Panvel Dahanu MEMU - 69161

69161 - Panvel Dahanu MEMU has a total of 20 halts and 2 Intermediate Stations from Panvel to Dahanu Road and covers a distance of 139 kms. in 3 hours 20 minutes. The Panvel Dahanu MEMU is a MEMU train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Panvel Dahanu MEMU

Train Number

69161

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

3 hours 20 minutes

Total Distance Covered

139

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Panvel from platform 5


Panvel Dahanu MEMU Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Panvel (PNVL) 0 kms. 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panvel Maharashtra Halt
Kalamboli (KLMC) 6 kms. 18:42 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navi Mumbai. Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Navade Road (NVRD) 8 kms. 18:46 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghotkamp Koyana vele Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 11 kms. 18:51 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navi Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Nild (NILD) 20 kms. 19:03 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dativli (DTVL) 23 kms. 19:08 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalyan Shilphata Rd Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kopar Road (KOPR) 29 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 40 kms. 19:28 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwandi Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kharbao (KHBV) 49 kms. 19:41 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kaman Road (KARD) 57 kms. 19:52 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Section 2 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Juchandra (JCNR) 63 kms. 20:01 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Vasai Road (BSR) 67 kms. 20:18 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 71 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 75 kms. 20:33 20:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Vaitarna (VTN) 84 kms. 20:45 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Saphale (SAH) 92 kms. 20:52 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kelva Road (KLV) 98 kms. 20:59 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Palghar (PLG) 106 kms. 21:07 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Umroli (UOI) 112 kms. 21:14 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Boisar (BOR) 118 kms. 21:20 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Vangaon (VGN) 127 kms. 21:32 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 139 kms. 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements