19019A - Neemuch Meerut City Link Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Valsad to Bamnia. The total distance of 414 kms. is covered in 8 hrs, 11 min. The Neemuch Meerut City Link Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Valsad Arrival Day at Bamnia
Neemuch Meerut City Link Express 19019A 8 hrs, 11 min 414 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Valsad (BL) 0 kms. 3:10 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dungri (DGI) 9 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 14 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 19 kms. 3:47 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 25 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 28 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 32 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 40 kms. 4:05 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 48 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 55 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 61 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 66 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 69 kms. 4:40 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Utran (URN) 73 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 76 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 80 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 83 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 90 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 93 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 100 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 105 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 113 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 119 kms. 5:23 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bharuch Junction (BH) 128 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chavaj (CVJ) 133 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 140 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 147 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 153 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 161 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 168 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 168 kms. 6:09 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 176 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 180 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 184 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 189 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 195 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 198 kms. 6:45 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Chhayapuri (CYI) 208 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 209 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 219 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 225 kms. 7:19 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Lotana (LAN) 233 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 236 kms. 7:32 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bakrol (BKRL) 242 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 249 kms. 7:48 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 261 kms. 8:03 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Godhra Junction (GDA) 272 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Kansudhi (KIZ) 277 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 283 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 292 kms. 8:55 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Orwara (ORW) 292 kms. 8:57 8:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 304 kms. 9:08 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Limkheda (LMK) 312 kms. 9:19 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 322 kms. 9:32 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Usra (USRA) 328 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 334 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 339 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 346 kms. 9:55 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bordi (BIO) 357 kms. 10:10 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Anas (ANAS) 365 kms. 10:15 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Meghnagar (MGN) 379 kms. 10:28 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Thandla Road (THDR) 387 kms. 10:51 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bajrangarh (BJG) 394 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 401 kms. 11:06 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Amargarh (AGR) 408 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 414 kms. 11:23 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.