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 623 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 630 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 636 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 642 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 648 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 655 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 663 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 669 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 679 kms. 23:23 23:23 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 683 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 690 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 695 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 706 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 713 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 719 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 736 kms. 0:10 0:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gurra (GRO) 747 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 756 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 762 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 772 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 786 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sobhapur (SXF) 796 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 803 kms. 1:22 1:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Piparia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bankhedi (BKH) 822 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bankheri Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 828 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 838 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 852 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 865 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 872 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 26 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 880 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kareli Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 897 kms. 2:26 2:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Narsimhapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 903 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghatpindra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 908 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 913 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 928 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Shridham Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 940 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Balaghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 951 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 965 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 976 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 978 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 979 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 981 kms. 3:50 4:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 986 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 989 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 998 kms. 4:13 4:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 1008 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 1019 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 1034 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 1044 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 1049 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 1066 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 1068 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 1072 kms. 5:10 5:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Katni Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Patwara (PTWA) 1075 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 1089 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jukehi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 1099 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Pakara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 1110 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Amdara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 1122 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 1135 kms. 6:12 6:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Maihar Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Unchhera (UHR) 1153 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Unchhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lagargawan (LGCE) 1163 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 1170 kms. 6:50 7:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Satna Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sagma (SAGM) 1176 kms. 7:09 7:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Satna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 1184 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 1190 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 1198 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 1205 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 1211 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Majhgawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 1224 kms. 8:16 8:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 1232 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 1240 kms. 8:39 8:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 1245 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 1248 kms. 8:50 8:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Panhai (PNHI) 1260 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 1271 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 1281 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kataiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 1286 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 1294 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 1313 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Shankargarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 1319 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Lohgara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 1323 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 1325 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jasra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 1331 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 1341 kms. 10:20 10:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 1348 kms. 10:40 11:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Allahabad City (ALY) 1350 kms. 11:13 11:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Daraganj (DRGJ) 1353 kms. 11:19 11:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 1359 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 1368 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 1379 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 1386 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 1394 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Atraura (ATRR) 1397 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 1413 kms. 12:23 12:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jangiganj (JGG) 1417 kms. 12:29 12:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 1418 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 1429 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 1434 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 1438 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 1447 kms. 13:00 13:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 1454 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 1459 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 1466 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 1466 kms. 13:21 13:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 1468 kms. 13:37 13:37 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 1472 kms. 14:00 14:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Varanasi City (BCY) 1476 kms. 14:18 14:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sarnath (SRNT) 1483 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 1493 kms. 14:46 14:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajawari (RJI) 1500 kms. 14:57 14:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 1507 kms. 15:08 15:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1512 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Saidpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 1520 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Tranav Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 1524 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Basuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 1529 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 1535 kms. 15:34 15:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ankuspur (AKS) 1541 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 1547 kms. 15:45 15:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 1551 kms. 15:55 15:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 1559 kms. 16:04 16:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Shahbaz Quli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 1567 kms. 16:13 16:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 1574 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 1580 kms. 16:38 16:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Karimdinpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 1588 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Gosalpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 1595 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chitbaragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 1602 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagarpali (SVI) 1607 kms. 17:24 17:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 1613 kms. 17:35 17:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bansdih Road (BCD) 1622 kms. 17:56 17:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 1B Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 1630 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Bihar Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 1638 kms. 18:25 18:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Dal Chapra (DCP) 1644 kms. 18:34 18:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 1649 kms. 18:44 18:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bakulha (BKLA) 1656 kms. 18:57 18:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 1662 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 1667 kms. 19:14 19:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghaghra Bank Bihar Intermediate Station
Gautamsthan (GTST) 1669 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Revelganjghat Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1678 kms. 19:30 19:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chapra Bihar Halt 20 min.
Goldinganj (GJH) 1689 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1694 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1698 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1703 kms. 20:13 20:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 1708 kms. 20:18 20:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 06158-281240 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sitalpur (STLR) 1712 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 1720 kms. 20:41 20:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1724 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1731 kms. 21:00 21:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Saran Bihar Halt 5 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1737 kms. 21:26 21:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sarai (SAI) 1748 kms. 21:43 21:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 1752 kms. 21:50 21:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 1757 kms. 21:56 21:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bhagwanpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Goraul (GRL) 1765 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 77 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kurhani (KHI) 1771 kms. 22:16 22:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 1777 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 1785 kms. 22:36 22:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1791 kms. 22:45 22:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 7 min.
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 1796 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 1802 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Siho (SIHO) 1809 kms. 23:12 23:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 1816 kms. 23:20 23:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 1822 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 1830 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Karpurigram (KPGM) 1837 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 49 Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 1843 kms. 23:50 0:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Samastipur Bihar Halt 25 min.
Muktapur (MKPR) 1847 kms. 0:19 0:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 1860 kms. 0:32 0:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 50 Bihar Intermediate Station
Haiaghat (HYT) 1871 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Thalwara (TLWA) 1873 kms. 0:46 0:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 1876 kms. 0:49 0:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Darbhanga. Bihar Halt 5 min.
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 1880 kms. 1:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday BIRL.Station Road Bihar Halt

Advertisements