707SC - Nanded Secunderabad Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Mirzapali to Dabilpur. The total distance of 40 kms. is covered in 0 hrs, 44 min. The Nanded Secunderabad Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Mirzapali Arrival Day at Dabilpur
Nanded Secunderabad Passenger 707SC 0 hrs, 44 min 40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mirzapali (MZL) 0 kms. 2:02 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Wadiaram (WDR) 6 kms. 2:10 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 11 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masaipet (ME) 14 kms. 2:21 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 17 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 19 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 31 kms. 2:38 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Dabilpur (DBV) 40 kms. 2:47 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.