Narasapur (NS) to Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)

105SC - Narasapur Bhimavaram Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Narasapur (NS) to Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 5 min. The Narasapur Bhimavaram Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Narasapur Bhimavaram Passenger

Train Number

105SC

Total Journey Time

1 hrs, 5 min

Departure Day from Narasapur (NS)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Narasapur (NS) 0 kms. 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Gorintada (GOTD) 0 kms. 15:51 15:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Palakollu (PKO) 9 kms. 16:00 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lankalakoderu (LKDU) 14 kms. 16:09 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sivadevunichkla (SVDC) 16 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Viravasaram (VVM) 19 kms. 16:22 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Srungavruksham (SGKM) 23 kms. 16:28 16:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pennada Agraharam (PAGM) 25 kms. 16:33 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM) 30 kms. 16:50 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.

Advertisements