Paschim Express - 12926

12926 - Paschim Express has a total of 41 halts and 222 Intermediate Stations from Amritsar Junction to ra Terminus and covers a distance of 1821 kms. in 31 hours 5 minutes. The Paschim Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Paschim Express

Train Number

12926

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

31 hours 5 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1821

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Amritsar Junction from platform 1


Paschim Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 0 kms. 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt
Mananwala (MOW) 13 kms. 8:19 8:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 19 kms. 8:22 8:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 26 kms. 8:27 8:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 32 kms. 8:31 8:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 38 kms. 8:34 8:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 43 kms. 8:38 8:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beas jn. Punjab Halt 2 min.
Dhilwan (DIW) 49 kms. 8:46 8:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 58 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 64 kms. 9:01 9:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sura Nussi (SRX) 72 kms. 9:08 9:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar City (JUC) 79 kms. 9:15 9:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Halt 5 min.
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 84 kms. 9:28 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Halt 2 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 93 kms. 9:36 9:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 100 kms. 9:42 9:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Halt 2 min.
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 104 kms. 9:49 9:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 116 kms. 10:04 10:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 122 kms. 10:12 10:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 134 kms. 10:28 10:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 136 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 136 kms. 10:30 10:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 143 kms. 10:46 10:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 151 kms. 10:52 10:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 159 kms. 10:58 10:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 163 kms. 11:01 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 178 kms. 11:14 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 186 kms. 11:24 11:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 196 kms. 11:33 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 205 kms. 11:41 11:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 212 kms. 11:45 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 221 kms. 11:51 11:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 232 kms. 11:58 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 242 kms. 12:04 12:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 250 kms. 12:30 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 35 min.
Mohri (MOY) 260 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohri Haryana Intermediate Station
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 270 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahabad Markanda Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 276 kms. 13:26 13:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhirpur (DPP) 281 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 287 kms. 13:36 13:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 116 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 291 kms. 13:39 13:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurukshetra Haryana Halt 2 min.
Amin (AMIN) 300 kms. 13:47 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Nilokheri (NLKR) 308 kms. 13:53 13:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nilokheri Haryana Intermediate Station
Taraori (TRR) 312 kms. 13:56 13:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Taraori Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 317 kms. 13:59 13:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaini Khurd Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnal (KUN) 324 kms. 14:04 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 333 kms. 14:14 14:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maduban Haryana Intermediate Station
Gharaunda (GRA) 341 kms. 14:20 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gharaunda Haryana Intermediate Station
Kohand (KFU) 347 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Babarpur (BBDE) 352 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baberpur Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Panipat Junction (PNP) 359 kms. 14:34 14:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Diwana (DWNA) 367 kms. 14:42 14:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Samalkha (SMK) 376 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samalkha Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 382 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ganaur (GNU) 388 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 393 kms. 15:02 15:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 396 kms. 15:04 15:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sonipat (SNP) 404 kms. 15:10 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Harana Kalan (HNN) 409 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday KMP Expy Haryana Intermediate Station
Rathdhana (RDDE) 414 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Narela (NUR) 421 kms. 15:32 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 138 Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 427 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Holambi Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 430 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khera Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Badli (BHD) 434 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohini Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 438 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 438 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Azadpur (DAZ) 440 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lal Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 444 kms. 15:58 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gulabi Bagh Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 446 kms. 16:14 16:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 448 kms. 16:25 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 30 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 449 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 451 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 453 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 455 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 459 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 465 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 476 kms. 17:24 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 480 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 484 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 494 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 505 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 515 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 525 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 535 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 548 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 558 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 568 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 579 kms. 19:01 19:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 586 kms. 19:08 19:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 589 kms. 19:10 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 598 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 599 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 606 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 610 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 614 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 622 kms. 19:39 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharatpur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Sewar (SWAR) 632 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 638 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 643 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kela Devi (KEV) 652 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 664 kms. 20:11 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bayana Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Dumariya (DY) 673 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 684 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 689 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hindaun City (HAN) 697 kms. 20:34 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karauli Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 707 kms. 20:45 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 715 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 721 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chhoti Odai (COO) 729 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 741 kms. 21:13 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangapur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 747 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 758 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nomoda (NMD) 768 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 775 kms. 21:39 21:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 786 kms. 21:46 21:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranthambhore (RNT) 795 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 805 kms. 22:00 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Kushtala (KTA) 812 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 821 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amli (AMLI) 828 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Indargarh (IDG) 841 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 852 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 860 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 869 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 879 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnetha (ARE) 891 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 899 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gurla (GQL) 907 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kota Junction (KOTA) 913 kms. 23:32 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kota Rajasthan Halt 13 min.
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 922 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kota Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 931 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 935 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 941 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ravtha Road (RDT) 948 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 960 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanwalpura (KIW) 969 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morak (MKX) 975 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morak Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 985 kms. 0:33 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 997 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 1004 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 1014 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurlas (KRLS) 1025 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garot (GOH) 1027 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shamgarh (SGZ) 1046 kms. 1:15 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Suwasra (SVA) 1059 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nathukheri (NKH) 1064 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 1074 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Talavli (TLZ) 1079 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thuria (THUR) 1088 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 1096 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Luni Richha (LNR) 1109 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alote Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 1120 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 1126 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 1137 kms. 3:18 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Berawanya (BRNA) 1145 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khachrod (KUH) 1151 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkhera (RNH) 1161 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bangrod (BOD) 1169 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 1179 kms. 4:00 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Morwani (MRN) 1187 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bildi (BILD) 1199 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raoti (RTI) 1201 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhairongarh (BOG) 1206 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 1224 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amargarh (AGR) 1230 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 1237 kms. 5:05 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bajrangarh (BJG) 1244 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thandla Road (THDR) 1251 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meghnagar (MGN) 1259 kms. 5:21 5:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Anas (ANAS) 1274 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bordi (BIO) 1282 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 1292 kms. 5:50 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Rentia (RET) 1297 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 1302 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Usra (USRA) 1308 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 1314 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Limkheda (LMK) 1323 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Limkheda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 1331 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Piplod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Orwara (ORW) 1343 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 1343 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 1352 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kansudhi (KIZ) 1359 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Godhra Junction (GDA) 1367 kms. 7:16 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 1378 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 1391 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bakrol (BKRL) 1397 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 1403 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotana (LAN) 1406 kms. 7:57 7:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 1414 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 1420 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 1430 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhayapuri (CYI) 1431 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 1440 kms. 8:30 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 18 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 1443 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1449 kms. 8:54 8:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1454 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1458 kms. 9:01 9:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1462 kms. 9:04 9:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1470 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1470 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1478 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1485 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1492 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1498 kms. 9:31 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 1506 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1511 kms. 9:40 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1520 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1527 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1535 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1539 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1547 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1549 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1557 kms. 10:28 10:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1560 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1563 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 1566 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1569 kms. 10:40 10:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 1573 kms. 10:48 10:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 1578 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 1584 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 1590 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 1599 kms. 11:06 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vedchha (VDH) 1607 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 1611 kms. 11:19 11:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 1615 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 1620 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 1624 kms. 11:31 11:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 1629 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 1638 kms. 11:43 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Atul (ATUL) 1645 kms. 11:51 11:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 1649 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 1655 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 1662 kms. 12:05 12:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karambeli (KEB) 1668 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 1673 kms. 12:16 12:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 1685 kms. 12:26 12:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 1690 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 1694 kms. 12:34 12:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 1699 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 1712 kms. 12:49 12:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vangaon (VGN) 1724 kms. 13:03 13:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 1734 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 1739 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 1745 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 1753 kms. 13:31 13:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 1760 kms. 13:37 13:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 1768 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 1776 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1780 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 1785 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 1788 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 1793 kms. 14:09 14:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 1796 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahisar (DIC) 1800 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 1802 kms. 14:18 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kandivli (KILE) 1805 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 1807 kms. 14:27 14:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 1809 kms. 14:31 14:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 1812 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 1814 kms. 14:38 14:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vile Parle (VLP) 1816 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 1818 kms. 14:59 14:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 1819 kms. 15:07 15:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 1821 kms. 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements