Tundla Junction (TDL) to Lucknow (LKO)

15635 - Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Tundla Junction (TDL) to Lucknow (LKO). The total distance of 303 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 55 min. The Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express

Train Number

15635

Total Journey Time

5 hrs, 55 min

Total Distance Covered

303

Departure Day from Tundla Junction (TDL)

Saturday

Arrival Day at Lucknow (LKO)

Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Tundla Junction (TDL) 0 kms. 14:45 14:55 Saturday Halt 10 min.
Hirangaon (HNG) 11 kms. 15:06 15:06 Saturday Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 17 kms. 15:13 15:13 Saturday Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 27 kms. 15:24 15:24 Saturday Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 36 kms. 15:34 15:34 Saturday Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 47 kms. 15:46 15:46 Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 56 kms. 15:55 15:55 Saturday Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 64 kms. 16:03 16:03 Saturday Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 76 kms. 16:16 16:16 Saturday Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 83 kms. 16:24 16:24 Saturday Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 92 kms. 16:33 16:33 Saturday Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 102 kms. 16:44 16:44 Saturday Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 112 kms. 16:54 16:54 Saturday Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 122 kms. 17:06 17:06 Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 127 kms. 17:11 17:11 Saturday Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 131 kms. 17:15 17:15 Saturday Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 135 kms. 17:20 17:20 Saturday Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 141 kms. 17:26 17:26 Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 148 kms. 17:33 17:33 Saturday Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 162 kms. 17:48 17:48 Saturday Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 168 kms. 17:55 17:55 Saturday Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 178 kms. 18:05 18:05 Saturday Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 187 kms. 18:15 18:15 Saturday Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 195 kms. 18:23 18:23 Saturday Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 199 kms. 18:27 18:27 Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 208 kms. 18:38 18:38 Saturday Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 220 kms. 18:50 18:50 Saturday Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 227 kms. 18:58 18:58 Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 229 kms. 19:00 19:30 Saturday Halt 30 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 233 kms. 19:34 19:34 Saturday Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 240 kms. 19:42 19:42 Saturday Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 246 kms. 19:49 19:49 Saturday Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 256 kms. 19:59 19:59 Saturday Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 262 kms. 20:06 20:06 Saturday Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 267 kms. 20:12 20:12 Saturday Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 273 kms. 20:17 20:17 Saturday Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 278 kms. 20:23 20:23 Saturday Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 284 kms. 20:30 20:30 Saturday Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 290 kms. 20:36 20:36 Saturday Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 296 kms. 20:43 20:43 Saturday Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 301 kms. 20:48 20:48 Saturday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 303 kms. 20:50 21:15 Saturday Halt 25 min.

Advertisements