16310 - Patna-Ernakulam Express has a total of 41 halts and 414 Intermediate Stations from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) and covers a distance of 2790 kms. in 51 hours 30 minutes. The Patna-Ernakulam Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Patna-Ernakulam Express departs from Patna Junction on Thursday, Friday from platform 3 at 14:00 hrs. and arrives on Ernakulam Junction (South) on Sunday, Saturday on platform 6 at 17:30 hrs. It has an average speed of 59 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Patna-Ernakulam Express
Train Number : 16310
Zone : ECR
Total Journey Time : 51 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2790
Departs on : Thursday, Friday
Departs From : Patna Junction from platform 3
Patna-Ernakulam Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Patna Junction (PNBE) 0 kms. 14:00 Thursday, Friday Patna Bihar Halt
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 3 kms. 14:04 14:04 Thursday, Friday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 7 kms. 14:10 14:10 Thursday, Friday Patna Bihar Intermediate Station
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10 kms. 14:15 14:16 Thursday, Friday Patna Bihar Halt 1 min.
Patna Ghat (PTG) 14 kms. 14:19 14:19 Thursday, Friday Sabalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Banka Ghat (BKG) 16 kms. 14:21 14:21 Thursday, Friday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Fatwa (FUT) 22 kms. 14:26 14:26 Thursday, Friday Fatwah Bihar Intermediate Station
Hardas Bigha (HDE) 25 kms. 14:28 14:28 Thursday, Friday Fatwah Bihar Intermediate Station
Khusropur (KOO) 31 kms. 14:33 14:33 Thursday, Friday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 37 kms. 14:37 14:37 Thursday, Friday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karauta (KWO) 39 kms. 14:39 14:39 Thursday, Friday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 41 kms. 14:41 14:41 Thursday, Friday National Highway 30 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 46 kms. 14:45 14:49 Thursday, Friday Bakhtiyarpur Bihar Halt 4 min.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 55 kms. 14:57 14:57 Thursday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barh (BARH) 64 kms. 15:06 15:06 Thursday, Friday Barh Bihar Intermediate Station
Punarakh (PHK) 75 kms. 15:15 15:15 Thursday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Memrakhabad (MMKB) 77 kms. 15:17 15:17 Thursday, Friday Mor Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanhaipur (KNHP) 80 kms. 15:20 15:20 Thursday, Friday Mor Bihar Intermediate Station
Mor (MOR) 83 kms. 15:23 15:23 Thursday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mokameh Junction (MKA) 90 kms. 15:29 15:34 Thursday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Halt 5 min.
Aunta Halt (ANAH) 94 kms. 15:40 15:40 Thursday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 98 kms. 15:45 15:45 Thursday, Friday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 102 kms. 15:50 15:50 Thursday, Friday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barhiya (BRYA) 108 kms. 15:58 15:58 Thursday, Friday Barahiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 112 kms. 16:04 16:04 Thursday, Friday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mankatha (MKB) 117 kms. 16:11 16:11 Thursday, Friday National Highway 80 Bihar Intermediate Station
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 123 kms. 16:18 16:18 Thursday, Friday Lakhisarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 124 kms. 16:20 16:25 Thursday, Friday Lakhisarai Bihar Halt 5 min.
Bansipur (BSQP) 128 kms. 16:31 16:31 Thursday, Friday Kiul Bihar Intermediate Station
Mananpur (MNP) 131 kms. 16:34 16:34 Thursday, Friday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhalui (BFM) 134 kms. 16:37 16:37 Thursday, Friday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jamui (JMU) 151 kms. 17:00 17:00 Thursday, Friday State Highway 72 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chaura (CUX) 154 kms. 17:04 17:04 Thursday, Friday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gidhaur (GHR) 166 kms. 17:19 17:19 Thursday, Friday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jhajha (JAJ) 178 kms. 17:35 17:40 Thursday, Friday Jhajha Bihar Halt 5 min.
Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 186 kms. 17:46 17:46 Thursday, Friday State Highway 18 Bihar Intermediate Station
Simultala (STL) 197 kms. 17:54 17:54 Thursday, Friday Simultala Bihar Intermediate Station
Lahabon (LHB) 207 kms. 18:02 18:02 Thursday, Friday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 222 kms. 18:13 18:16 Thursday, Friday Jasidih Jharkhand Halt 3 min.
Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 228 kms. 18:22 18:22 Thursday, Friday Kumrabad Rohi Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sankarpur (SNQ) 233 kms. 18:26 18:26 Thursday, Friday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mathurapur (MUW) 239 kms. 18:31 18:31 Thursday, Friday Deoghar Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 251 kms. 18:41 18:44 Thursday, Friday Madhupur Jharkhand Halt 3 min.
Joramow (JRW) 261 kms. 18:51 18:51 Thursday, Friday Barrage on Ajoy River Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Madankata (MNC) 266 kms. 18:55 18:55 Thursday, Friday Barrage on Ajoy River Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Vidyasagar (VDS) 275 kms. 19:02 19:02 Thursday, Friday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kaseetar (KEE) 285 kms. 19:09 19:09 Thursday, Friday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jamtara (JMT) 293 kms. 19:16 19:16 Thursday, Friday Jamtara Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 307 kms. 19:26 19:27 Thursday, Friday Kalyaneshwari to Dendua West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 312 kms. 19:35 19:35 Thursday, Friday Chittaranjan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salanpur (SLS) 319 kms. 19:47 19:47 Thursday, Friday Salanpur Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sitarampur (STN) 323 kms. 19:55 19:55 Thursday, Friday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barachak (BCQ) 327 kms. 20:01 20:01 Thursday, Friday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 332 kms. 20:10 20:40 Thursday, Friday Asansol West Bengal Halt 30 min.
Burnpur (BURN) 337 kms. 20:51 20:52 Thursday, Friday CHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Damodar Junction (DMA) 341 kms. 20:57 20:57 Thursday, Friday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhukunda (MDKD) 346 kms. 21:04 21:04 Thursday, Friday Barakar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Muradi (MDF) 353 kms. 21:13 21:13 Thursday, Friday Barakar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 358 kms. 21:20 21:20 Thursday, Friday Purulia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bero (BERO) 363 kms. 21:27 21:27 Thursday, Friday Purulia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 369 kms. 21:35 21:35 Thursday, Friday Purulia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Adra Junction (ADRA) 373 kms. 21:40 21:45 Thursday, Friday Purulia.Div HQ SER West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 381 kms. 21:52 21:52 Thursday, Friday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Indrabil (IBL) 387 kms. 21:57 21:57 Thursday, Friday Purulia District West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sirjam (SRJM) 394 kms. 22:03 22:03 Thursday, Friday Purulia District West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhantipahari (JPH) 403 kms. 22:10 22:10 Thursday, Friday Bankura District West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chhatna (CJN) 412 kms. 22:18 22:18 Thursday, Friday Chhatna West Bengal Intermediate Station
Anchuri (ANCR) 415 kms. 22:21 22:21 Thursday, Friday National Highway 60A West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bankura (BQA) 426 kms. 22:30 22:35 Thursday, Friday Bankura West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Ondagram (ODM) 442 kms. 22:44 22:44 Thursday, Friday Onda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramsagar (RSG) 451 kms. 22:49 22:49 Thursday, Friday Bankura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bishnupur (VSU) 457 kms. 22:53 22:58 Thursday, Friday Bishnupur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Piardoba (PBA) 469 kms. 23:10 23:10 Thursday, Friday Bankura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bogri Road (BGO) 478 kms. 23:18 23:18 Thursday, Friday Bridge over Krishnanagore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Garhbeta (GBA) 482 kms. 23:22 23:22 Thursday, Friday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 494 kms. 23:34 23:34 Thursday, Friday Chandrakona Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salboni (SLB) 505 kms. 23:45 23:45 Thursday, Friday Salbani West Bengal Intermediate Station
Godapiasal (GSL) 518 kms. 23:57 23:57 Thursday, Friday Godapiasal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhadutala (BUTA) 523 kms. 0:02 0:02 Friday, Saturday Lalgarh-Medinipur Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Midnapore (MDN) 529 kms. 0:08 0:10 Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Gokulpur (GKL) 536 kms. 0:33 0:33 Friday, Saturday Midnapore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Girimaidan (GMDN) 540 kms. 0:48 0:48 Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 542 kms. 0:55 1:45 Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 50 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 546 kms. 1:49 1:49 Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 554 kms. 1:55 1:55 Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 565 kms. 2:05 2:05 Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 572 kms. 2:11 2:11 Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 578 kms. 2:16 2:16 Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 578 kms. 2:16 2:16 Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 586 kms. 2:23 2:23 Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 594 kms. 2:30 2:30 Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 599 kms. 2:34 2:34 Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 605 kms. 2:39 2:39 Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 611 kms. 2:44 2:44 Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 618 kms. 2:51 2:51 Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 625 kms. 2:57 2:57 Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 630 kms. 3:01 3:01 Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 635 kms. 3:05 3:05 Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 640 kms. 3:10 3:10 Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 646 kms. 3:15 3:15 Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 653 kms. 3:21 3:21 Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 660 kms. 3:27 3:29 Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 671 kms. 3:38 3:38 Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 675 kms. 3:42 3:42 Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 680 kms. 3:46 3:46 Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 685 kms. 3:49 3:49 Friday, Saturday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 693 kms. 3:57 3:57 Friday, Saturday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 702 kms. 4:04 4:04 Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 708 kms. 4:09 4:09 Friday, Saturday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 715 kms. 4:14 4:14 Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 722 kms. 4:20 4:22 Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 728 kms. 4:26 4:26 Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 735 kms. 4:31 4:31 Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 737 kms. 4:33 4:33 Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 744 kms. 4:38 4:38 Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 748 kms. 4:40 4:40 Friday, Saturday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 754 kms. 4:44 4:44 Friday, Saturday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 761 kms. 4:49 4:49 Friday, Saturday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 765 kms. 4:52 4:53 Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Jakhapura (JKPR) 773 kms. 4:59 4:59 Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 778 kms. 5:04 5:04 Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 781 kms. 5:05 5:05 Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 787 kms. 5:10 5:10 Friday, Saturday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 796 kms. 5:18 5:18 Friday, Saturday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 802 kms. 5:22 5:22 Friday, Saturday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 808 kms. 5:27 5:27 Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 812 kms. 5:30 5:30 Friday, Saturday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 816 kms. 5:34 5:34 Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 822 kms. 5:38 5:38 Friday, Saturday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 826 kms. 5:42 5:42 Friday, Saturday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 833 kms. 5:47 5:47 Friday, Saturday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 837 kms. 5:50 5:55 Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 839 kms. 5:58 5:58 Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 841 kms. 6:02 6:02 Friday, Saturday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 849 kms. 6:15 6:15 Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 855 kms. 6:24 6:24 Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 858 kms. 6:29 6:29 Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 861 kms. 6:34 6:34 Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 865 kms. 6:40 6:45 Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 869 kms. 6:54 6:54 Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 877 kms. 7:09 7:09 Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 884 kms. 7:25 7:40 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 15 min.
Argul (ARGL) 889 kms. 7:44 7:44 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 893 kms. 7:46 7:46 Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 898 kms. 7:50 7:50 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 902 kms. 7:52 7:52 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 906 kms. 7:56 7:56 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 910 kms. 7:58 7:58 Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 918 kms. 8:03 8:03 Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 923 kms. 8:07 8:07 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 927 kms. 8:10 8:10 Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 934 kms. 8:15 8:15 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 942 kms. 8:20 8:20 Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 947 kms. 8:24 8:24 Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 955 kms. 8:29 8:30 Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 962 kms. 8:38 8:38 Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 967 kms. 8:44 8:44 Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 972 kms. 8:50 8:50 Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 983 kms. 9:03 9:03 Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 994 kms. 9:15 9:15 Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1001 kms. 9:22 9:22 Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1009 kms. 9:31 9:31 Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1010 kms. 9:33 9:33 Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1013 kms. 9:37 9:37 Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 1022 kms. 9:47 9:47 Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 1031 kms. 9:57 9:59 Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 1042 kms. 10:08 10:08 Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 1047 kms. 10:12 10:12 Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 1055 kms. 10:19 10:19 Friday, Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 1067 kms. 10:29 10:29 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 1073 kms. 10:34 10:34 Friday, Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 1083 kms. 10:42 10:42 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 1092 kms. 10:50 10:50 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 1097 kms. 10:53 10:53 Friday, Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 1105 kms. 11:00 11:02 Friday, Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 1117 kms. 11:12 11:12 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 1124 kms. 11:17 11:17 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 1131 kms. 11:22 11:22 Friday, Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 1137 kms. 11:27 11:27 Friday, Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 1145 kms. 11:33 11:33 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 1153 kms. 11:40 11:40 Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 1158 kms. 11:44 11:44 Friday, Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 1168 kms. 11:52 11:52 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 1178 kms. 12:00 12:02 Friday, Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 1184 kms. 12:07 12:07 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 1193 kms. 12:15 12:15 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 1203 kms. 12:23 12:23 Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 1210 kms. 12:29 12:29 Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 1217 kms. 12:34 12:34 Friday, Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 1223 kms. 12:40 12:40 Friday, Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 1236 kms. 12:51 12:51 Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 1247 kms. 13:00 13:05 Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 1258 kms. 13:18 13:18 Friday, Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 1265 kms. 13:27 13:27 Friday, Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 1274 kms. 13:38 13:38 Friday, Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 1282 kms. 13:48 13:48 Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 1291 kms. 13:59 13:59 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 1299 kms. 14:08 14:08 Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 1300 kms. 14:10 14:10 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 1303 kms. 14:14 14:14 Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 1308 kms. 14:20 14:40 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 1313 kms. 14:44 14:44 Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 1324 kms. 14:55 14:55 Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 1334 kms. 15:04 15:04 Friday, Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 1340 kms. 15:10 15:10 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 1346 kms. 15:15 15:15 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 1350 kms. 15:19 15:19 Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 1357 kms. 15:26 15:26 Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 1364 kms. 15:32 15:32 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 1373 kms. 15:40 15:40 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 1382 kms. 15:49 15:49 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 1393 kms. 15:59 15:59 Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 1404 kms. 16:10 16:10 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 1412 kms. 16:18 16:18 Friday, Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 1417 kms. 16:22 16:22 Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 1421 kms. 16:25 16:25 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1428 kms. 16:32 16:32 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1431 kms. 16:35 16:35 Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1440 kms. 16:43 16:43 Friday, Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1446 kms. 16:49 16:49 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1458 kms. 17:00 17:00 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1462 kms. 17:04 17:04 Friday, Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1467 kms. 17:08 17:08 Friday, Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1469 kms. 17:11 17:11 Friday, Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1475 kms. 17:16 17:16 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1478 kms. 17:19 17:19 Friday, Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1484 kms. 17:25 17:25 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1488 kms. 17:28 17:28 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1492 kms. 17:32 17:32 Friday, Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1498 kms. 17:38 17:38 Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1509 kms. 17:48 17:50 Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1512 kms. 17:53 17:53 Friday, Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1517 kms. 17:59 17:59 Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1520 kms. 18:02 18:02 Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1523 kms. 18:06 18:06 Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1528 kms. 18:11 18:11 Friday, Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1531 kms. 18:15 18:15 Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1539 kms. 18:24 18:24 Friday, Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1542 kms. 18:28 18:28 Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1546 kms. 18:32 18:32 Friday, Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1551 kms. 18:38 18:38 Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1557 kms. 18:45 18:45 Friday, Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1562 kms. 18:51 18:51 Friday, Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1565 kms. 18:54 18:54 Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1569 kms. 18:58 18:58 Friday, Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1573 kms. 19:03 19:03 Friday, Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1580 kms. 19:11 19:11 Friday, Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1586 kms. 19:17 19:17 Friday, Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1589 kms. 19:21 19:21 Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1599 kms. 19:33 19:33 Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 1600 kms. 19:34 19:34 Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1607 kms. 19:42 19:42 Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1617 kms. 19:53 19:53 Friday, Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1624 kms. 20:01 20:01 Friday, Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1627 kms. 20:04 20:04 Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1634 kms. 20:12 20:12 Friday, Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1638 kms. 20:18 20:18 Friday, Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1645 kms. 20:26 20:26 Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1652 kms. 20:33 20:33 Friday, Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1658 kms. 20:40 20:55 Friday, Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1663 kms. 21:00 21:00 Friday, Saturday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1666 kms. 21:03 21:03 Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1670 kms. 21:07 21:07 Friday, Saturday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1674 kms. 21:11 21:11 Friday, Saturday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1680 kms. 21:16 21:16 Friday, Saturday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1683 kms. 21:20 21:20 Friday, Saturday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1689 kms. 21:26 21:26 Friday, Saturday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1701 kms. 21:37 21:37 Friday, Saturday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1705 kms. 21:41 21:41 Friday, Saturday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1712 kms. 21:47 21:47 Friday, Saturday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1717 kms. 21:52 21:52 Friday, Saturday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1723 kms. 21:59 21:59 Friday, Saturday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1732 kms. 22:07 22:07 Friday, Saturday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1740 kms. 22:15 22:15 Friday, Saturday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1743 kms. 22:18 22:18 Friday, Saturday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1743 kms. 22:18 22:18 Friday, Saturday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1747 kms. 22:22 22:22 Friday, Saturday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1750 kms. 22:25 22:25 Friday, Saturday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1755 kms. 22:30 22:30 Friday, Saturday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1758 kms. 22:33 22:33 Friday, Saturday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1763 kms. 22:37 22:37 Friday, Saturday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1768 kms. 22:42 22:42 Friday, Saturday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1774 kms. 22:48 22:48 Friday, Saturday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1778 kms. 22:52 22:52 Friday, Saturday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1782 kms. 22:56 22:56 Friday, Saturday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1788 kms. 23:02 23:02 Friday, Saturday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1796 kms. 23:10 23:10 Friday, Saturday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1807 kms. 23:20 23:20 Friday, Saturday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1815 kms. 23:28 23:28 Friday, Saturday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1825 kms. 23:38 23:38 Friday, Saturday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1834 kms. 23:47 23:47 Friday, Saturday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1848 kms. 0:01 0:01 Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1862 kms. 0:15 0:15 Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1875 kms. 0:27 0:27 Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1879 kms. 0:31 0:31 Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1885 kms. 0:37 0:37 Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1897 kms. 0:48 0:48 Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1902 kms. 0:53 0:53 Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1909 kms. 1:00 1:00 Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1913 kms. 1:04 1:04 Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1915 kms. 1:06 1:06 Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1920 kms. 1:11 1:11 Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1930 kms. 1:20 1:20 Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1942 kms. 1:32 1:32 Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1952 kms. 1:42 1:42 Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odur (ODUR) 1960 kms. 1:50 1:50 Saturday, Sunday Oduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 1966 kms. 1:56 1:56 Saturday, Sunday Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 1979 kms. 2:09 2:09 Saturday, Sunday Nayudupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 1995 kms. 2:24 2:24 Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Polireddipalem (PEL) 1998 kms. 2:27 2:27 Saturday, Sunday Polireddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 2006 kms. 2:35 2:35 Saturday, Sunday Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 2009 kms. 2:38 2:38 Saturday, Sunday Kadalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 2019 kms. 2:48 2:48 Saturday, Sunday Tada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 2026 kms. 2:55 2:55 Saturday, Sunday Arambakkam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 2036 kms. 3:04 3:04 Saturday, Sunday Elavur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 2042 kms. 3:10 3:10 Saturday, Sunday Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 2048 kms. 3:15 3:15 Saturday, Sunday Kavaraipettai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 2054 kms. 3:22 3:22 Saturday, Sunday Ponneri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 2059 kms. 3:27 3:27 Saturday, Sunday Railway Border Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 2063 kms. 3:31 3:31 Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 2065 kms. 3:33 3:33 Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 2067 kms. 3:34 3:34 Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 2073 kms. 3:40 3:40 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 2074 kms. 3:42 3:42 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 2077 kms. 3:45 3:45 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 2080 kms. 3:47 3:47 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 2082 kms. 3:49 3:49 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 2084 kms. 3:51 3:51 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 2085 kms. 3:52 3:52 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 2087 kms. 3:54 3:54 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chennai Central (MAS) 2088 kms. 3:55 4:15 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Halt 20 min.
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 2090 kms. 4:17 4:17 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 2092 kms. 4:19 4:19 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perambur (PER) 2093 kms. 4:20 4:20 Saturday, Sunday Perambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 2094 kms. 4:21 4:21 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 2095 kms. 4:22 4:22 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Villivakkam (VLK) 2097 kms. 4:24 4:24 Saturday, Sunday chennai central Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korattur (KOTR) 2100 kms. 4:27 4:27 Saturday, Sunday Korattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 2102 kms. 4:29 4:29 Saturday, Sunday Ambattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambattur (ABU) 2103 kms. 4:30 4:30 Saturday, Sunday Ambatturavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 2105 kms. 4:32 4:32 Saturday, Sunday Ambattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Annanur (ANNR) 2106 kms. 4:33 4:33 Saturday, Sunday Ambattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Avadi (AVD) 2109 kms. 4:36 4:36 Saturday, Sunday Avadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Hindu College (HC) 2112 kms. 4:39 4:39 Saturday, Sunday Pattabiram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pattabiram (PAB) 2113 kms. 4:40 4:40 Saturday, Sunday Pattabiram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 2115 kms. 4:42 4:42 Saturday, Sunday Nemilicherry Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruninravur (TI) 2117 kms. 4:44 4:44 Saturday, Sunday Thirunindravur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Veppampattu (VEU) 2120 kms. 4:47 4:47 Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 2124 kms. 4:50 4:50 Saturday, Sunday Sevvapet Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Putlur Halt (PTLR) 2127 kms. 4:53 4:53 Saturday, Sunday Putlur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvallur (TRL) 2130 kms. 4:56 4:56 Saturday, Sunday Tiruvallur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Egattur Halt (EGT) 2133 kms. 4:59 4:59 Saturday, Sunday Egattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kadambattur (KBT) 2135 kms. 5:02 5:02 Saturday, Sunday Kadambathur Bazaar Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 2138 kms. 5:05 5:05 Saturday, Sunday Kadambathur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Manur (MAF) 2141 kms. 5:07 5:07 Saturday, Sunday Tiruvalangadu Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvalangadu (TO) 2146 kms. 5:13 5:13 Saturday, Sunday Tiruvalangadu Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mosur (MSU) 2149 kms. 5:15 5:15 Saturday, Sunday Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 2150 kms. 5:17 5:17 Saturday, Sunday Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 2157 kms. 5:23 5:23 Saturday, Sunday Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chitteri (CTRE) 2166 kms. 5:32 5:32 Saturday, Sunday State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 2168 kms. 5:34 5:34 Saturday, Sunday State Highway 126 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sholinghur (SHU) 2178 kms. 5:44 5:44 Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thalangai (TUG) 2186 kms. 5:52 5:52 Saturday, Sunday State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Marudalam (MRLM) 2187 kms. 5:54 5:54 Saturday, Sunday State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Walajah Road (WJR) 2193 kms. 5:59 5:59 Saturday, Sunday Ammoor Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 2201 kms. 6:07 6:07 Saturday, Sunday Katpadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvalam (THL) 2206 kms. 6:12 6:12 Saturday, Sunday State Highway 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sevur (SVUR) 2212 kms. 6:18 6:18 Saturday, Sunday Sevoor Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 2217 kms. 6:23 6:25 Saturday, Sunday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Latteri (LTI) 2225 kms. 6:32 6:32 Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 2229 kms. 6:35 6:35 Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 2236 kms. 6:40 6:40 Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 2242 kms. 6:45 6:45 Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 2246 kms. 6:50 6:50 Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 2252 kms. 6:54 6:54 Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 2257 kms. 6:59 6:59 Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 2263 kms. 7:04 7:04 Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 2269 kms. 7:08 7:08 Saturday, Sunday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 2277 kms. 7:15 7:15 Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 2285 kms. 7:22 7:22 Saturday, Sunday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 2294 kms. 7:29 7:29 Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 2301 kms. 7:35 7:40 Saturday, Sunday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Tiruppattur (TPT) 2308 kms. 7:46 7:46 Saturday, Sunday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 2319 kms. 7:55 7:55 Saturday, Sunday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 2325 kms. 7:59 7:59 Saturday, Sunday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 2332 kms. 8:04 8:04 Saturday, Sunday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 2340 kms. 8:11 8:11 Saturday, Sunday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 2348 kms. 8:17 8:17 Saturday, Sunday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 2356 kms. 8:23 8:23 Saturday, Sunday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 2362 kms. 8:28 8:28 Saturday, Sunday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 2368 kms. 8:33 8:33 Saturday, Sunday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 2378 kms. 8:41 8:41 Saturday, Sunday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 2388 kms. 8:49 8:49 Saturday, Sunday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 2398 kms. 8:57 8:57 Saturday, Sunday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 2405 kms. 9:02 9:02 Saturday, Sunday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 2415 kms. 9:10 9:10 Saturday, Sunday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 2418 kms. 9:13 9:13 Saturday, Sunday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 2421 kms. 9:15 9:20 Saturday, Sunday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 2428 kms. 9:29 9:29 Saturday, Sunday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 2431 kms. 9:32 9:32 Saturday, Sunday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 2442 kms. 9:45 9:45 Saturday, Sunday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 2455 kms. 10:00 10:00 Saturday, Sunday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 2460 kms. 10:06 10:06 Saturday, Sunday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 2468 kms. 10:15 10:15 Saturday, Sunday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kaveri (CV) 2478 kms. 10:28 10:28 Saturday, Sunday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 2484 kms. 10:35 10:45 Saturday, Sunday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 2490 kms. 10:51 10:51 Saturday, Sunday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 2497 kms. 10:57 10:57 Saturday, Sunday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 2503 kms. 11:02 11:02 Saturday, Sunday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 2511 kms. 11:08 11:08 Saturday, Sunday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 2520 kms. 11:17 11:17 Saturday, Sunday Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 2524 kms. 11:20 11:20 Saturday, Sunday Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 2534 kms. 11:29 11:30 Saturday, Sunday Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 1 min.
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 2542 kms. 11:41 11:41 Saturday, Sunday Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 2552 kms. 11:53 11:53 Saturday, Sunday State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 2560 kms. 12:04 12:04 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 2567 kms. 12:13 12:13 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 2570 kms. 12:17 12:17 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 2575 kms. 12:24 12:24 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 2582 kms. 12:32 12:32 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 2584 kms. 12:35 12:40 Saturday, Sunday Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 2590 kms. 12:48 12:48 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 2600 kms. 13:01 13:01 Saturday, Sunday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 2605 kms. 13:08 13:08 Saturday, Sunday Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 2613 kms. 13:19 13:19 Saturday, Sunday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanjikode (KJKD) 2627 kms. 13:38 13:38 Saturday, Sunday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 2639 kms. 13:55 14:00 Saturday, Sunday Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Parali (PLL) 2648 kms. 14:09 14:09 Saturday, Sunday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 2655 kms. 14:17 14:17 Saturday, Sunday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 2663 kms. 14:25 14:25 Saturday, Sunday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 2666 kms. 14:28 14:28 Saturday, Sunday Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 2670 kms. 14:33 14:33 Saturday, Sunday Ottapalam Kerala Intermediate Station
Mannanur (MNUR) 2678 kms. 14:40 14:40 Saturday, Sunday Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 2683 kms. 14:46 14:46 Saturday, Sunday Shoranur Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 2687 kms. 14:50 14:50 Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 2691 kms. 14:54 14:54 Saturday, Sunday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 2700 kms. 15:03 15:03 Saturday, Sunday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 2707 kms. 15:10 15:10 Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 2714 kms. 15:18 15:18 Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 2716 kms. 15:20 15:25 Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 2723 kms. 15:31 15:31 Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 2730 kms. 15:38 15:38 Saturday, Sunday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 2733 kms. 15:42 15:42 Saturday, Sunday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 2740 kms. 15:48 15:48 Saturday, Sunday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 2746 kms. 15:54 15:54 Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 2748 kms. 15:56 15:56 Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 2752 kms. 16:00 16:00 Saturday, Sunday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 2757 kms. 16:04 16:04 Saturday, Sunday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 2761 kms. 16:09 16:09 Saturday, Sunday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 2767 kms. 16:14 16:14 Saturday, Sunday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 2770 kms. 16:17 16:20 Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Kalamassery (KLMR) 2776 kms. 16:41 16:41 Saturday, Sunday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 2781 kms. 16:58 16:58 Saturday, Sunday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 2787 kms. 17:19 17:19 Saturday, Sunday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 2790 kms. 17:30 Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt