59386-Slip2 - Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhimsen to Barabanki Junction. The total distance of 121 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 57 min. The Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Bhimsen Arrival Day at Barabanki Junction
Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 59386-Slip2 2 hrs, 57 min 121 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhimsen (BZM) 0 kms. 23:37 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 10 kms. 0:03 0:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 13 kms. 0:10 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 17 kms. 0:25 0:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 24 kms. 0:33 0:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 31 kms. 0:42 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Sonik (SIC) 40 kms. 0:54 0:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 46 kms. 1:01 1:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 52 kms. 1:07 1:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 57 kms. 1:13 1:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 62 kms. 1:19 1:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 69 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 75 kms. 1:33 1:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 81 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 85 kms. 1:45 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 85 kms. 1:45 1:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Malhour (ML) 97 kms. 2:08 2:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 102 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 106 kms. 2:18 2:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 121 kms. 2:35 2:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.