105SC - Narasapur Bhimavaram Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Narasapur to Bhimavaram Junction. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 5 min. The Narasapur Bhimavaram Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Narasapur Arrival Day at Bhimavaram Junction
Narasapur Bhimavaram Passenger 105SC 1 hrs, 5 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Narasapur (NS) 0 kms. 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Gorintada (GOTD) 0 kms. 15:51 15:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Palakollu (PKO) 9 kms. 16:00 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lankalakoderu (LKDU) 14 kms. 16:09 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sivadevunichkla (SVDC) 16 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Viravasaram (VVM) 19 kms. 16:22 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Srungavruksham (SGKM) 23 kms. 16:28 16:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pennada Agraharam (PAGM) 25 kms. 16:33 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM) 30 kms. 16:50 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.