Netravati Express - 16345

16345 - Netravati Express has a total of 45 halts and 165 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to rum Central and covers a distance of 1804 kms. in 32 hours 5 minutes. The Netravati Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Netravati Express

Train Number

16345

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

32 hours 5 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1804

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from platform 2


Netravati Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 11:42 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 11:44 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 11:50 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 11:56 11:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 11:58 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 12:02 12:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 18 kms. 12:08 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Diva (DIVA) 25 kms. 12:19 12:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dativli (DTVL) 27 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalyan Shilphata Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nilaje (NIIJ) 32 kms. 12:26 12:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nilaje Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 40 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navi Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Navade Road (NVRD) 44 kms. 12:40 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghotkamp Koyana vele Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamboli (KLMC) 46 kms. 12:43 12:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navi Mumbai. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panvel (PNVL) 52 kms. 12:50 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panvel Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Somatne (SMNE) 57 kms. 13:02 13:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkhe Village Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rasayani (RSYI) 64 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rasayani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Apta (APTA) 67 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR) 77 kms. 13:30 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pen (PEN) 87 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pen Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasu (KASU) 101 kms. 14:05 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagothane (NGTN) 115 kms. 14:23 14:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nidi (NIDI) 124 kms. 14:36 14:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Roha (ROHA) 130 kms. 14:45 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roha Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Kolad (KOL) 143 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Indapur (INP) 154 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Indapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mangaon (MNI) 160 kms. 15:11 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lonere - Mangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 171 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Veer (VEER) 177 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lonere - Mangaon 02145270055 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 185 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 70 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karanjadi (KFD) 193 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vinhere (VINH) 201 kms. 15:39 15:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diwan Khavati (DWV) 211 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khed (KHED) 228 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Anjani (ANO) 242 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chiplun (CHI) 309 kms. 16:55 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chiplun Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Kamathe (KMAH) 319 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savarda (SVX) 328 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aravali Road (AVRD) 331 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kochi - Panavel Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sangameshwar (SGR) 352 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uksi (UKC) 365 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhoke (BOKE) 378 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ratnagiri (RN) 415 kms. 18:50 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratnagiri 02352228951 Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Nivasar (NIV) 430 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Adavali (ADVI) 446 kms. 19:19 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vilavade (VID) 462 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 479 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 495 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 511 kms. 20:07 20:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kankavali (KKW) 526 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kankavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 544 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Oros Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kudal (KUDL) 610 kms. 21:22 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kudal Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Zarap (ZARP) 620 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 631 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH123 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madure (MADR) 639 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sawantwadi Vengurla Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pernem (PERN) 649 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday North Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Thivim (THVM) 685 kms. 22:08 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday North Goa Goa Halt 2 min.
Karmali (KRMI) 709 kms. 22:30 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karmali North Goa Halt 2 min.
Verna (VEN) 725 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday South Goa 0832-2754289 Goa Intermediate Station
Majorda (MJO) 730 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Suravali (SRVX) 733 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Margao Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 749 kms. 23:30 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madgaon Goa Halt 10 min.
Balli (BLLI) 767 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bali Goa Intermediate Station
Cancona (CNO) 795 kms. 0:12 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa district Goa Halt 2 min.
Asnoti (AT) 814 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Karwar (KAWR) 831 kms. 0:48 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karwar Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Harwada (HAA) 845 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kochi - Panavel Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ankola (ANKL) 859 kms. 1:09 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gokarna Road (GOK) 867 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kumta (KT) 908 kms. 1:42 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumta Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Honnavar (HNA) 922 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Honavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manki Halt (MANK) 936 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 964 kms. 2:22 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murudeshwara Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 972 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 979 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhatkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 985 kms. 2:42 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhatkal Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Shiroor (SHMI) 992 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 1007 kms. 3:00 3:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baindur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bijoor (BIJR) 1013 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Senapura (SEN) 1029 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kundapura (KUDA) 1054 kms. 3:36 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basrur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Barkur (BKJ) 1070 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Udupi (UD) 1098 kms. 4:12 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udupi Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Padubidri (PDD) 1114 kms. 4:27 4:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muloor Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mulki (MULK) 1131 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mulki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Surathkal (SL) 1157 kms. 5:02 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surathkal Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Thokur (TOK) 1161 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangalore Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 1179 kms. 5:55 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangalore Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Ullal (ULL) 1189 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Someshwar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manjeshwar (MJS) 1199 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Uppala (UAA) 1206 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbala (KMQ) 1216 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumbla Kerala Intermediate Station
Kasargod (KGQ) 1231 kms. 6:58 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasaragod Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 1234 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad (KALD) 1234 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kizur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottikkulam (KQK) 1240 kms. 7:08 7:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bekal Kerala Intermediate Station
Bekal Fort (BFR) 1245 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pallikere Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallikkara (PKP) 1246 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanhangad (KZE) 1254 kms. 7:20 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanhangad Kerala Halt 2 min.
Nileshwar (NLE) 1263 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nileswaram Kerala Intermediate Station
Cheruvathur (CHV) 1268 kms. 7:40 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasaragod district Kerala Halt 2 min.
Chandera (CDRA) 1272 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Trikkarippur (TKQ) 1277 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyanur (PAY) 1283 kms. 7:53 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ezhimala (ELM) 1286 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payangadi (PAZ) 1295 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannapuram (KPQ) 1302 kms. 8:13 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Halt 2 min.
Pappinissery (PPNS) 1308 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Valapattanam (VAPM) 1310 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirakkal (CQL) 1312 kms. 8:36 8:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur district Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur Main (CAN) 1316 kms. 8:45 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kannur South (CS) 1320 kms. 8:54 8:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur Kerala Intermediate Station
Etakkot (ETK) 1328 kms. 9:04 9:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Dharmadam (DMD) 1332 kms. 9:08 9:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Thalassery (TLY) 1337 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kannur Kerala Halt 2 min.
Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 1339 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahe Kerala Intermediate Station
Mahe (MAHE) 1346 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahe Puducherry Intermediate Station
Mukkali (MUKE) 1350 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chombala Kerala Intermediate Station
Nadapuram Road (NAU) 1354 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madappallly Kerala Intermediate Station
Vadakara (BDJ) 1359 kms. 9:28 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Calicut Kerala Halt 2 min.
Iringal (IGL) 1363 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kochi - Panavel Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyoli (PYOL) 1369 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Payyoli Kerala Intermediate Station
Tikkotti (TKT) 1372 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thikkodi Kerala Intermediate Station
Vellarakkad (VEK) 1375 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellarakkad Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Koyilandy (QLD) 1381 kms. 9:56 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Quilandi Kerala Intermediate Station
Chemancheri (CMC) 1386 kms. 10:02 10:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Kozhikode Kerala Intermediate Station
Elattur (ETR) 1393 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
West Hill (WH) 1401 kms. 10:19 10:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Vellayil (VLL) 1403 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 1406 kms. 10:25 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Calicut Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kallayi (KUL) 1408 kms. 10:32 10:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Ferok Kozhikode South (FK) 1416 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Feroke Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadalundi (KN) 1421 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallikunnu (VLI) 1426 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vallikkunnu Kerala Intermediate Station
Parappangadi (PGI) 1431 kms. 11:03 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Parappanangadi Kerala Halt 2 min.
Tanur (TA) 1439 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malappuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirur (TIR) 1447 kms. 11:22 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malappuram Kerala Halt 5 min.
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 1456 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thirunavaya Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuttippuram (KTU) 1462 kms. 11:40 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kuttippuram Kerala Halt 2 min.
Perssannur (PEU) 1466 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Koodallur Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallippuram (PUM) 1471 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Kodumunda (KODN) 1476 kms. 12:04 12:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrithala Kerala Intermediate Station
Pattambi (PTB) 1480 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pattambi Kerala Intermediate Station
Karakkad (KRKD) 1486 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondayur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 1492 kms. 12:30 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shoranur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 1496 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 1500 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 1508 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 1515 kms. 12:57 12:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 1523 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 1524 kms. 13:05 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 1531 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 1538 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 1541 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 1548 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 1554 kms. 13:40 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 1556 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 1560 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 1565 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 1569 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 1575 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 1579 kms. 14:05 14:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Kalamassery (KLMR) 1585 kms. 14:20 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 1590 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 1596 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 1598 kms. 14:45 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 5 min.
Tirunettur (TNU) 1603 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbalam (KUMM) 1606 kms. 14:59 14:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aroor Halt (AROR) 1610 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aroor Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhuppunna (EZP) 1616 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ezhupunna Kerala Intermediate Station
Turavur (TUVR) 1621 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thuravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Vayalar (VAY) 1625 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Cherthala (SRTL) 1632 kms. 15:28 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0478- 2812500 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 1638 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 1643 kms. 15:42 15:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mararikulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 1647 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Tumboli (TMPY) 1652 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Alappuzha (ALLP) 1655 kms. 15:55 16:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph:0477-2253965 Kerala Halt 5 min.
Punnapura (PNPR) 1660 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapra (PUPR) 1662 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 1667 kms. 16:12 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ph 0477-2272620 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Takazhi (THZI) 1673 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Takazhi Kerala Intermediate Station
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 1679 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ashramam- Pulipra Kerala Intermediate Station
Harippad (HAD) 1686 kms. 16:33 16:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haripad Kerala Halt 2 min.
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 1692 kms. 16:43 16:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheppad Railway Station Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 1699 kms. 16:53 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ochira (OCR) 1705 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 1712 kms. 17:08 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kollam Dist Kerala Halt 2 min.
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 1720 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 1723 kms. 17:26 17:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Perinad (PRND) 1730 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 1739 kms. 17:50 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Eravipuram (IRP) 1744 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 1748 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 1751 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 1756 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Edavai (EVA) 1759 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 1763 kms. 18:18 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Halt 2 min.
Akathumuri (AMY) 1770 kms. 18:33 18:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 1772 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 1775 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 1779 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 1783 kms. 19:01 19:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 1787 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 1791 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 1794 kms. 19:24 19:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 1797 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 1802 kms. 19:40 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 1804 kms. 19:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt

Advertisements