16345 - Netravati Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Chiplun to Trivandrum Central. The total distance of 1495 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 40 min. The Netravati Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Chiplun Arrival Day at Trivandrum Central
Netravati Express 16345 2 hrs, 40 min 1495 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Chiplun (CHI) 0 kms. 16:55 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Kamathe (KMAH) 10 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Savarda (SVX) 19 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Aravali Road (AVRD) 22 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sangameshwar (SGR) 43 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Uksi (UKC) 56 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhoke (BOKE) 69 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ratnagiri (RN) 106 kms. 18:50 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Nivasar (NIV) 121 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Adavali (ADVI) 137 kms. 19:19 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vilavade (VID) 153 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 170 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 186 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 202 kms. 20:07 20:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kankavali (KKW) 217 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 235 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kudal (KUDL) 301 kms. 21:22 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Zarap (ZARP) 311 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 322 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madure (MADR) 330 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pernem (PERN) 340 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Thivim (THVM) 376 kms. 22:08 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Karmali (KRMI) 400 kms. 22:30 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Verna (VEN) 416 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Majorda (MJO) 421 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Suravali (SRVX) 424 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 440 kms. 23:30 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Balli (BLLI) 458 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Cancona (CNO) 486 kms. 0:12 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Asnoti (AT) 505 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karwar (KAWR) 522 kms. 0:48 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Harwada (HAA) 536 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ankola (ANKL) 550 kms. 1:09 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gokarna Road (GOK) 558 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kumta (KT) 599 kms. 1:42 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Honnavar (HNA) 613 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manki Halt (MANK) 627 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 655 kms. 2:22 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 663 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 670 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 676 kms. 2:42 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Shiroor (SHMI) 683 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 698 kms. 3:00 3:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bijoor (BIJR) 704 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Senapura (SEN) 720 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kundapura (KUDA) 745 kms. 3:36 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Barkur (BKJ) 761 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Udupi (UD) 789 kms. 4:12 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Padubidri (PDD) 805 kms. 4:27 4:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mulki (MULK) 822 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Surathkal (SL) 848 kms. 5:02 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Thokur (TOK) 852 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 870 kms. 5:55 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Ullal (ULL) 880 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manjeshwar (MJS) 890 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Uppala (UAA) 897 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kumbala (KMQ) 907 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kasargod (KGQ) 922 kms. 6:58 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 925 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalanad (KALD) 925 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kottikkulam (KQK) 931 kms. 7:08 7:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bekal Fort (BFR) 936 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pallikkara (PKP) 937 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanhangad (KZE) 945 kms. 7:20 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nileshwar (NLE) 954 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Cheruvathur (CHV) 959 kms. 7:40 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chandera (CDRA) 963 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Trikkarippur (TKQ) 968 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Payyanur (PAY) 974 kms. 7:53 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ezhimala (ELM) 977 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Payangadi (PAZ) 986 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kannapuram (KPQ) 993 kms. 8:13 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pappinissery (PPNS) 999 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Valapattanam (VAPM) 1001 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chirakkal (CQL) 1003 kms. 8:36 8:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kannur Main (CAN) 1007 kms. 8:45 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Kannur South (CS) 1011 kms. 8:54 8:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Etakkot (ETK) 1019 kms. 9:04 9:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dharmadam (DMD) 1023 kms. 9:08 9:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Thalassery (TLY) 1028 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 1030 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mahe (MAHE) 1037 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mukkali (MUKE) 1041 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nadapuram Road (NAU) 1045 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vadakara (BDJ) 1050 kms. 9:28 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Iringal (IGL) 1054 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Payyoli (PYOL) 1060 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tikkotti (TKT) 1063 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vellarakkad (VEK) 1066 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Koyilandy (QLD) 1072 kms. 9:56 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chemancheri (CMC) 1077 kms. 10:02 10:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Elattur (ETR) 1084 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
West Hill (WH) 1092 kms. 10:19 10:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vellayil (VLL) 1094 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 1097 kms. 10:25 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Kallayi (KUL) 1099 kms. 10:32 10:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ferok Kozhikode South (FK) 1107 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kadalundi (KN) 1112 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vallikunnu (VLI) 1117 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Parappangadi (PGI) 1122 kms. 11:03 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tanur (TA) 1130 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tirur (TIR) 1138 kms. 11:22 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 1147 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kuttippuram (KTU) 1153 kms. 11:40 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Perssannur (PEU) 1157 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pallippuram (PUM) 1162 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kodumunda (KODN) 1167 kms. 12:04 12:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pattambi (PTB) 1171 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karakkad (KRKD) 1177 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 1183 kms. 12:30 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 1187 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 1191 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 1199 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 1206 kms. 12:57 12:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 1214 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 1215 kms. 13:05 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 1222 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 1229 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 1232 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 1239 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 1245 kms. 13:40 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 1247 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 1251 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 1256 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 1260 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 1266 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 1270 kms. 14:05 14:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 3 min.
Kalamassery (KLMR) 1276 kms. 14:20 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 1281 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 1287 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 1289 kms. 14:45 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Tirunettur (TNU) 1294 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kumbalam (KUMM) 1297 kms. 14:59 14:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Aroor Halt (AROR) 1301 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ezhuppunna (EZP) 1307 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Turavur (TUVR) 1312 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vayalar (VAY) 1316 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Cherthala (SRTL) 1323 kms. 15:28 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 1329 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 1334 kms. 15:42 15:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 1338 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tumboli (TMPY) 1343 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Alappuzha (ALLP) 1346 kms. 15:55 16:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Punnapura (PNPR) 1351 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Punnapra (PUPR) 1353 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 1358 kms. 16:12 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Takazhi (THZI) 1364 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 1370 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harippad (HAD) 1377 kms. 16:33 16:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 1383 kms. 16:43 16:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 1390 kms. 16:53 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ochira (OCR) 1396 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 1403 kms. 17:08 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 1411 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 1414 kms. 17:26 17:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Perinad (PRND) 1421 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 1430 kms. 17:50 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Eravipuram (IRP) 1435 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 1439 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 1442 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 1447 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Edavai (EVA) 1450 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 1454 kms. 18:18 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Akathumuri (AMY) 1461 kms. 18:33 18:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 1463 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 1466 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 1470 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 1474 kms. 19:01 19:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 1478 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 1482 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 1485 kms. 19:24 19:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 1488 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 1493 kms. 19:40 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 1495 kms. 19:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt