New Delhi-Mumbai Rajdhani Express - 12952

12952 - New Delhi-Mumbai Rajdhani Express has a total of 6 halts and 197 Intermediate Stations from New Delhi to Mumbai Central and covers a distance of 1384 kms. in 16 hours 5 minutes. The New Delhi-Mumbai Rajdhani Express is a Rajdhani train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

New Delhi-Mumbai Rajdhani Express

Train Number

12952

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

16 hours 5 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1384

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

New Delhi from platform 3


New Delhi-Mumbai Rajdhani Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 0 kms. 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1 kms. 16:31 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3 kms. 16:31 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 5 kms. 16:33 16:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 7 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 11 kms. 16:36 16:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 17 kms. 16:40 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 28 kms. 16:46 16:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 32 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 36 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 46 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 57 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 67 kms. 17:08 17:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 77 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 88 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 100 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 110 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 120 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 131 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 139 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 141 kms. 17:51 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 150 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 152 kms. 17:57 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 159 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 163 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 167 kms. 18:05 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 175 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 185 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 190 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 196 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kela Devi (KEV) 205 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 217 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bayana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 226 kms. 18:39 18:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 237 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 241 kms. 18:48 18:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hindaun City (HAN) 250 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 260 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 267 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 273 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chhoti Odai (COO) 281 kms. 19:11 19:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 294 kms. 19:18 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangapur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 300 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 311 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nomoda (NMD) 321 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 328 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 339 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranthambhore (RNT) 348 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 358 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 365 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 373 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amli (AMLI) 381 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Indargarh (IDG) 394 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 405 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 413 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 422 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 432 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnetha (ARE) 444 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 452 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gurla (GQL) 460 kms. 20:53 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kota Junction (KOTA) 465 kms. 20:55 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kota Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 474 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kota Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 483 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 487 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 493 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ravtha Road (RDT) 500 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 512 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanwalpura (KIW) 521 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morak (MKX) 527 kms. 21:45 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morak Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 536 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 549 kms. 21:59 21:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 555 kms. 22:03 22:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 565 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurlas (KRLS) 576 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garot (GOH) 578 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shamgarh (SGZ) 599 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 612 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nathukheri (NKH) 618 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 627 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhalawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Talavli (TLZ) 633 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thuria (THUR) 642 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 649 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Luni Richha (LNR) 662 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alote Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 673 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 680 kms. 23:23 23:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 690 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berawanya (BRNA) 698 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khachrod (KUH) 704 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkhera (RNH) 714 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bangrod (BOD) 722 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 731 kms. 23:56 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Morwani (MRN) 739 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bildi (BILD) 751 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raoti (RTI) 753 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhairongarh (BOG) 758 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 776 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amargarh (AGR) 782 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 789 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bajrangarh (BJG) 796 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thandla Road (THDR) 803 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meghnagar (MGN) 811 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anas (ANAS) 826 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bordi (BIO) 834 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 844 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 849 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 855 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Usra (USRA) 861 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 867 kms. 1:45 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Limkheda (LMK) 876 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Limkheda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 884 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Piplod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Orwara (ORW) 896 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 896 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 905 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kansudhi (KIZ) 911 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Godhra Junction (GDA) 916 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 927 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 940 kms. 2:42 2:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bakrol (BKRL) 946 kms. 2:47 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 952 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotana (LAN) 955 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 963 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 969 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 979 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhayapuri (CYI) 980 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 993 kms. 3:24 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 16 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 996 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1002 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1007 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1011 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1015 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1023 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1023 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1031 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1038 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1045 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1051 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 1059 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1064 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1073 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1079 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1087 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1091 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1099 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1102 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1109 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1112 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1116 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 1119 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1122 kms. 5:11 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 3 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 1126 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 1131 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 1137 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 1143 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 1152 kms. 5:37 5:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 1160 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 1163 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 1167 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 1173 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 1177 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 1182 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 1191 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 1197 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 1201 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 1207 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 1217 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 1223 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 1228 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 1240 kms. 6:44 6:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 1245 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 1249 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 1254 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 1265 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 1278 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 1287 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 1292 kms. 7:24 7:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 1298 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 1307 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 1313 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 1321 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 1330 kms. 7:53 7:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1334 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 1338 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 1342 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 1346 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 1350 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahisar (DIC) 1353 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 1355 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 1358 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 1360 kms. 8:17 8:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 1363 kms. 8:19 8:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 1366 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 1368 kms. 8:23 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 1370 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 1372 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 1373 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 1374 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bandra (BA) 1375 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 1377 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 1378 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 1379 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 1381 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 1382 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 1384 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Central (BCT) 1384 kms. 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements