19019A - Neemuch Meerut City Link Express has a total of 94 halts and 144 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai B to Dehradun and covers a distance of 1682 kms. in 41 hours 55 minutes. The Neemuch Meerut City Link Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Neemuch Meerut City Link Express departs from Mumbai B on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 23:40 hrs. and arrives on Dehradun on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 17:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 49 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Neemuch Meerut City Link Express
Train Number : 19019A
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 41 hours 55 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1682
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai B
Neemuch Meerut City Link Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 0 kms. 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Khar (KHAR) 1 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 2 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 4 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 6 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 8 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 11 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 14 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 16 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 19 kms. 0:18 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 21 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 25 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 28 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 33 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 37 kms. 0:43 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 41 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 45 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 54 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 62 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 68 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 76 kms. 1:27 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palghar Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Umroli (UOI) 82 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 87 kms. 1:42 1:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 97 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 109 kms. 2:07 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahanu Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gholvad (GVD) 120 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 125 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 129 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 135 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 146 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 151 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 159 kms. 2:43 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 169 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 175 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 179 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 183 kms. 3:10 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 192 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 197 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 202 kms. 3:47 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilimora Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 208 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 211 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 215 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 223 kms. 4:05 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navsari Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 231 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 238 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 244 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 249 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 252 kms. 4:40 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 256 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 259 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 263 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 266 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 273 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 276 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 283 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 288 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 296 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 302 kms. 5:23 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankleshwar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 311 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 316 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 323 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 330 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 336 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 344 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 351 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 351 kms. 6:09 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karjan Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 359 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 363 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 367 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 372 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 378 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 381 kms. 6:45 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Chhayapuri (CYI) 391 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 392 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 402 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 408 kms. 7:19 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lotana (LAN) 416 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 419 kms. 7:32 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bakrol (BKRL) 425 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 432 kms. 7:48 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalol Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 444 kms. 8:03 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panchmahal Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Godhra Junction (GDA) 455 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Kansudhi (KIZ) 460 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 466 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 475 kms. 8:55 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Orwara (ORW) 475 kms. 8:57 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 487 kms. 9:08 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Piplod Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Limkheda (LMK) 495 kms. 9:19 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Limkheda Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 505 kms. 9:32 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Usra (USRA) 511 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 517 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 522 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 529 kms. 9:55 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dahod Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Bordi (BIO) 540 kms. 10:10 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 59 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Anas (ANAS) 548 kms. 10:15 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Meghnagar (MGN) 562 kms. 10:28 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thandla Road (THDR) 570 kms. 10:51 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bajrangarh (BJG) 577 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 584 kms. 11:06 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Amargarh (AGR) 591 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 597 kms. 11:23 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bhairongarh (BOG) 604 kms. 11:32 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Raoti (RTI) 616 kms. 11:45 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bildi (BILD) 622 kms. 11:54 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Morwani (MRN) 632 kms. 12:05 12:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 642 kms. 12:40 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Bangrod (BOD) 652 kms. 13:10 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Runkhera (RNH) 660 kms. 13:20 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Khachrod (KUH) 670 kms. 13:33 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Berawanya (BRNA) 676 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 684 kms. 14:15 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 695 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 701 kms. 14:43 14:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Luni Richha (LNR) 711 kms. 14:53 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alote Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 724 kms. 15:08 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thuria (THUR) 732 kms. 15:19 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Talavli (TLZ) 741 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 746 kms. 15:33 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nathukheri (NKH) 756 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 761 kms. 15:52 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shamgarh (SGZ) 775 kms. 16:03 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Garot (GOH) 786 kms. 16:21 16:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kurlas (KRLS) 788 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 808 kms. 16:39 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 818 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 825 kms. 16:58 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 836 kms. 17:13 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Morak (MKX) 847 kms. 17:28 17:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morak Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Kanwalpura (KIW) 853 kms. 17:38 17:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 861 kms. 17:48 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dara Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ravtha Road (RDT) 874 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 881 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 886 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 890 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 899 kms. 18:23 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Kota Junction (KOTA) 909 kms. 18:50 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 40 min.
Gurla (GQL) 914 kms. 19:39 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 922 kms. 19:50 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Arnetha (ARE) 930 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 942 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 952 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 962 kms. 20:17 20:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 969 kms. 20:22 20:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Indargarh (IDG) 980 kms. 20:36 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Amli (AMLI) 993 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 1001 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 1009 kms. 21:03 21:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 1017 kms. 21:10 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Ranthambhore (RNT) 1027 kms. 21:25 21:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 1036 kms. 21:33 21:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 1047 kms. 21:43 21:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nomoda (NMD) 1054 kms. 21:52 21:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 1063 kms. 22:00 22:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 1074 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 1080 kms. 22:30 22:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gangapur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Chhoti Odai (COO) 1093 kms. 22:51 22:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 1101 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 1107 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 1114 kms. 23:10 23:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Hindaun City (HAN) 1124 kms. 23:23 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 1132 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 1137 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 1148 kms. 23:54 23:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 1157 kms. 0:05 0:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bayana Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Kela Devi (KEV) 1169 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 1178 kms. 0:30 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 1183 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 1189 kms. 0:41 0:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 1199 kms. 0:50 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bharatpur Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 1207 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 1211 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 1215 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 1222 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 1224 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 1233 kms. 2:20 2:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1236 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 1243 kms. 2:37 2:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 1254 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 1264 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1274 kms. 2:58 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hodal (HDL) 1286 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 1297 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 1307 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 1316 kms. 3:53 3:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palwal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asaoti (AST) 1327 kms. 4:08 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asaoti Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ballabgarh (BVH) 1337 kms. 4:20 4:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1341 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 1345 kms. 4:33 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 1356 kms. 4:47 4:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Okhla (OKA) 1362 kms. 4:59 5:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1366 kms. 5:15 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt 25 min.
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 1368 kms. 5:43 5:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1376 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1376 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 1378 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 1382 kms. 5:59 6:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 19 min.
Ghaziabad (GZB) 1389 kms. 6:33 6:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
New Ghaziabad (GZN) 1395 kms. 6:41 6:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Muradnagar (MUD) 1407 kms. 6:53 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Modinagar (MDNR) 1417 kms. 7:04 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 1425 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Partapur (PRTP) 1430 kms. 7:19 7:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meerut City (MTC) 1436 kms. 7:25 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Halt 65 min.
Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 1441 kms. 8:35 8:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabli Khas (PQY) 1446 kms. 8:49 8:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daurala (DRLA) 1452 kms. 9:05 9:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 1461 kms. 9:28 9:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khatauli (KAT) 1470 kms. 9:51 9:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khatauli Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mansurpur (MSP) 1479 kms. 10:09 10:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 1487 kms. 10:22 10:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MuzaffarNagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 1492 kms. 10:30 10:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MuzaffarNagar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bamanheri (BMHR) 1497 kms. 10:41 10:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 1504 kms. 10:53 10:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoband (DBD) 1516 kms. 11:13 11:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Deoband Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 1526 kms. 11:31 11:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 59 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nangal (NGL) 1534 kms. 11:43 11:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tapri (TPZ) 1544 kms. 12:00 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 1550 kms. 12:10 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 35 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 1560 kms. 12:54 12:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 1565 kms. 12:58 12:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 1571 kms. 13:03 13:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 1577 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 1585 kms. 13:15 13:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Roorkee Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Dhandhera (DNRA) 1588 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 1593 kms. 13:29 13:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 1598 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 1603 kms. 13:45 14:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Laksar Uttarakhand Halt 20 min.
Aithal (ATMO) 1610 kms. 14:20 14:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Pathri (PRI) 1616 kms. 14:33 14:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Ikkar (IKK) 1621 kms. 14:42 14:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Jwalapur (JWP) 1626 kms. 14:52 14:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jwalapur Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Haridwar Junction (HW) 1630 kms. 15:10 15:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Halt 25 min.
Motichur (MOTC) 1635 kms. 15:42 15:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Haridwar Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Raiwala (RWL) 1641 kms. 15:53 15:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rishikesh Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Kansrao (QSR) 1652 kms. 16:16 16:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Doiwala (DWO) 1662 kms. 16:35 16:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Harrawala (HRW) 1673 kms. 17:09 17:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dehradun (DDN) 1682 kms. 17:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun Uttarakhand Halt