Neemuch Meerut City Link Express - 19019A

19019A - Neemuch Meerut City Link Express has a total of 94 halts and 144 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai B to Dehradun and covers a distance of 1682 kms. in 41 hours 55 minutes. The Neemuch Meerut City Link Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Neemuch Meerut City Link Express

Train Number

19019A

Zone

WR

Total Journey Time

41 hours 55 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1682

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai B


Neemuch Meerut City Link Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 0 kms. 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Khar (KHAR) 1 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 2 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 4 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 6 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 8 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 11 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 14 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 16 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 19 kms. 0:18 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 21 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 25 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 28 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 33 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 37 kms. 0:43 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 41 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 45 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 54 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 62 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 68 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 76 kms. 1:27 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 82 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 87 kms. 1:42 1:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 97 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 109 kms. 2:07 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gholvad (GVD) 120 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 125 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 129 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 135 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 146 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 151 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 159 kms. 2:43 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 169 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 175 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 179 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 183 kms. 3:10 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 192 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 197 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 202 kms. 3:47 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 208 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 211 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 215 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 223 kms. 4:05 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 231 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 238 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 244 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 249 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 252 kms. 4:40 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 256 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 259 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 263 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 266 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 273 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 276 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 283 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 288 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 296 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 302 kms. 5:23 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 311 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 316 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 323 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 330 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 336 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 344 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 351 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 351 kms. 6:09 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 359 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 363 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 367 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 372 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 378 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 381 kms. 6:45 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Chhayapuri (CYI) 391 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 392 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 402 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 408 kms. 7:19 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lotana (LAN) 416 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 419 kms. 7:32 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bakrol (BKRL) 425 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 432 kms. 7:48 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalol Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 444 kms. 8:03 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Godhra Junction (GDA) 455 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Kansudhi (KIZ) 460 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 466 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 475 kms. 8:55 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Orwara (ORW) 475 kms. 8:57 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 487 kms. 9:08 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Piplod Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Limkheda (LMK) 495 kms. 9:19 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Limkheda Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 505 kms. 9:32 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Usra (USRA) 511 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 517 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 522 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 529 kms. 9:55 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bordi (BIO) 540 kms. 10:10 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Anas (ANAS) 548 kms. 10:15 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Meghnagar (MGN) 562 kms. 10:28 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thandla Road (THDR) 570 kms. 10:51 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bajrangarh (BJG) 577 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 584 kms. 11:06 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Amargarh (AGR) 591 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 597 kms. 11:23 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bhairongarh (BOG) 604 kms. 11:32 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Raoti (RTI) 616 kms. 11:45 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bildi (BILD) 622 kms. 11:54 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Morwani (MRN) 632 kms. 12:05 12:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 642 kms. 12:40 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Bangrod (BOD) 652 kms. 13:10 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Runkhera (RNH) 660 kms. 13:20 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Khachrod (KUH) 670 kms. 13:33 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Berawanya (BRNA) 676 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 684 kms. 14:15 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 695 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 701 kms. 14:43 14:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Luni Richha (LNR) 711 kms. 14:53 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alote Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 724 kms. 15:08 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thuria (THUR) 732 kms. 15:19 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Talavli (TLZ) 741 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 746 kms. 15:33 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nathukheri (NKH) 756 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 761 kms. 15:52 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shamgarh (SGZ) 775 kms. 16:03 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Garot (GOH) 786 kms. 16:21 16:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kurlas (KRLS) 788 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 808 kms. 16:39 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 818 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 825 kms. 16:58 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 836 kms. 17:13 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Morak (MKX) 847 kms. 17:28 17:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morak Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Kanwalpura (KIW) 853 kms. 17:38 17:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 861 kms. 17:48 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dara Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ravtha Road (RDT) 874 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 881 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 886 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 890 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 899 kms. 18:23 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Kota Junction (KOTA) 909 kms. 18:50 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 40 min.
Gurla (GQL) 914 kms. 19:39 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 922 kms. 19:50 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Arnetha (ARE) 930 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 942 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 952 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 962 kms. 20:17 20:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 969 kms. 20:22 20:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Indargarh (IDG) 980 kms. 20:36 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Amli (AMLI) 993 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 1001 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 1009 kms. 21:03 21:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 1017 kms. 21:10 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Ranthambhore (RNT) 1027 kms. 21:25 21:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 1036 kms. 21:33 21:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 1047 kms. 21:43 21:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nomoda (NMD) 1054 kms. 21:52 21:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 1063 kms. 22:00 22:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 1074 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 1080 kms. 22:30 22:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gangapur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Chhoti Odai (COO) 1093 kms. 22:51 22:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 1101 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 1107 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 1114 kms. 23:10 23:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Hindaun City (HAN) 1124 kms. 23:23 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 1132 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 1137 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 1148 kms. 23:54 23:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 1157 kms. 0:05 0:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bayana Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Kela Devi (KEV) 1169 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 1178 kms. 0:30 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 1183 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 1189 kms. 0:41 0:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 1199 kms. 0:50 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bharatpur Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 1207 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 1211 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 1215 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 1222 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 1224 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 1233 kms. 2:20 2:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1236 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 1243 kms. 2:37 2:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 1254 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 1264 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1274 kms. 2:58 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hodal (HDL) 1286 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 1297 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 1307 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 1316 kms. 3:53 3:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palwal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asaoti (AST) 1327 kms. 4:08 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asaoti Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ballabgarh (BVH) 1337 kms. 4:20 4:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1341 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 1345 kms. 4:33 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 1356 kms. 4:47 4:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Okhla (OKA) 1362 kms. 4:59 5:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1366 kms. 5:15 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt 25 min.
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 1368 kms. 5:43 5:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1376 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1376 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 1378 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 1382 kms. 5:59 6:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 19 min.
Ghaziabad (GZB) 1389 kms. 6:33 6:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
New Ghaziabad (GZN) 1395 kms. 6:41 6:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Muradnagar (MUD) 1407 kms. 6:53 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Modinagar (MDNR) 1417 kms. 7:04 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 1425 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Partapur (PRTP) 1430 kms. 7:19 7:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meerut City (MTC) 1436 kms. 7:25 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Halt 65 min.
Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 1441 kms. 8:35 8:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabli Khas (PQY) 1446 kms. 8:49 8:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daurala (DRLA) 1452 kms. 9:05 9:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 1461 kms. 9:28 9:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khatauli (KAT) 1470 kms. 9:51 9:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khatauli Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mansurpur (MSP) 1479 kms. 10:09 10:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 1487 kms. 10:22 10:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MuzaffarNagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 1492 kms. 10:30 10:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MuzaffarNagar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bamanheri (BMHR) 1497 kms. 10:41 10:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 1504 kms. 10:53 10:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoband (DBD) 1516 kms. 11:13 11:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Deoband Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 1526 kms. 11:31 11:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 59 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nangal (NGL) 1534 kms. 11:43 11:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tapri (TPZ) 1544 kms. 12:00 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 1550 kms. 12:10 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 35 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 1560 kms. 12:54 12:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 1565 kms. 12:58 12:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 1571 kms. 13:03 13:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 1577 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 1585 kms. 13:15 13:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Roorkee Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Dhandhera (DNRA) 1588 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 1593 kms. 13:29 13:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 1598 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 1603 kms. 13:45 14:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Laksar Uttarakhand Halt 20 min.
Aithal (ATMO) 1610 kms. 14:20 14:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Pathri (PRI) 1616 kms. 14:33 14:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Ikkar (IKK) 1621 kms. 14:42 14:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Jwalapur (JWP) 1626 kms. 14:52 14:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jwalapur Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Haridwar Junction (HW) 1630 kms. 15:10 15:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Halt 25 min.
Motichur (MOTC) 1635 kms. 15:42 15:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Raiwala (RWL) 1641 kms. 15:53 15:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rishikesh Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Kansrao (QSR) 1652 kms. 16:16 16:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Doiwala (DWO) 1662 kms. 16:35 16:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Harrawala (HRW) 1673 kms. 17:09 17:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dehradun (DDN) 1682 kms. 17:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Halt

Advertisements